Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Deportivo de La Coruña

Buscador de deportes

LA PRÓXIMA JORNADA

Jor. 38ª 19.05.2017 - 21.05.2017
19/05 Granada Granada CF 1 - 2 Espanyol Espanyol Fin
20/05 Sporting Sporting de Gijón 2 - 2 Real Betis Real Betis Fin
20/05 Deportivo Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 0 Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Fin
20/05 Leganés Leganés 1 - 1 Alavés Alavés Fin
20/05 Sevilla Sevilla 5 - 0 Osasuna Osasuna Fin
21/05 At. Madrid Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Athletic Club Ath.Bilbao Fin
21/05 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 2 - 2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Fin
21/05 Valencia Valencia CF 1 - 3 Villarreal Villarreal Fin
21/05 Barcelona Barcelona 4 - 2 Eibar Eibar Fin
21/05 Málaga Málaga 0 - 2 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
 

Clasificación 1ª división

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Real Madrid Real Madrid 93 38 29 6 3 106 41
2 Barcelona Barcelona 90 38 28 6 4 116 37
3 Atlético de Madrid At. Madrid 78 38 23 9 6 70 27
4 Sevilla Sevilla 72 38 21 9 8 69 49
5 Villarreal Villarreal 67 38 19 10 9 56 33
6 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 64 38 19 7 12 59 53
7 Athletic Club Ath.Bilbao 63 38 19 6 13 53 43
8 Espanyol Espanyol 56 38 15 11 12 49 50
9 Alavés Alavés 55 38 14 13 11 41 43
10 Eibar Eibar 54 38 15 9 14 56 51
11 Málaga Málaga 46 38 12 10 16 49 55
12 Valencia CF Valencia 46 38 13 7 18 56 65
13 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 45 38 13 6 19 53 69
14 Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 39 38 10 9 19 53 74
15 Real Betis Real Betis 39 38 10 9 19 41 64
16 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo 36 38 8 12 18 43 61
17 Leganés Leganés 35 38 8 11 19 36 55
18 Sporting de Gijón Sporting 31 38 7 10 21 42 72
19 Osasuna Osasuna 22 38 4 10 24 40 94
20 Granada CF Granada 20 38 4 8 26 30 82

La quiniela

Jornada 64ª - 23-07-2017 1 X 2
1 CSKA M. Lokomotiv de Moscú      
2 Zenit. Rubin Kazan      
3 FC Krasnodar Tosno      
4 FC Ufa Spartak Moscú      
5 Dinamo de Moscú FC Ural      
6 FC Rostov Terek Grozny      
7 Vitória Chapecoense      
8 Santos Bahia      
9 Flamengo Coritiba      
10 Atlético Paranaense A.A. Ponte Preta      
11 Fluminense Corinthians      
12 Sport Club do Recife Palmeiras      
13 Atlético Goianiense Botafogo      
14 Avaí F.C Cruzeiro      
15 Atlético Mineiro Vasco da Gama