Resultados en directo de la jornada 20

Numancia - Girona

Los Pajaritos
Sin iniciar 13.12.2019 21:00h.
Numancia Numancia   -   Girona Girona
 
Gol TV

Mirandés - Huesca

Municipal de Anduva
Sin iniciar 14.12.2019 16:00h.
Mirandés Mirandés   -   Huesca Huesca
 

Tenerife - Alcorcón

Heliodoro Rodríguez
Sin iniciar 14.12.2019 18:00h.
Tenerife Tenerife   -   Alcorcón Alcorcón
 

Extremadura UD - Málaga

Francisco de la Hera
Sin iniciar 15.12.2019 12:00h.
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD   -   Málaga Málaga
 

Real Oviedo - Cádiz

Carlos Tartiere
Sin iniciar 15.12.2019 16:00h.
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo   -   Cádiz Cádiz
 

Elche - Las Palmas

Martínez Valero
Sin iniciar 15.12.2019 18:00h.
Elche Elche   -   Las Palmas Las Palmas
 

Lugo - Sporting de Gijón

Ángel Carro
Sin iniciar 15.12.2019 18:00h.
Lugo Lugo   -   Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
 

Fuenlabrada - Almería

Estadio Fernando Torres
Sin iniciar 15.12.2019 20:00h.
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Almería Almería
 

Rayo Vallecano - Albacete

Estadio de Vallecas
Sin iniciar 15.12.2019 20:00h.
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano   -   Albacete Albacete
 

Buscador de deportes

La quiniela

Jornada 24ª - 08-12-2019 1 X 2
1 Real Madrid Espanyol 1    
2 Granada Alavés 1    
3 Levante Valencia     2
4 Eibar Getafe     2
5 Real Betis Ath.Bilbao 1    
6 Valladolid Real Sociedad   X  
7 Leganés Celta de Vigo 1    
8 Osasuna Sevilla FC   X  
9 Huesca Rayo     2
10 Sporting Ponferradina 1    
11 Girona Lugo 1    
12 Deportivo Zaragoza     2
13 UD Las Palmas Numancia 1    
14 Cádiz Elche   X  
15 Barcelona Mallorca M-2

Clasificación LaLiga 123

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Cádiz Cádiz 40 19 12 4 3 27 15
2 Almería Almería 35 19 9 8 2 31 17
3 Huesca Huesca 32 19 10 2 7 23 15
4 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 32 19 9 5 5 25 20
5 Girona Girona 31 19 9 4 6 28 22
6 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 30 19 8 6 5 28 22
7 Elche Elche 28 19 7 7 5 24 20
8 Las Palmas Las Palmas 28 19 8 4 7 24 23
9 Albacete Albacete 27 19 8 3 8 14 20
10 Numancia Numancia 26 19 6 8 5 20 19
11 Alcorcón Alcorcón 25 19 6 7 6 22 23
12 Mirandés Mirandés 25 19 6 7 6 23 29
13 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 24 19 5 9 5 27 24
14 Ponferradina Ponferradina 24 19 5 9 5 24 22
15 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 22 19 5 7 7 18 19
16 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 21 19 5 6 8 25 29
17 Lugo Lugo 21 19 4 9 6 19 26
18 Málaga Málaga 20 19 4 8 7 16 18
19 Tenerife Tenerife 18 19 4 6 9 21 26
20 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 17 19 2 11 6 22 25
21 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 17 19 4 5 10 17 27
22 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 12 19 1 9 9 15 32