Calendario de LaLiga SmartBank

Jornada 1ª

17.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
17/08 Lugo Lugo 0 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Fin
17/08 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 0 - 1 Málaga Málaga Fin
17/08 Almería Almería 3 - 0 Albacete Albacete Fin
17/08 Elche Elche 0 - 2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
17/08 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
17/08 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 - 0 Tenerife Tenerife Fin
18/08 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Fin
18/08 Numancia Numancia 0 - 1 Alcorcón Alcorcón Fin
18/08 Girona Girona 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón Fin
18/08 Cádiz Cádiz 3 - 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
18/08 Las Palmas Las Palmas 0 - 1 Huesca Huesca Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

LA PRÓXIMA JORNADA

Jor. 13ª 25.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
25/10 Albacete Albacete   -   Cádiz Cádiz 21:00h.
26/10 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina 16:00h.
26/10 Mirandés Mirandés   -   Tenerife Tenerife 18:00h.
26/10 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander   -   Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 18:00h.
26/10 Málaga Málaga   -   Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 20:00h.
26/10 Numancia Numancia   -   Lugo Lugo 20:00h.
27/10 Girona Girona   -   Alcorcón Alcorcón 12:00h.
27/10 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón   -   Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 16:00h.
27/10 Huesca Huesca   -   Elche Elche 18:00h.
27/10 Las Palmas Las Palmas   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 18:00h.
27/10 Almería Almería   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 21:00h.
 

La quiniela

Jornada 12ª - 13-10-2019 1 X 2
1 Albacete Real Oviedo     2
2 Almería Lugo   X  
3 Extremadura Ponferradina   X  
4 Huesca Racing   X  
5 UD Las Palmas Deportivo 1    
6 Málaga Cádiz     2
7 Mirandés Fuenlabrada 1    
8 Numancia Zaragoza     2
9 Sporting Alcorcón     2
10 Dinamarca Suiza 1    
11 Bosnia-Herzegovina Finlandia 1    
12 Italia Grecia 1    
13 Gales Croacia   X  
14 Eslovenia Austria     2
15 Noruega España 1-1

Clasificación LaLiga 123

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Cádiz Cádiz 31 12 10 1 1 20 9
2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 20 11 6 2 3 15 11
3 Almería Almería 19 11 5 4 2 16 9
4 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 19 11 5 4 2 16 10
5 Huesca Huesca 19 11 6 1 4 10 6
6 Las Palmas Las Palmas 18 12 5 3 4 14 12
7 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 16 11 3 7 1 17 14
8 Girona Girona 16 11 5 1 5 13 12
9 Elche Elche 16 11 4 4 3 11 10
10 Albacete Albacete 16 11 5 1 5 8 14
11 Alcorcón Alcorcón 15 11 4 3 4 16 15
12 Ponferradina Ponferradina 14 11 3 5 3 15 13
13 Numancia Numancia 14 11 3 5 3 11 10
14 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 13 11 3 4 4 11 11
15 Tenerife Tenerife 11 11 3 2 6 14 16
16 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 11 11 2 5 4 11 13
17 Mirandés Mirandés 11 11 2 5 4 12 19
18 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 10 11 2 4 5 13 17
19 Lugo Lugo 10 11 1 7 3 10 15
20 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 9 11 1 6 4 10 13
21 Málaga Málaga 8 11 1 5 5 7 12
22 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 8 11 1 5 5 11 20