Información

Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Almoradí 3 - 0 Petrelense Fin
01/09 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 2 Horadada Fin
01/09 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Redován Fin
01/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 1 Murada Fin
01/09 Elda Industrial 0 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
01/09 CFI Alicante 1 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
01/09 Orihuela B 6 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
01/09 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Benferri Fin
01/09 CD Universidad 0 - 2 CD Thader Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Petrelense 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
08/09 Horadada 1 - 0 Almoradí Fin
08/09 Redován 2 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fin
08/09 Murada 1 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
08/09 Calvari de Benidorm 3 - 2 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
08/09 Athletic Club Torrellano 2 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
08/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 3 CFI Alicante Fin
08/09 Benferri 0 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
08/09 CD Thader 1 - 3 Rayo Ibense Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2019 - 09.10.2019
15/09 CD Universidad 2 - 5 Rayo Ibense Fin
08/10 Elda Industrial 4 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
09/10 Orihuela B 1 - 4 CD Thader Fin
09/10 CFI Alicante 1 - 0 Benferri Fin
09/10 Almoradí 3 - 0 Redován Fin
09/10 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
09/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
09/10 Vila-Joiosa 5 - 0 Murada Fin
09/10 Petrelense 2 - 2 Horadada Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2019 - 23.10.2019
22/09 Horadada 0 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
22/09 Redován 4 - 0 Petrelense Fin
22/09 CD Thader 2 - 3 CFI Alicante Fin
22/09 Rayo Ibense 1 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
22/09 Calvari de Benidorm 0 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
22/09 Athletic Club Torrellano 1 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
22/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
22/09 Murada 0 - 2 Almoradí Fin
23/10 Benferri 5 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Horadada 0 - 0 Redován Fin
29/09 Petrelense 2 - 4 Murada Fin
29/09 Almoradí 1 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
29/09 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 0 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
29/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 6 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
29/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 0 Benferri Fin
29/09 CFI Alicante 3 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
29/09 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
29/09 Elda Industrial 3 - 1 CD Thader Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Redován 3 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
06/10 Murada 1 - 0 Horadada Fin
06/10 Calvari de Benidorm 4 - 3 Petrelense Fin
06/10 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
06/10 CD Thader 0 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
06/10 Rayo Ibense 4 - 0 Elda Industrial Fin
06/10 Athletic Club Torrellano 3 - 2 Almoradí Fin
06/10 Benferri 0 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
06/10 Orihuela B 0 - 0 CFI Alicante Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Petrelense 1 - 4 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
12/10 Elda Industrial 1 - 2 Orihuela B Fin
13/10 CD Universidad 0 - 0 CFI Alicante Fin
13/10 Redován 3 - 0 Murada Fin
13/10 Almoradí 4 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
13/10 CD Thader 0 - 3 Callosa Deportiva Fin
13/10 Vila-Joiosa 3 - 0 Benferri Fin
13/10 Horadada 2 - 0 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
13/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 4 Rayo Ibense Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Rayo Ibense 3 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
19/10 Murada 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
19/10 Unión D. Ilicitana 3 - 0 Petrelense Fin
19/10 Benferri 2 - 1 Almoradí Fin
20/10 CFI Alicante 3 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
20/10 Orihuela B 5 - 4 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
20/10 CD Thader 1 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
20/10 Calvari de Benidorm 1 - 2 Redován Fin
20/10 Athletic Club Torrellano 2 - 1 Horadada Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 CD Universidad 2 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
26/10 Petrelense 0 - 0 Benferri Fin
26/10 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
27/10 Redován 2 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
27/10 Almoradí 2 - 1 CD Thader Fin
27/10 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
27/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 1 CFI Alicante Fin
27/10 Horadada 3 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
27/10 Murada 2 - 2 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

31.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
31/10 Elda Industrial 2 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
31/10 Benferri 2 - 1 Horadada Fin
02/11 Calvari de Benidorm 0 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
02/11 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Almoradí Fin
02/11 Athletic Club Torrellano 3 - 1 Murada Fin
03/11 Orihuela B 0 - 5 Vila-Joiosa Fin
03/11 CD Thader 0 - 2 Petrelense Fin
03/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 4 Redován Fin
03/11 CFI Alicante 2 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Calvari de Benidorm 1 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
09/11 Murada 2 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
09/11 CD Universidad 3 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
10/11 Almoradí 2 - 5 Orihuela B Fin
10/11 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 0 CFI Alicante Fin
10/11 Redován 1 - 0 Benferri Fin
10/11 Petrelense 0 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fin
10/11 Horadada 5 - 2 CD Thader Fin
10/11 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Fundación Benidorm FB 4 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
16/11 Athletic Club Torrellano 0 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
16/11 Benferri 1 - 0 Murada Fin
16/11 Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 Horadada Fin
17/11 Orihuela B 4 - 0 Petrelense Fin
17/11 CD Thader 1 - 3 Redován Fin
17/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
17/11 Elda Industrial 0 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fin
17/11 CFI Alicante 3 - 1 Almoradí Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Petrelense 0 - 4 CFI Alicante Fin
23/11 CD Universidad 1 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
23/11 Murada 2 - 1 CD Thader Fin
23/11 Athletic Club Torrellano 2 - 3 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
24/11 Calvari de Benidorm 0 - 1 Benferri Fin
24/11 Redován 1 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fin
24/11 Almoradí 0 - 3 Elda Industrial Fin
24/11 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
24/11 Horadada 0 - 1 Orihuela B Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
30/11 Elda Industrial 3 - 0 Petrelense Fin
30/11 Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 Murada Fin
01/12 Orihuela B 3 - 1 Redován Fin
01/12 CD Thader 1 - 0 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
01/12 Fundación Benidorm FB 3 - 0 Almoradí Fin
01/12 Benferri 1 - 0 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
01/12 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
01/12 CFI Alicante 2 - 1 Horadada Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

05.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
05/12 CD Universidad 1 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
05/12 Petrelense 3 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
07/12 Unión D. Ilicitana 2 - 0 Benferri Fin
07/12 Murada 1 - 5 Orihuela B Fin
07/12 Calvari de Benidorm 1 - 3 Rayo Ibense Fin
08/12 Athletic Club Torrellano 4 - 2 CD Thader Fin
08/12 Redován 2 - 2 CFI Alicante Fin
08/12 Almoradí 0 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
08/12 Horadada 1 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 CD Universidad 3 - 3 Benferri Fin
14/12 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
14/12 Elda Industrial 1 - 0 Redován Fin
15/12 Orihuela B 1 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
15/12 CD Thader 1 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
15/12 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 0 Almoradí Fin
15/12 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 1 Horadada Fin
15/12 Callosa Deportiva 3 - 1 Petrelense Fin
15/12 CFI Alicante 6 - 1 Murada Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Benferri 4 - 3 CD Thader Fin
21/12 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fin
21/12 Calvari de Benidorm 3 - 1 CFI Alicante Fin
21/12 Petrelense 2 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
22/12 Murada 1 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
22/12 Redován 2 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
22/12 Almoradí 1 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
22/12 Athletic Club Torrellano 4 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
22/12 Horadada 0 - 3 Callosa Deportiva Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 3 Orihuela B Fin
11/01 Murada 2 - 2 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
11/01 Petrelense 1 - 1 Almoradí Fin
12/01 CD Thader 1 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
12/01 Athletic Club Torrellano 0 - 3 CFI Alicante Fin
12/01 Redován 2 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
12/01 Calvari de Benidorm 0 - 0 Elda Industrial Fin
12/01 Horadada 0 - 3 Vila-Joiosa Fin
12/01 Benferri 0 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

18.01.2020 - 12.02.2020
18/01 CD Universidad 2 - 1 Petrelense Fin
18/01 Elda Industrial 2 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
19/01 Orihuela B 1 - 1 Benferri Fin
19/01 Almoradí 1 - 2 Horadada Fin
19/01 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
05/02 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 1 Redován Fin
05/02 Callosa Deportiva 4 - 2 Murada Fin
12/02 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 CD Thader Fin
12/02 CFI Alicante 0 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Unión D. Ilicitana 2 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
25/01 CD Thader 0 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
25/01 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
25/01 Murada 1 - 3 Vila-Joiosa Fin
26/01 Athletic Club Torrellano 3 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
26/01 Redován 2 - 0 Almoradí Fin
26/01 Calvari de Benidorm 3 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
26/01 Horadada 1 - 2 Petrelense Fin
26/01 Benferri 2 - 0 CFI Alicante Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 3 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
01/02 Elda Industrial 1 - 1 Benferri Fin
01/02 Petrelense 0 - 1 Redován Fin
01/02 CD Universidad 2 - 1 Horadada Fin
02/02 Orihuela B 0 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fin
02/02 Almoradí 0 - 2 Murada Fin
02/02 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 2 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
02/02 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
02/02 CFI Alicante 3 - 0 CD Thader Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 CFI Alicante Fin
08/02 Murada 2 - 3 Petrelense Fin
09/02 Orihuela B 1 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
09/02 CD Thader 2 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
09/02 Athletic Club Torrellano 0 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
09/02 Redován 3 - 2 Horadada Fin
09/02 Calvari de Benidorm 0 - 0 Almoradí Fin
09/02 Benferri 4 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
09/02 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 2 CD Thader Fin
15/02 Elda Industrial 0 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fin
15/02 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Redován Fin
16/02 Vila-Joiosa 5 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
16/02 Petrelense 0 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
16/02 CFI Alicante 1 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
16/02 Almoradí 1 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
16/02 Horadada 4 - 0 Murada Fin
16/02 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 1 Benferri Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Murada 1 - 1 Redován Fin
22/02 Benferri 1 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fin
22/02 Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
22/02 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 2 Almoradí Fin
23/02 Orihuela B 1 - 6 Elda Industrial Fin
23/02 Athletic Club Torrellano 2 - 0 Petrelense Fin
23/02 Calvari de Benidorm 1 - 0 Horadada Fin
23/02 CFI Alicante 3 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
23/02 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 1 CD Thader Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 Petrelense 1 - 4 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
29/02 Elda Industrial 0 - 1 CFI Alicante Fin
29/02 Almoradí 5 - 0 Benferri Fin
29/02 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
29/02 CD Universidad 5 - 1 Murada Fin
01/03 Redován 2 - 0 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
01/03 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 1 CD Thader Fin
01/03 Fundación Benidorm FB 3 - 4 Orihuela B Fin
01/03 Horadada 2 - 2 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Elda Industrial 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
07/03 Rayo Ibense 0 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
07/03 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 2 Horadada Fin
08/03 Orihuela B 0 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
08/03 Benferri 2 - 0 Petrelense Fin
08/03 CD Thader 0 - 0 Almoradí Fin
08/03 Athletic Club Torrellano 1 - 5 Redován Fin
08/03 Calvari de Benidorm 1 - 3 Murada Fin
08/03 CFI Alicante 3 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
 

Buscador de deportes