Información

Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Almenara 1 - 1 Huracán C.F Fin
01/09 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
01/09 Nules 0 - 1 Castellón B Fin
01/09 Onda 0 - 1 Cabanes Fin
01/09 Soneja 3 - 2 Alquerías Fin
01/09 Vall de Uxó 1 - 0 Puçol Fin
01/09 CF San Pedro 4 - 1 Manises Fin
01/09 Almazora 3 - 0 Albuixech Fin
01/09 Benicarló 1 - 0 Burriana Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 Benicarló Fin
08/09 L'Alcora 1 - 0 Almenara Fin
08/09 Castellón B 3 - 0 CF Alcalà Fin
08/09 Cabanes 2 - 1 Nules Fin
08/09 Alquerías 1 - 1 Onda Fin
08/09 Puçol 2 - 1 Soneja Fin
08/09 Manises 2 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fin
08/09 Albuixech 2 - 3 CF San Pedro Fin
08/09 Burriana 1 - 2 Almazora Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Almenara 2 - 3 Castellón B Fin
15/09 Soneja 2 - 2 Manises Fin
15/09 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
15/09 Onda 1 - 1 Puçol Fin
15/09 Vall de Uxó 2 - 0 Albuixech Fin
15/09 CF San Pedro 1 - 1 Burriana Fin
15/09 CF Alcalà 2 - 2 Cabanes Fin
15/09 Nules 0 - 1 Alquerías Fin
15/09 Benicarló 0 - 0 Almazora Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Manises 1 - 1 Onda Fin
22/09 Burriana 2 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fin
22/09 Almazora 0 - 1 CF San Pedro Fin
22/09 Albuixech 0 - 6 Soneja Fin
22/09 L'Alcora 1 - 2 Benicarló Fin
22/09 Castellón B 1 - 1 Huracán C.F Fin
22/09 Cabanes 1 - 1 Almenara Fin
22/09 Alquerías 0 - 1 CF Alcalà Fin
22/09 Puçol 2 - 0 Nules Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Almenara 1 - 0 Alquerías Fin
29/09 CF Alcalà 3 - 1 Puçol Fin
29/09 Nules 0 - 1 Manises Fin
29/09 L'Alcora 1 - 2 Castellón B Fin
29/09 Huracán C.F 2 - 0 Cabanes Fin
29/09 Onda 4 - 0 Albuixech Fin
29/09 Soneja 1 - 1 Burriana Fin
29/09 Vall de Uxó 1 - 0 Almazora Fin
29/09 Benicarló 1 - 1 CF San Pedro Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Puçol 2 - 1 Almenara Fin
06/10 Albuixech 1 - 1 Nules Fin
06/10 Burriana 1 - 0 Onda Fin
06/10 Almazora 2 - 2 Soneja Fin
06/10 CF San Pedro 0 - 4 Vall de Uxó Fin
06/10 Castellón B 0 - 1 Benicarló Fin
06/10 Cabanes 2 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
06/10 Alquerías 2 - 2 Huracán C.F Fin
06/10 Manises 0 - 0 CF Alcalà Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Nules 2 - 2 Burriana Fin
12/10 L'Alcora 2 - 0 Alquerías Fin
12/10 Castellón B 1 - 1 Cabanes Fin
13/10 Onda 1 - 3 Almazora Fin
13/10 Soneja 1 - 0 CF San Pedro Fin
13/10 Huracán C.F 1 - 1 Puçol Fin
13/10 CF Alcalà 1 - 0 Albuixech Fin
13/10 Benicarló 1 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fin
13/10 Almenara 0 - 6 Manises Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

18.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
18/10 CF San Pedro 0 - 0 Onda Fin
19/10 Alquerías 0 - 0 Castellón B Fin
19/10 Cabanes 0 - 2 Benicarló Fin
19/10 Albuixech 2 - 2 Almenara Fin
19/10 Manises 1 - 2 Huracán C.F Fin
19/10 Almazora 3 - 1 Nules Fin
20/10 Puçol 3 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
20/10 Vall de Uxó 0 - 0 Soneja Fin
20/10 Burriana 2 - 2 CF Alcalà Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Cabanes 2 - 2 Alquerías Fin
26/10 L'Alcora 3 - 0 Manises Fin
26/10 Castellón B 2 - 1 Puçol Fin
27/10 Nules 2 - 4 CF San Pedro Fin
27/10 CF Alcalà 2 - 0 Almazora Fin
27/10 Almenara 1 - 4 Burriana Fin
27/10 Onda 0 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fin
27/10 Benicarló 1 - 0 Soneja Fin
27/10 Huracán C.F 3 - 3 Albuixech Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Almazora 2 - 0 Almenara Fin
01/11 Vall de Uxó 3 - 0 Nules Fin
02/11 Albuixech 1 - 3 L'Alcora Fin
02/11 Manises 1 - 1 Castellón B Fin
03/11 Soneja 1 - 0 Onda Fin
03/11 Burriana 1 - 0 Huracán C.F Fin
03/11 CF San Pedro 2 - 2 CF Alcalà Fin
03/11 Alquerías 0 - 2 Benicarló Fin
03/11 Puçol 3 - 2 Cabanes Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Alquerías 1 - 0 Puçol Fin
09/11 Castellón B 1 - 0 Albuixech Fin
09/11 Cabanes 6 - 1 Manises Fin
09/11 L'Alcora 0 - 1 Burriana Fin
10/11 Nules 3 - 3 Soneja Fin
10/11 Huracán C.F 2 - 4 Almazora Fin
10/11 CF Alcalà 0 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fin
10/11 Almenara 2 - 1 CF San Pedro Fin
10/11 Benicarló 2 - 0 Onda Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

15.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
15/11 Almazora 2 - 0 L'Alcora Fin
16/11 Vall de Uxó 5 - 2 Almenara Fin
16/11 Soneja 1 - 1 CF Alcalà Fin
16/11 Manises 2 - 1 Alquerías Fin
17/11 Onda 4 - 0 Nules Fin
17/11 Albuixech 0 - 3 Cabanes Fin
17/11 Burriana 3 - 1 Castellón B Fin
17/11 CF San Pedro 1 - 2 Huracán C.F Fin
17/11 Puçol 2 - 3 Benicarló Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Alquerías 0 - 3 Albuixech Fin
23/11 Cabanes 0 - 3 Burriana Fin
23/11 Castellón B 0 - 1 Almazora Fin
23/11 Puçol 3 - 1 Manises Fin
24/11 L'Alcora 3 - 0 CF San Pedro Fin
24/11 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 Onda Fin
24/11 Almenara 0 - 0 Soneja Fin
24/11 Huracán C.F 2 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fin
24/11 Benicarló 3 - 0 Nules Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Nules 0 - 1 CF Alcalà Fin
30/11 Soneja 2 - 0 Huracán C.F Fin
30/11 Almazora 1 - 1 Cabanes Fin
30/11 Albuixech 1 - 1 Puçol Fin
30/11 Manises 2 - 2 Benicarló Fin
01/12 CF San Pedro 3 - 4 Castellón B Fin
01/12 Onda 3 - 0 Almenara Fin
01/12 Vall de Uxó 1 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
01/12 Burriana 5 - 1 Alquerías Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Puçol 2 - 2 Burriana Fin
06/12 Cabanes 2 - 3 CF San Pedro Fin
06/12 Castellón B 3 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fin
08/12 Benicarló 2 - 2 CF Alcalà Fin
08/12 Almenara 1 - 2 Nules Fin
08/12 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 Onda Fin
08/12 Manises 1 - 2 Albuixech Fin
08/12 Alquerías 0 - 3 Almazora Fin
08/12 L'Alcora 1 - 2 Soneja Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Soneja 2 - 1 Castellón B Fin
14/12 Onda 2 - 0 L'Alcora Fin
14/12 Vall de Uxó 1 - 1 Cabanes Fin
14/12 Almazora 0 - 0 Puçol Fin
15/12 CF San Pedro 2 - 2 Alquerías Fin
15/12 CF Alcalà 2 - 1 Almenara Fin
15/12 Nules 3 - 2 Huracán C.F Fin
15/12 Benicarló 2 - 2 Albuixech Fin
15/12 Burriana 4 - 1 Manises Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Castellón B 5 - 0 Onda Fin
21/12 Albuixech 1 - 3 Burriana Fin
21/12 Almenara 0 - 1 Benicarló Fin
21/12 Cabanes 0 - 1 Soneja Fin
21/12 L'Alcora 0 - 0 Nules Fin
21/12 Huracán C.F 1 - 2 CF Alcalà Fin
21/12 Puçol 3 - 0 CF San Pedro Fin
22/12 Alquerías 0 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fin
22/12 Manises 0 - 2 Almazora Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Alquerías 1 - 3 Soneja Fin
11/01 L'Alcora 2 - 1 CF Alcalà Fin
11/01 Cabanes 0 - 3 Onda Fin
11/01 Castellón B 1 - 0 Nules Fin
11/01 Manises 1 - 1 CF San Pedro Fin
11/01 Puçol 2 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fin
12/01 Albuixech 1 - 0 Almazora Fin
12/01 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 Almenara Fin
12/01 Burriana 2 - 0 Benicarló Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

18.01.2020 - 05.02.2020
18/01 Soneja 5 - 5 Puçol Fin
19/01 Onda 0 - 1 Alquerías Fin
19/01 CF San Pedro 3 - 0 Albuixech Fin
29/01 Almenara 1 - 0 L'Alcora Fin
29/01 Almazora 2 - 0 Burriana Fin
29/01 Nules 2 - 2 Cabanes Fin
29/01 Vall de Uxó 3 - 0 Manises Fin
05/02 Benicarló 0 - 0 Huracán C.F Fin
05/02 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 Castellón B Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Castellón B 0 - 0 Almenara Fin
25/01 L'Alcora 2 - 1 Huracán C.F Fin
25/01 Cabanes 3 - 0 CF Alcalà Fin
25/01 Almazora 0 - 1 Benicarló Fin
25/01 Manises 2 - 1 Soneja Fin
26/01 Puçol 1 - 0 Onda Fin
26/01 Albuixech 0 - 3 Vall de Uxó Fin
26/01 Burriana 2 - 2 CF San Pedro Fin
26/01 Alquerías 2 - 1 Nules Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Soneja 2 - 1 Albuixech Fin
02/02 CF San Pedro 1 - 4 Almazora Fin
02/02 Onda 4 - 1 Manises Fin
02/02 Huracán C.F 2 - 4 Castellón B Fin
02/02 Benicarló 4 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
02/02 Nules 0 - 8 Puçol Fin
02/02 CF Alcalà 2 - 2 Alquerías Fin
02/02 Almenara 1 - 2 Cabanes Fin
02/02 Vall de Uxó 0 - 1 Burriana Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Puçol 2 - 1 CF Alcalà Fin
08/02 Alquerías 0 - 0 Almenara Fin
08/02 Cabanes 4 - 1 Huracán C.F Fin
08/02 Almazora 0 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fin
08/02 CF San Pedro 1 - 0 Benicarló Fin
08/02 Manises 3 - 0 Nules Fin
09/02 Castellón B 0 - 0 L'Alcora Fin
09/02 Albuixech 0 - 5 Onda Fin
09/02 Burriana 1 - 1 Soneja Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Vall de Uxó 0 - 0 CF San Pedro Fin
15/02 L'Alcora 2 - 1 Cabanes Fin
15/02 Almenara 2 - 1 Puçol Fin
16/02 Nules 1 - 0 Albuixech Fin
16/02 Onda 2 - 0 Burriana Fin
16/02 CF Alcalà 3 - 2 Manises Fin
16/02 Benicarló 3 - 4 Castellón B Fin
16/02 Soneja 1 - 0 Almazora Fin
16/02 Huracán C.F 2 - 2 Alquerías Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Alquerías 2 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
22/02 Puçol 1 - 2 Huracán C.F Fin
22/02 Manises 3 - 2 Almenara Fin
22/02 Cabanes 1 - 1 Castellón B Fin
22/02 Almazora 1 - 0 Onda Fin
23/02 CF San Pedro 0 - 0 Soneja Fin
23/02 Vall de Uxó 3 - 1 Benicarló Fin
23/02 Albuixech 0 - 3 CF Alcalà Fin
23/02 Burriana 4 - 0 Nules Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 L'Alcora 0 - 2 Puçol Fin
29/02 Nules 1 - 1 Almazora Fin
29/02 Huracán C.F 4 - 1 Manises Fin
29/02 Castellón B 5 - 1 Alquerías Fin
01/03 Onda 1 - 2 CF San Pedro Fin
01/03 CF Alcalà 2 - 2 Burriana Fin
01/03 Almenara 2 - 1 Albuixech Fin
01/03 Benicarló 3 - 1 Cabanes Fin
01/03 Soneja 0 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

06.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
06/03 Alquerías 1 - 0 Cabanes Fin
07/03 Soneja 2 - 2 Benicarló Fin
07/03 Albuixech 2 - 3 Huracán C.F Fin
07/03 Manises 3 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
07/03 Almazora 2 - 1 CF Alcalà Fin
07/03 Puçol 1 - 1 Castellón B Fin
08/03 Vall de Uxó 1 - 1 Onda Fin
08/03 CF San Pedro 0 - 0 Nules Fin
08/03 Burriana 3 - 0 Almenara Fin
 

Buscador de deportes