Calendario de LaLiga 1|2|3

Jornada 1ª

18.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
18/08 Lorca Lorca 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa Fin
18/08 Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza Fin
19/08 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón Fin
19/08 Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
19/08 Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 2 Cádiz Cádiz Fin
19/08 Numancia Numancia 1 - 0 Huesca Huesca Fin
19/08 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 - 2 Barcelona B Barcelona B Fin
20/08 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Fin
20/08 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0 - 1 Almería Almería Fin
20/08 Granada CF Granada CF 0 - 0 Albacete Albacete Fin
21/08 Lugo Lugo 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

LA PRÓXIMA JORNADA

Jor. 23ª 19.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
19/01 Granada CF Granada CF   -   Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 21:00h.
20/01 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 16:00h.
20/01 Córdoba Córdoba   -   Albacete Albacete 18:00h.
20/01 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo   -   Almería Almería 18:00h.
20/01 Lorca Lorca   -   Huesca Huesca 20:00h.
20/01 Lugo Lugo   -   Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 20:30h.
21/01 Alcorcón Alcorcón   -   Cádiz Cádiz 12:00h.
21/01 Osasuna Osasuna   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 16:00h.
21/01 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 18:00h.
21/01 Numancia Numancia   -   Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 18:00h.
21/01 Tenerife Tenerife   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B 20:00h.
 

La quiniela

Jornada 33ª - 14-01-2018 1 X 2
1 Girona UD Las Palmas 1    
2 Eibar At. Madrid     2
3 Deportivo Valencia     2
4 Levante Celta de Vigo     2
5 Alavés Sevilla FC 1    
6 Espanyol Ath.Bilbao   X  
7 Real Sociedad Barcelona     2
8 Sporting Alcorcón 1    
9 Reus Deportiu Lugo     2
10 Zaragoza Tenerife 1    
11 Huesca Numancia 1    
12 Cádiz Córdoba 1    
13 Cultural La Hoya 1    
14 Albacete Granada 1    
15 Real Madrid Villarreal 0-1

Clasificación 2ª división

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Huesca Huesca 43 22 12 7 3 34 16
2 Cádiz Cádiz 42 22 12 6 4 25 12
3 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 37 22 10 7 5 34 25
4 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 36 22 9 9 4 34 27
5 Numancia Numancia 36 22 10 6 6 32 25
6 Lugo Lugo 36 22 11 3 8 23 22
7 Osasuna Osasuna 35 21 9 8 4 27 17
8 Granada CF Granada CF 34 22 9 7 6 32 23
9 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 33 22 9 6 7 31 22
10 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 32 22 9 5 8 41 36
11 Tenerife Tenerife 29 22 7 8 7 28 25
12 Albacete Albacete 28 22 7 7 8 20 27
13 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 27 22 6 9 7 24 26
14 Almería Almería 26 22 7 5 10 20 25
15 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 26 22 5 11 6 28 35
16 Alcorcón Alcorcón 26 22 6 8 8 20 28
17 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 26 22 5 11 6 14 24
18 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 25 21 7 4 10 25 30
19 Barcelona B Barcelona B 21 22 4 9 9 22 28
20 Lorca Lorca 16 22 4 4 14 19 32
21 Córdoba Córdoba 16 22 4 4 14 27 41
22 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 16 22 2 10 10 16 30