Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Ribarroja 8 - 0 Castellar Oliveral Fin
02/09 San Marcelino 0 - 1 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fin
02/09 Massanassa CF 1 - 0 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
02/09 Burjassot 1 - 0 Utiel Fin
02/09 Vilamarxant 4 - 2 Atlético Vallbonense Fin
03/09 Lliria 1 - 3 CD Torrent Fin
03/09 Mislata 1 - 1 Sporting Requena Fin
03/09 Barrio del Cristo 1 - 2 Quart de Poblet Fin
03/09 Alcácer 1 - 5 Huracán C.F Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Atlético Vallbonense 2 - 0 San Marcelino Fin
09/09 Discóbolo-La Torre 3 - 1 Lliria Fin
09/09 Quart de Poblet 3 - 1 Mislata Fin
09/09 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 3 - 1 Burjassot Fin
09/09 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 Massanassa CF Fin
10/09 Sporting Requena 3 - 2 Alcácer Fin
10/09 Castellar Oliveral 0 - 1 Barrio del Cristo Fin
10/09 CD Torrent 0 - 1 Vilamarxant Fin
10/09 Utiel 4 - 3 Ribarroja Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 0 - 3 Atlético Vallbonense Fin
16/09 Barrio del Cristo 2 - 2 Utiel Fin
16/09 Burjassot 1 - 0 Ribarroja Fin
16/09 San Marcelino 0 - 1 CD Torrent Fin
16/09 Vilamarxant 3 - 0 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
16/09 Massanassa CF 0 - 0 Sporting Requena Fin
17/09 Alcácer 2 - 0 Quart de Poblet Fin
17/09 Mislata 0 - 0 Castellar Oliveral Fin
17/09 Lliria 0 - 1 Huracán C.F Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Atlético Vallbonense 0 - 0 Burjassot Fin
23/09 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 1 San Marcelino Fin
23/09 Ribarroja 2 - 0 Barrio del Cristo Fin
23/09 Quart de Poblet 4 - 0 Massanassa CF Fin
24/09 Sporting Requena 1 - 0 Lliria Fin
24/09 Castellar Oliveral 0 - 1 Alcácer Fin
24/09 Huracán C.F 0 - 3 Vilamarxant Fin
24/09 CD Torrent 4 - 1 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fin
24/09 Utiel 3 - 2 Mislata Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Atlético Vallbonense 1 - 1 CD Torrent Fin
30/09 Massanassa CF 2 - 2 Castellar Oliveral Fin
30/09 Vilamarxant 2 - 0 Sporting Requena Fin
30/09 Burjassot 5 - 2 Barrio del Cristo Fin
30/09 Lliria 2 - 3 Quart de Poblet Fin
30/09 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 1 - 2 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
30/09 San Marcelino 0 - 1 Huracán C.F Fin
01/10 Alcácer 1 - 2 Utiel Fin
01/10 Mislata 1 - 1 Ribarroja Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
06/10 Huracán C.F 1 - 2 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fin
06/10 Sporting Requena 1 - 1 San Marcelino Fin
07/10 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 2 Atlético Vallbonense Fin
07/10 Quart de Poblet 1 - 3 Vilamarxant Fin
07/10 Ribarroja 3 - 2 Alcácer Fin
07/10 Barrio del Cristo 1 - 3 Mislata Fin
08/10 Castellar Oliveral 3 - 1 Lliria Fin
08/10 CD Torrent 2 - 0 Burjassot Fin
08/10 Utiel 4 - 1 Massanassa CF Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Atlético Vallbonense 1 - 1 Huracán C.F Fin
14/10 Burjassot 2 - 2 Mislata Fin
14/10 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 3 - 1 Sporting Requena Fin
14/10 San Marcelino 0 - 0 Quart de Poblet Fin
14/10 Vilamarxant 2 - 0 Castellar Oliveral Fin
15/10 Massanassa CF 0 - 3 Ribarroja Fin
15/10 Alcácer 2 - 1 Barrio del Cristo Fin
15/10 CD Torrent 2 - 1 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
15/10 Lliria 2 - 3 Utiel Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Burjassot 17:15h.
21/10 Quart de Poblet   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F 17:30h.
21/10 Barrio del Cristo   -   Massanassa CF 18:15h.
22/10 Sporting Requena   -   Atlético Vallbonense 12:00h.
22/10 Castellar Oliveral   -   San Marcelino 12:00h.
22/10 Ribarroja   -   Lliria 12:00h.
22/10 Huracán C.F   -   CD Torrent 17:30h.
22/10 Mislata   -   Alcácer 17:30h.
22/10 Utiel   -   Vilamarxant 18:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Huracán C.F -:-
29/10 CD Torrent   -   Sporting Requena -:-
29/10 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
29/10 San Antonio de Benageber C.F   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
29/10 San Marcelino   -   Utiel -:-
29/10 Vilamarxant   -   Ribarroja -:-
29/10 Lliria   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
29/10 Massanassa CF   -   Mislata -:-
29/10 Burjassot   -   Alcácer -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Huracán C.F   -   Burjassot -:-
05/11 Sporting Requena   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
05/11 Quart de Poblet   -   CD Torrent -:-
05/11 Castellar Oliveral   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
05/11 Utiel   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F -:-
05/11 Ribarroja   -   San Marcelino -:-
05/11 Barrio del Cristo   -   Vilamarxant -:-
05/11 Mislata   -   Lliria -:-
05/11 Alcácer   -   Massanassa CF -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Huracán C.F   -   Sporting Requena -:-
12/11 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
12/11 CD Torrent   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
12/11 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Utiel -:-
12/11 San Antonio de Benageber C.F   -   Ribarroja -:-
12/11 San Marcelino   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
12/11 Vilamarxant   -   Mislata -:-
12/11 Lliria   -   Alcácer -:-
12/11 Burjassot   -   Massanassa CF -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Sporting Requena   -   Burjassot -:-
19/11 Quart de Poblet   -   Huracán C.F -:-
19/11 Castellar Oliveral   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
19/11 Utiel   -   CD Torrent -:-
19/11 Ribarroja   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
19/11 Barrio del Cristo   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F -:-
19/11 Mislata   -   San Marcelino -:-
19/11 Alcácer   -   Vilamarxant -:-
19/11 Massanassa CF   -   Lliria -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Sporting Requena   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
26/11 Huracán C.F   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
26/11 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Utiel -:-
26/11 CD Torrent   -   Ribarroja -:-
26/11 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
26/11 San Antonio de Benageber C.F   -   Mislata -:-
26/11 San Marcelino   -   Alcácer -:-
26/11 Vilamarxant   -   Massanassa CF -:-
26/11 Burjassot   -   Lliria -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Quart de Poblet   -   Burjassot -:-
03/12 Castellar Oliveral   -   Sporting Requena -:-
03/12 Utiel   -   Huracán C.F -:-
03/12 Ribarroja   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
03/12 Barrio del Cristo   -   CD Torrent -:-
03/12 Mislata   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
03/12 Alcácer   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F -:-
03/12 Massanassa CF   -   San Marcelino -:-
03/12 Lliria   -   Vilamarxant -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Quart de Poblet   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
10/12 Sporting Requena   -   Utiel -:-
10/12 Huracán C.F   -   Ribarroja -:-
10/12 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
10/12 CD Torrent   -   Mislata -:-
10/12 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Alcácer -:-
10/12 San Antonio de Benageber C.F   -   Massanassa CF -:-
10/12 San Marcelino   -   Lliria -:-
10/12 Burjassot   -   Vilamarxant -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Burjassot   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
17/12 Utiel   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
17/12 Ribarroja   -   Sporting Requena -:-
17/12 Barrio del Cristo   -   Huracán C.F -:-
17/12 Mislata   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
17/12 Alcácer   -   CD Torrent -:-
17/12 Massanassa CF   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
17/12 Lliria   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F -:-
17/12 Vilamarxant   -   San Marcelino -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Castellar Oliveral   -   Utiel -:-
07/01 Quart de Poblet   -   Ribarroja -:-
07/01 Sporting Requena   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
07/01 Huracán C.F   -   Mislata -:-
07/01 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Alcácer -:-
07/01 CD Torrent   -   Massanassa CF -:-
07/01 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Lliria -:-
07/01 San Antonio de Benageber C.F   -   Vilamarxant -:-
07/01 San Marcelino   -   Burjassot -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Utiel   -   Burjassot -:-
14/01 Huracán C.F   -   Alcácer -:-
14/01 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Vilamarxant -:-
14/01 Castellar Oliveral   -   Ribarroja -:-
14/01 Quart de Poblet   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
14/01 Sporting Requena   -   Mislata -:-
14/01 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Massanassa CF -:-
14/01 CD Torrent   -   Lliria -:-
14/01 San Antonio de Benageber C.F   -   San Marcelino -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Ribarroja   -   Utiel -:-
21/01 Mislata   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
21/01 Burjassot   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F -:-
21/01 San Marcelino   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
21/01 Massanassa CF   -   Huracán C.F -:-
21/01 Alcácer   -   Sporting Requena -:-
21/01 Barrio del Cristo   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
21/01 Lliria   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
21/01 Vilamarxant   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Ribarroja   -   Burjassot -:-
28/01 Quart de Poblet   -   Alcácer -:-
28/01 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Vilamarxant -:-
28/01 Atlético Vallbonense   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F -:-
28/01 Utiel   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
28/01 Castellar Oliveral   -   Mislata -:-
28/01 Sporting Requena   -   Massanassa CF -:-
28/01 Huracán C.F   -   Lliria -:-
28/01 CD Torrent   -   San Marcelino -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Mislata   -   Utiel -:-
04/02 Barrio del Cristo   -   Ribarroja -:-
04/02 Massanassa CF   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
04/02 Burjassot   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
04/02 Vilamarxant   -   Huracán C.F -:-
04/02 Lliria   -   Sporting Requena -:-
04/02 Alcácer   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
04/02 San Marcelino   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
04/02 San Antonio de Benageber C.F   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Barrio del Cristo   -   Burjassot -:-
11/02 Utiel   -   Alcácer -:-
11/02 Sporting Requena   -   Vilamarxant -:-
11/02 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F -:-
11/02 CD Torrent   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
11/02 Ribarroja   -   Mislata -:-
11/02 Castellar Oliveral   -   Massanassa CF -:-
11/02 Quart de Poblet   -   Lliria -:-
11/02 Huracán C.F   -   San Marcelino -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Massanassa CF   -   Utiel -:-
18/02 Alcácer   -   Ribarroja -:-
18/02 Vilamarxant   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
18/02 San Antonio de Benageber C.F   -   Huracán C.F -:-
18/02 Mislata   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
18/02 San Marcelino   -   Sporting Requena -:-
18/02 Lliria   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
18/02 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
18/02 Burjassot   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Mislata   -   Burjassot -:-
25/02 Barrio del Cristo   -   Alcácer -:-
25/02 Castellar Oliveral   -   Vilamarxant -:-
25/02 Sporting Requena   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F -:-
25/02 Huracán C.F   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
25/02 Ribarroja   -   Massanassa CF -:-
25/02 Utiel   -   Lliria -:-
25/02 Quart de Poblet   -   San Marcelino -:-
25/02 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Vilamarxant   -   Utiel -:-
04/03 Lliria   -   Ribarroja -:-
04/03 San Antonio de Benageber C.F   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
04/03 CD Torrent   -   Huracán C.F -:-
04/03 Massanassa CF   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
04/03 Alcácer   -   Mislata -:-
04/03 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Sporting Requena -:-
04/03 San Marcelino   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
04/03 Burjassot   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Alcácer   -   Burjassot -:-
11/03 Ribarroja   -   Vilamarxant -:-
11/03 Castellar Oliveral   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F -:-
11/03 Quart de Poblet   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
11/03 Mislata   -   Massanassa CF -:-
11/03 Barrio del Cristo   -   Lliria -:-
11/03 Utiel   -   San Marcelino -:-
11/03 Huracán C.F   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
11/03 Sporting Requena   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.03.2018
25/03 San Antonio de Benageber C.F   -   Utiel -:-
25/03 Massanassa CF   -   Alcácer -:-
25/03 San Marcelino   -   Ribarroja -:-
25/03 CD Torrent   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
25/03 Burjassot   -   Huracán C.F -:-
25/03 Vilamarxant   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
25/03 Lliria   -   Mislata -:-
25/03 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Sporting Requena -:-
25/03 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Massanassa CF   -   Burjassot -:-
08/04 Mislata   -   Vilamarxant -:-
08/04 Ribarroja   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F -:-
08/04 Utiel   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
08/04 Sporting Requena   -   Huracán C.F -:-
08/04 Alcácer   -   Lliria -:-
08/04 Barrio del Cristo   -   San Marcelino -:-
08/04 Quart de Poblet   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
08/04 Castellar Oliveral   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.04.2018
15/04 CD Torrent   -   Utiel -:-
15/04 Vilamarxant   -   Alcácer -:-
15/04 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Ribarroja -:-
15/04 Huracán C.F   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
15/04 San Antonio de Benageber C.F   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
15/04 San Marcelino   -   Mislata -:-
15/04 Lliria   -   Massanassa CF -:-
15/04 Burjassot   -   Sporting Requena -:-
15/04 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Lliria   -   Burjassot -:-
22/04 Massanassa CF   -   Vilamarxant -:-
22/04 Mislata   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F -:-
22/04 Barrio del Cristo   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
22/04 Castellar Oliveral   -   Huracán C.F -:-
22/04 Quart de Poblet   -   Sporting Requena -:-
22/04 Alcácer   -   San Marcelino -:-
22/04 Utiel   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
22/04 Ribarroja   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Huracán C.F   -   Utiel -:-
29/04 San Antonio de Benageber C.F   -   Alcácer -:-
29/04 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Ribarroja -:-
29/04 Burjassot   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
29/04 CD Torrent   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
29/04 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Mislata -:-
29/04 San Marcelino   -   Massanassa CF -:-
29/04 Vilamarxant   -   Lliria -:-
29/04 Sporting Requena   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Vilamarxant   -   Burjassot -:-
06/05 Castellar Oliveral   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
06/05 Massanassa CF   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F -:-
06/05 Alcácer   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
06/05 Ribarroja   -   Huracán C.F -:-
06/05 Utiel   -   Sporting Requena -:-
06/05 Lliria   -   San Marcelino -:-
06/05 Barrio del Cristo   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
06/05 Mislata   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Castellar Oliveral   -   Burjassot -:-
13/05 Quart de Poblet   -   Utiel -:-
13/05 CD Torrent   -   Alcácer -:-
13/05 San Marcelino   -   Vilamarxant -:-
13/05 Sporting Requena   -   Ribarroja -:-
13/05 Huracán C.F   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
13/05 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Mislata -:-
13/05 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Massanassa CF -:-
13/05 San Antonio de Benageber C.F   -   Lliria -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

20.05.2018
20/05 Ribarroja   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
20/05 Vilamarxant   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F -:-
20/05 Lliria   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
20/05 Mislata   -   Huracán C.F -:-
20/05 Barrio del Cristo   -   Sporting Requena -:-
20/05 Utiel   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
20/05 Burjassot   -   San Marcelino -:-
20/05 Alcácer   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
20/05 Massanassa CF   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Buscador de deportes