Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 7

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
01/09 Albacete Balompié 0 - 0 Kelme Fin
02/09 Roda 0 - 0 Atlético Madrileño Fin
02/09 Ranero C. F 2 - 0 Torre Pacheco Fin
02/09 UCAM Murcia 3 - 3 Toledo Fin
02/09 Elche 2 - 2 Real Murcia Fin
02/09 Alboraia 1 - 1 Hércules Fin
03/09 Levante 1 - 1 Villarreal Fin
03/09 Valencia 1 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Villarreal 2 - 2 Roda Fin
09/09 Torre Levante 2 - 1 Elche Fin
09/09 Hércules 0 - 1 Albacete Balompié Fin
09/09 Kelme 1 - 2 Valencia Fin
09/09 Torre Pacheco 0 - 0 Levante Fin
09/09 Toledo 0 - 3 Ranero C. F Fin
10/09 Atlético Madrileño 3 - 2 Alboraia Fin
10/09 Real Murcia 3 - 1 UCAM Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
15/09 Villarreal 3 - 0 Torre Pacheco Fin
16/09 Elche 1 - 1 Kelme Fin
16/09 Albacete Balompié 0 - 1 Atlético Madrileño Fin
16/09 Levante 5 - 0 Toledo Fin
16/09 Valencia 3 - 0 Hércules Fin
17/09 UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
17/09 Roda 3 - 4 Alboraia Fin
17/09 Ranero C. F 0 - 1 Real Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Torre Pacheco   -   Roda -:-
24/09 Toledo   -   Villarreal -:-
24/09 Real Murcia   -   Levante -:-
24/09 Torre Levante   -   Ranero C. F -:-
24/09 Kelme   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
24/09 Hércules   -   Elche -:-
24/09 Atlético Madrileño   -   Valencia -:-
24/09 Alboraia   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Torre Pacheco   -   Toledo -:-
01/10 Villarreal   -   Real Murcia -:-
01/10 Levante   -   Torre Levante -:-
01/10 Ranero C. F   -   Kelme -:-
01/10 UCAM Murcia   -   Hércules -:-
01/10 Elche   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
01/10 Valencia   -   Alboraia -:-
01/10 Roda   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Toledo   -   Roda -:-
08/10 Real Murcia   -   Torre Pacheco -:-
08/10 Torre Levante   -   Villarreal -:-
08/10 Kelme   -   Levante -:-
08/10 Hércules   -   Ranero C. F -:-
08/10 Atlético Madrileño   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
08/10 Alboraia   -   Elche -:-
08/10 Albacete Balompié   -   Valencia -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Toledo   -   Real Murcia -:-
12/10 Torre Pacheco   -   Torre Levante -:-
12/10 Villarreal   -   Kelme -:-
12/10 Levante   -   Hércules -:-
12/10 Ranero C. F   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
12/10 UCAM Murcia   -   Alboraia -:-
12/10 Elche   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
12/10 Roda   -   Valencia -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Real Murcia   -   Roda -:-
15/10 Torre Levante   -   Toledo -:-
15/10 Kelme   -   Torre Pacheco -:-
15/10 Hércules   -   Villarreal -:-
15/10 Atlético Madrileño   -   Levante -:-
15/10 Alboraia   -   Ranero C. F -:-
15/10 Albacete Balompié   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
15/10 Valencia   -   Elche -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Real Murcia   -   Torre Levante -:-
22/10 Toledo   -   Kelme -:-
22/10 Torre Pacheco   -   Hércules -:-
22/10 Villarreal   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
22/10 Levante   -   Alboraia -:-
22/10 Ranero C. F   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
22/10 UCAM Murcia   -   Valencia -:-
22/10 Roda   -   Elche -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Torre Levante   -   Roda -:-
29/10 Kelme   -   Real Murcia -:-
29/10 Hércules   -   Toledo -:-
29/10 Atlético Madrileño   -   Torre Pacheco -:-
29/10 Alboraia   -   Villarreal -:-
29/10 Albacete Balompié   -   Levante -:-
29/10 Valencia   -   Ranero C. F -:-
29/10 Elche   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Torre Levante   -   Kelme -:-
05/11 Real Murcia   -   Hércules -:-
05/11 Toledo   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
05/11 Torre Pacheco   -   Alboraia -:-
05/11 Villarreal   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
05/11 Levante   -   Valencia -:-
05/11 Ranero C. F   -   Elche -:-
05/11 Roda   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Kelme   -   Roda -:-
12/11 Hércules   -   Torre Levante -:-
12/11 Atlético Madrileño   -   Real Murcia -:-
12/11 Alboraia   -   Toledo -:-
12/11 Albacete Balompié   -   Torre Pacheco -:-
12/11 Valencia   -   Villarreal -:-
12/11 Elche   -   Levante -:-
12/11 UCAM Murcia   -   Ranero C. F -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Kelme   -   Hércules -:-
19/11 Torre Levante   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
19/11 Real Murcia   -   Alboraia -:-
19/11 Toledo   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
19/11 Torre Pacheco   -   Valencia -:-
19/11 Villarreal   -   Elche -:-
19/11 Levante   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
19/11 Roda   -   Ranero C. F -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Roda   -   Hércules -:-
26/11 Atlético Madrileño   -   Kelme -:-
26/11 Alboraia   -   Torre Levante -:-
26/11 Albacete Balompié   -   Real Murcia -:-
26/11 Valencia   -   Toledo -:-
26/11 Elche   -   Torre Pacheco -:-
26/11 UCAM Murcia   -   Villarreal -:-
26/11 Ranero C. F   -   Levante -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Hércules   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
03/12 Kelme   -   Alboraia -:-
03/12 Torre Levante   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
03/12 Real Murcia   -   Valencia -:-
03/12 Toledo   -   Elche -:-
03/12 Torre Pacheco   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
03/12 Villarreal   -   Ranero C. F -:-
03/12 Levante   -   Roda -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Villarreal   -   Levante -:-
10/12 Torre Pacheco   -   Ranero C. F -:-
10/12 Toledo   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
10/12 Real Murcia   -   Elche -:-
10/12 Torre Levante   -   Valencia -:-
10/12 Kelme   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
10/12 Hércules   -   Alboraia -:-
10/12 Atlético Madrileño   -   Roda -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Roda   -   Villarreal -:-
17/12 Levante   -   Torre Pacheco -:-
17/12 Ranero C. F   -   Toledo -:-
17/12 UCAM Murcia   -   Real Murcia -:-
17/12 Elche   -   Torre Levante -:-
17/12 Valencia   -   Kelme -:-
17/12 Albacete Balompié   -   Hércules -:-
17/12 Alboraia   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Torre Pacheco   -   Villarreal -:-
07/01 Toledo   -   Levante -:-
07/01 Real Murcia   -   Ranero C. F -:-
07/01 Torre Levante   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
07/01 Kelme   -   Elche -:-
07/01 Hércules   -   Valencia -:-
07/01 Atlético Madrileño   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
07/01 Alboraia   -   Roda -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Roda   -   Torre Pacheco -:-
14/01 Villarreal   -   Toledo -:-
14/01 Levante   -   Real Murcia -:-
14/01 Ranero C. F   -   Torre Levante -:-
14/01 UCAM Murcia   -   Kelme -:-
14/01 Elche   -   Hércules -:-
14/01 Valencia   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
14/01 Albacete Balompié   -   Alboraia -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Toledo   -   Torre Pacheco -:-
21/01 Real Murcia   -   Villarreal -:-
21/01 Torre Levante   -   Levante -:-
21/01 Kelme   -   Ranero C. F -:-
21/01 Hércules   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
21/01 Atlético Madrileño   -   Elche -:-
21/01 Alboraia   -   Valencia -:-
21/01 Albacete Balompié   -   Roda -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Roda   -   Toledo -:-
28/01 Torre Pacheco   -   Real Murcia -:-
28/01 Villarreal   -   Torre Levante -:-
28/01 Levante   -   Kelme -:-
28/01 Ranero C. F   -   Hércules -:-
28/01 UCAM Murcia   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
28/01 Elche   -   Alboraia -:-
28/01 Valencia   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Real Murcia   -   Toledo -:-
04/02 Torre Levante   -   Torre Pacheco -:-
04/02 Kelme   -   Villarreal -:-
04/02 Hércules   -   Levante -:-
04/02 Atlético Madrileño   -   Ranero C. F -:-
04/02 Alboraia   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
04/02 Albacete Balompié   -   Elche -:-
04/02 Valencia   -   Roda -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Roda   -   Real Murcia -:-
11/02 Toledo   -   Torre Levante -:-
11/02 Torre Pacheco   -   Kelme -:-
11/02 Villarreal   -   Hércules -:-
11/02 Levante   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
11/02 Ranero C. F   -   Alboraia -:-
11/02 UCAM Murcia   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
11/02 Elche   -   Valencia -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Torre Levante   -   Real Murcia -:-
18/02 Kelme   -   Toledo -:-
18/02 Hércules   -   Torre Pacheco -:-
18/02 Atlético Madrileño   -   Villarreal -:-
18/02 Alboraia   -   Levante -:-
18/02 Albacete Balompié   -   Ranero C. F -:-
18/02 Valencia   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
18/02 Elche   -   Roda -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Roda   -   Torre Levante -:-
04/03 Real Murcia   -   Kelme -:-
04/03 Toledo   -   Hércules -:-
04/03 Torre Pacheco   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
04/03 Villarreal   -   Alboraia -:-
04/03 Levante   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
04/03 Ranero C. F   -   Valencia -:-
04/03 UCAM Murcia   -   Elche -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Kelme   -   Torre Levante -:-
11/03 Hércules   -   Real Murcia -:-
11/03 Atlético Madrileño   -   Toledo -:-
11/03 Alboraia   -   Torre Pacheco -:-
11/03 Albacete Balompié   -   Villarreal -:-
11/03 Valencia   -   Levante -:-
11/03 Elche   -   Ranero C. F -:-
11/03 UCAM Murcia   -   Roda -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Villarreal   -   Valencia -:-
18/03 Ranero C. F   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
18/03 Roda   -   Kelme -:-
18/03 Real Murcia   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
18/03 Torre Levante   -   Hércules -:-
18/03 Levante   -   Elche -:-
18/03 Torre Pacheco   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
18/03 Toledo   -   Alboraia -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Hércules   -   Kelme -:-
25/03 Atlético Madrileño   -   Torre Levante -:-
25/03 Alboraia   -   Real Murcia -:-
25/03 Albacete Balompié   -   Toledo -:-
25/03 Valencia   -   Torre Pacheco -:-
25/03 Elche   -   Villarreal -:-
25/03 UCAM Murcia   -   Levante -:-
25/03 Ranero C. F   -   Roda -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Hércules   -   Roda -:-
01/04 Kelme   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
01/04 Torre Levante   -   Alboraia -:-
01/04 Real Murcia   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
01/04 Toledo   -   Valencia -:-
01/04 Torre Pacheco   -   Elche -:-
01/04 Villarreal   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
01/04 Levante   -   Ranero C. F -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Atlético Madrileño   -   Hércules -:-
08/04 Alboraia   -   Kelme -:-
08/04 Albacete Balompié   -   Torre Levante -:-
08/04 Valencia   -   Real Murcia -:-
08/04 Elche   -   Toledo -:-
08/04 UCAM Murcia   -   Torre Pacheco -:-
08/04 Ranero C. F   -   Villarreal -:-
08/04 Roda   -   Levante -:-
 

Buscador de deportes