Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 9

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Melistar 0 - 4 El Palo Fin
19/08 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
19/08 Maracena 1 - 3 Antequera Fin
19/08 San Pedro 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fin
19/08 Torredonjimeno 0 - 4 At. Malagueño Fin
19/08 Huetor Vega 0 - 3 Loja Fin
20/08 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
20/08 Almería B 2 - 1 Vélez Fin
20/08 At. Mancha 1 - 0 Guadix Fin
20/08 Villacarrillo 0 - 1 CF Motril Fin
20/08 Martos 1 - 2 Rincón Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Antequera 7 - 1 Melistar Fin
26/08 Loja 2 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fin
27/08 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
27/08 At. Malagueño 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
27/08 Rincón 2 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
27/08 Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 Martos Fin
27/08 El Palo 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
27/08 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Maracena Fin
27/08 Vélez 4 - 2 San Pedro Fin
27/08 Guadix 0 - 1 Almería B Fin
27/08 CF Motril 3 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Melistar 0 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
02/09 Maracena 1 - 1 Loja Fin
03/09 San Pedro 2 - 0 Guadix Fin
03/09 Almería B 1 - 1 CF Motril Fin
03/09 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 5 At. Malagueño Fin
03/09 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 3 Martos Fin
03/09 Huetor Vega 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
03/09 Villacarrillo 0 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
03/09 Torredonjimeno 2 - 0 Vélez Fin
03/09 El Palo 2 - 1 Antequera Fin
03/09 At. Mancha 2 - 0 Rincón Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Real Jaén 1 - 1 El Palo Fin
09/09 Rincón 0 - 3 Almería B Fin
09/09 Martos 2 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
09/09 Huétor Tájar 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
10/09 At. Malagueño 3 - 1 Maracena Fin
10/09 Loja 1 - 1 Melistar Fin
10/09 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
10/09 Guadix 1 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
10/09 Vélez 3 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
10/09 CF Motril 3 - 1 San Pedro Fin
10/09 Antequera 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

13.09.2017
13/09 El Palo 1 - 1 Loja Fin
13/09 Melistar 0 - 3 At. Malagueño Fin
13/09 Almería B 3 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
13/09 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 0 Villacarrillo Fin
13/09 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 2 Vélez Fin
13/09 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Guadix Fin
13/09 Torredonjimeno 2 - 2 CF Motril Fin
13/09 At. Mancha 3 - 4 Martos Fin
13/09 Antequera 2 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
13/09 San Pedro 1 - 1 Rincón Fin
13/09 Maracena 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Melistar Fin
17/09 Loja 2 - 1 Antequera Fin
17/09 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 El Palo Fin
17/09 Rincón 4 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
17/09 Huétor Tájar 1 - 0 San Pedro Fin
17/09 Real Jaén 2 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
17/09 Guadix 0 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fin
17/09 CF Motril 4 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
17/09 Martos 0 - 3 Almería B Fin
17/09 Villacarrillo 0 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
17/09 Vélez 2 - 1 Maracena Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Juventud Torremolinos 3 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
24/09 Almería B 4 - 0 Villacarrillo Fin
24/09 Maracena 2 - 1 Guadix Fin
24/09 Atarfe Industrial 4 - 1 CF Motril Fin
24/09 Huetor Vega 1 - 0 Rincón Fin
24/09 San Pedro 1 - 3 Martos Fin
24/09 Melistar 1 - 2 Vélez Fin
24/09 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Loja Fin
24/09 El Palo 3 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fin
24/09 Torredonjimeno 3 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
24/09 Antequera 0 - 2 At. Malagueño Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Loja 3 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
01/10 At. Malagueño 1 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
01/10 Guadix 2 - 1 Melistar Fin
01/10 At. Mancha 1 - 3 Almería B Fin
01/10 Rincón 2 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
01/10 Vélez 2 - 0 El Palo Fin
01/10 Martos 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
01/10 Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 Antequera Fin
01/10 CF Motril 4 - 2 Maracena Fin
01/10 Villacarrillo 0 - 1 San Pedro Fin
01/10 Huétor Tájar 1 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Melistar 1 - 2 CF Motril Fin
07/10 San Pedro 1 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
07/10 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 2 Almería B Fin
08/10 Maracena 0 - 2 Rincón Fin
08/10 Loja 3 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
08/10 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
08/10 Huetor Vega 6 - 1 Martos Fin
08/10 Real Jaén 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
08/10 Antequera 3 - 0 Vélez Fin
08/10 Torredonjimeno 1 - 0 Villacarrillo Fin
08/10 El Palo 2 - 0 Guadix Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

11.10.2017 - 12.10.2017
11/10 Huétor Tájar 2 - 2 Maracena Fin
11/10 Linares Deportivo 4 - 2 Loja Fin
12/10 Almería B 0 - 1 San Pedro Fin
12/10 At. Malagueño 3 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
12/10 Vélez 2 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
12/10 Guadix 0 - 0 Antequera Fin
12/10 At. Mancha 2 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
12/10 Rincón 6 - 1 Melistar Fin
12/10 Martos 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
12/10 CF Motril 0 - 2 El Palo Fin
12/10 Villacarrillo 1 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Melistar 1 - 3 Huétor Tájar Fin
15/10 Maracena 2 - 4 Martos Fin
15/10 At. Malagueño 3 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
15/10 Loja 2 - 4 Vélez Fin
15/10 Real Jaén 4 - 0 Guadix Fin
15/10 El Palo 0 - 2 Rincón Fin
15/10 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
15/10 Huetor Vega 0 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
15/10 Juventud Torremolinos 3 - 3 San Pedro Fin
15/10 Antequera 2 - 1 CF Motril Fin
15/10 Torredonjimeno 1 - 2 Almería B Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Martos 1 - 1 Melistar Fin
22/10 Almería B 1 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
22/10 Vélez 1 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
22/10 At. Mancha 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
22/10 Rincón 1 - 1 Antequera Fin
22/10 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
22/10 Guadix 2 - 2 Loja Fin
22/10 Villacarrillo 1 - 1 Maracena Fin
22/10 San Pedro 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
22/10 CF Motril 3 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
22/10 Huétor Tájar 2 - 0 El Palo Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Maracena 0 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
29/10 Melistar 0 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
29/10 At. Malagueño 6 - 1 Guadix Fin
29/10 Loja 0 - 0 CF Motril Fin
29/10 Real Jaén 4 - 0 Rincón Fin
29/10 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 0 Almería B Fin
29/10 Huetor Vega 1 - 0 San Pedro Fin
29/10 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
29/10 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Vélez Fin
29/10 Antequera 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
29/10 El Palo 2 - 1 Martos Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Almería B 2 - 0 Maracena Fin
01/11 Vélez 1 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
01/11 Guadix 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
01/11 San Pedro 0 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
01/11 Torredonjimeno 2 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
01/11 Rincón 0 - 1 Loja Fin
01/11 At. Mancha 5 - 1 Melistar Fin
01/11 Martos 3 - 2 Antequera Fin
01/11 CF Motril 3 - 3 At. Malagueño Fin
01/11 Huétor Tájar 2 - 3 Real Jaén Fin
01/11 Villacarrillo 1 - 3 El Palo Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
05/11 Maracena 3 - 1 San Pedro Fin
05/11 Vélez 0 - 0 Guadix Fin
05/11 At. Malagueño 1 - 1 Rincón Fin
05/11 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
05/11 Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 CF Motril Fin
05/11 Antequera 2 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
05/11 El Palo 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
05/11 Melistar 1 - 3 Almería B Fin
05/11 Real Jaén 0 - 0 Martos Fin
05/11 Loja 1 - 3 Huétor Tájar Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 San Pedro 0 - 0 Melistar Fin
12/11 Almería B 0 - 0 El Palo Fin
12/11 Guadix 1 - 3 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
12/11 At. Mancha 0 - 2 Antequera Fin
12/11 Huetor Vega 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
12/11 Rincón 2 - 4 Linares Deportivo Fin
12/11 Huétor Tájar 1 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
12/11 Martos 1 - 1 Loja Fin
12/11 CF Motril 4 - 0 Vélez Fin
12/11 Villacarrillo 0 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
12/11 Torredonjimeno 4 - 1 Maracena Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Melistar 0 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
19/11 Real Jaén 2 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
19/11 Maracena 0 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
19/11 Vélez 0 - 1 Rincón Fin
19/11 Loja 3 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
19/11 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
19/11 Guadix 2 - 3 CF Motril Fin
19/11 At. Malagueño 5 - 1 Martos Fin
19/11 Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
19/11 Antequera 2 - 2 Almería B Fin
19/11 El Palo 3 - 0 San Pedro Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 0 Maracena Fin
26/11 Rincón 2 - 1 Guadix Fin
26/11 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Melistar Fin
26/11 Huétor Tájar 5 - 1 Vélez Fin
26/11 Almería B 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
26/11 San Pedro 0 - 1 Antequera Fin
26/11 CF Motril 3 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
26/11 Martos 3 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fin
26/11 Villacarrillo 0 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
26/11 At. Mancha 2 - 0 Loja Fin
26/11 Torredonjimeno 2 - 2 El Palo Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Melistar 0 - 4 Atarfe Industrial Fin
02/12 At. Malagueño 1 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
02/12 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 4 Maracena Fin
02/12 El Palo 3 - 2 Huetor Vega Fin
03/12 Guadix 0 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
03/12 Vélez 2 - 3 Martos Fin
03/12 Loja 0 - 0 Almería B Fin
03/12 CF Motril 1 - 1 Rincón Fin
03/12 Linares Deportivo 4 - 0 Villacarrillo Fin
03/12 Real Jaén 1 - 0 San Pedro Fin
03/12 Antequera 2 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

06.12.2017 - 20.12.2017
06/12 Almería B 3 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
06/12 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 3 Rincón Fin
06/12 Maracena 3 - 0 Melistar Fin
06/12 At. Mancha 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
06/12 Martos 1 - 1 Guadix Fin
06/12 Villacarrillo 1 - 2 Vélez Fin
06/12 Torredonjimeno 1 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
20/12 Huetor Vega 1 - 2 Antequera Fin
20/12 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 4 El Palo Fin
20/12 Huétor Tájar 2 - 0 CF Motril Fin
20/12 San Pedro 4 - 3 Loja Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Melistar 2 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
16/12 Rincón 1 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
16/12 El Palo 3 - 1 Maracena Fin
17/12 Guadix 3 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
17/12 Vélez 2 - 2 At. Mancha Fin
17/12 At. Malagueño 5 - 0 San Pedro Fin
17/12 Loja 3 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
17/12 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
17/12 Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 Almería B Fin
17/12 CF Motril 4 - 1 Martos Fin
17/12 Antequera 5 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

06.01.2018 - 07.01.2018
06/01 Linares Deportivo 4 - 0 San Pedro Fin
07/01 Loja 2 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
07/01 At. Malagueño 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
07/01 Real Jaén 2 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
07/01 Vélez 1 - 3 Almería B Fin
07/01 Rincón 2 - 0 Martos Fin
07/01 El Palo 4 - 0 Melistar Fin
07/01 Antequera 3 - 0 Maracena Fin
07/01 Huétor Tájar 3 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
07/01 CF Motril 4 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
07/01 Guadix 1 - 3 At. Mancha Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Melistar 1 - 2 Antequera Fin
13/01 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 1 El Palo Fin
13/01 Huetor Vega 0 - 2 At. Malagueño Fin
13/01 At. Mancha 4 - 1 CF Motril Fin
14/01 Almería B 3 - 0 Guadix Fin
14/01 Maracena 1 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
14/01 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 4 Loja Fin
14/01 San Pedro 1 - 0 Vélez Fin
14/01 Torredonjimeno 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
14/01 Villacarrillo 1 - 1 Rincón Fin
14/01 Martos 0 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

17.01.2018
17/01 At. Malagueño 5 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
17/01 Martos 2 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
17/01 Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Huetor Vega Fin
17/01 Antequera 3 - 0 El Palo Fin
17/01 Vélez 1 - 3 Torredonjimeno Fin
17/01 Real Jaén 6 - 0 Melistar Fin
17/01 Huétor Tájar 2 - 2 Villacarrillo Fin
17/01 CF Motril 0 - 3 Almería B Fin
17/01 Rincón 0 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
17/01 Loja 5 - 0 Maracena Fin
17/01 Guadix 2 - 1 San Pedro Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Melistar 0 - 5 Loja Fin
21/01 Almería B 4 - 1 Rincón Fin
21/01 Maracena 0 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
21/01 Atarfe Industrial 4 - 3 Linares Deportivo Fin
21/01 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Vélez Fin
21/01 Juventud Torremolinos 0 - 3 Antequera Fin
21/01 San Pedro 1 - 2 CF Motril Fin
21/01 At. Mancha 2 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
21/01 Torredonjimeno 5 - 0 Guadix Fin
21/01 Villacarrillo 2 - 0 Martos Fin
21/01 El Palo 1 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Loja 1 - 0 El Palo Fin
28/01 At. Malagueño 4 - 0 Melistar Fin
28/01 Vélez 0 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
28/01 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Antequera Fin
28/01 Rincón 2 - 3 San Pedro Fin
28/01 Guadix 1 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
28/01 CF Motril 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
28/01 Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 Almería B Fin
28/01 Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 Maracena Fin
28/01 Villacarrillo 2 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
28/01 Martos 1 - 4 At. Mancha Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Melistar 2 - 3 Linares Deportivo Fin
03/02 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
04/02 San Pedro 1 - 3 Huétor Tájar Fin
04/02 Maracena 1 - 0 Vélez Fin
04/02 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 0 Guadix Fin
04/02 El Palo 0 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
04/02 Huetor Vega 1 - 2 CF Motril Fin
04/02 Almería B 6 - 0 Martos Fin
04/02 Antequera 1 - 0 Loja Fin
04/02 Torredonjimeno 3 - 1 Rincón Fin
04/02 At. Mancha 5 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Vélez 1 - 0 Melistar Fin
11/02 At. Malagueño 0 - 1 Antequera Fin
11/02 Guadix 0 - 3 Maracena Fin
11/02 Rincón 2 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
11/02 Loja 2 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
11/02 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 El Palo Fin
11/02 Huétor Tájar 6 - 3 Torredonjimeno Fin
11/02 CF Motril 1 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
11/02 At. Mancha 4 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
11/02 Villacarrillo 2 - 3 Almería B Fin
11/02 Martos 5 - 0 San Pedro Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Melistar 1 - 2 Guadix Fin
17/02 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 2 Loja Fin
18/02 Maracena 0 - 2 CF Motril Fin
18/02 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 1 Rincón Fin
18/02 San Pedro 2 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
18/02 Real Jaén 1 - 2 At. Malagueño Fin
18/02 Huetor Vega 3 - 4 Huétor Tájar Fin
18/02 Almería B 0 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
18/02 Antequera 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fin
18/02 Torredonjimeno 3 - 1 Martos Fin
18/02 El Palo 2 - 4 Vélez Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

22.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
22/02 At. Malagueño 2 - 1 Loja Fin
24/02 Huétor Tájar 3 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
24/02 Guadix 2 - 1 El Palo Fin
24/02 Rincón 2 - 1 Maracena Fin
25/02 Almería B 6 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
25/02 Martos 5 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
25/02 At. Mancha 2 - 1 San Pedro Fin
25/02 Vélez 1 - 1 Antequera Fin
25/02 CF Motril 8 - 1 Melistar Fin
25/02 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
25/02 Villacarrillo 2 - 3 Torredonjimeno Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

27.02.2018 - 07.03.2018
27/02 Maracena 0 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
28/02 San Pedro 1 - 5 Almería B Fin
28/02 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 0 Martos Fin
28/02 Huetor Vega 1 - 2 Villacarrillo Fin
28/02 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
28/02 El Palo 2 - 2 CF Motril Fin
28/02 Antequera 1 - 1 Guadix Fin
28/02 Real Jaén 1 - 1 Vélez Fin
28/02 Torredonjimeno 3 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
28/02 Melistar 1 - 0 Rincón Fin
07/03 Loja 4 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

04.03.2018 - 18.04.2018
04/03 Almería B 4 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
04/03 At. Mancha 3 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
04/03 Vélez 3 - 2 Loja Fin
04/03 San Pedro 1 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
04/03 Rincón 1 - 1 El Palo Fin
04/03 Huétor Tájar 5 - 0 Melistar Fin
04/03 Guadix 0 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
04/03 Martos 3 - 0 Maracena Fin
04/03 Villacarrillo 0 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
04/03 CF Motril 3 - 0 Antequera Fin
18/04 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

10.03.2018 - 04.04.2018
10/03 Melistar 1 - 0 Martos Fin
11/03 Maracena 0 - 2 Villacarrillo Fin
11/03 Loja 0 - 1 Guadix Fin
11/03 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
11/03 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 Vélez Fin
11/03 Huetor Vega 0 - 4 Almería B Fin
11/03 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
11/03 Antequera 3 - 0 Rincón Fin
11/03 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 San Pedro Fin
11/03 El Palo 2 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
04/04 Real Jaén 2 - 0 CF Motril Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Villacarrillo 4 - 0 Melistar Fin
17/03 Vélez 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
18/03 San Pedro 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
18/03 Guadix 1 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
18/03 At. Mancha 3 - 0 Maracena Fin
18/03 Rincón 0 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
18/03 Almería B 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
18/03 Torredonjimeno 1 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
18/03 Martos 1 - 0 El Palo Fin
18/03 CF Motril 2 - 1 Loja Fin
18/03 Huétor Tájar 0 - 1 Antequera Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Melistar 0 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
24/03 Maracena 1 - 1 Almería B Fin
24/03 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Guadix Fin
24/03 Huetor Vega 1 - 3 Torredonjimeno Fin
24/03 Juventud Torremolinos 3 - 2 Vélez Fin
24/03 Loja 1 - 0 Rincón Fin
24/03 El Palo 1 - 0 Villacarrillo Fin
24/03 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
25/03 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 0 San Pedro Fin
25/03 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 CF Motril Fin
25/03 Antequera 2 - 0 Martos Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

28.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
28/03 At. Mancha 1 - 1 El Palo Fin
29/03 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
29/03 Guadix 4 - 2 Vélez Fin
29/03 Villacarrillo 1 - 3 Antequera Fin
31/03 Almería B 5 - 0 Melistar Fin
31/03 Rincón 0 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
31/03 CF Motril 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
31/03 Martos 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
01/04 Huetor Vega 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
01/04 San Pedro 3 - 1 Maracena Fin
01/04 Huétor Tájar 2 - 3 Loja Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Melistar 2 - 3 San Pedro Fin
08/04 Maracena 1 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
08/04 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 2 Huetor Vega Fin
08/04 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 0 Guadix Fin
08/04 Loja 4 - 2 Martos Fin
08/04 Vélez 2 - 0 CF Motril Fin
08/04 Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 Rincón Fin
08/04 Real Jaén 3 - 2 Villacarrillo Fin
08/04 At. Malagueño 2 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
08/04 Antequera 0 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
08/04 El Palo 1 - 0 Almería B Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Torredonjimeno 6 - 0 Melistar Fin
14/04 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Maracena Fin
15/04 Almería B 3 - 0 Antequera Fin
15/04 San Pedro 1 - 2 El Palo Fin
15/04 At. Mancha 2 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
15/04 Atarfe Industrial 3 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
15/04 Rincón 1 - 0 Vélez Fin
15/04 Martos 0 - 2 At. Malagueño Fin
15/04 Villacarrillo 2 - 3 Loja Fin
15/04 CF Motril 3 - 0 Guadix Fin
15/04 Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fin
 

Jornada 39ª

22.04.2018 - 26.04.2018
22/04 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 Villacarrillo Fin
22/04 Maracena 1 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
22/04 Guadix 1 - 3 Rincón Fin
22/04 Loja 3 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
22/04 Vélez 1 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
22/04 Juventud Torremolinos 0 - 1 CF Motril Fin
22/04 Antequera 3 - 0 San Pedro Fin
22/04 Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 Martos Fin
22/04 Real Jaén 1 - 1 Almería B Fin
22/04 El Palo 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
26/04 Melistar 0 - 3 Huetor Vega Fin
 

Jornada 40ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Atarfe Industrial 3 - 1 Melistar Fin
29/04 Almería B 4 - 1 Loja Fin
29/04 Maracena 2 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
29/04 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 El Palo Fin
29/04 At. Mancha 0 - 3 At. Malagueño Fin
29/04 Rincón 1 - 2 CF Motril Fin
29/04 Villacarrillo 0 - 3 Linares Deportivo Fin
29/04 Martos 0 - 3 Vélez Fin
29/04 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 Antequera Fin
29/04 Huétor Tájar 3 - 2 Guadix Fin
29/04 San Pedro 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
 

Jornada 41ª

05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018
05/05 At. Malagueño 3 - 1 Almería B Fin
05/05 Melistar 1 - 4 Maracena Fin
05/05 Rincón 1 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
06/05 Loja 6 - 2 San Pedro Fin
06/05 Guadix 1 - 0 Martos Fin
06/05 Vélez 4 - 0 Villacarrillo Fin
06/05 El Palo 2 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
06/05 Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
06/05 CF Motril 0 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
06/05 Antequera 5 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
06/05 Real Jaén 2 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
 

Jornada 42ª

01.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
01/05 Juventud Torremolinos 8 - 0 Melistar Fin
12/05 Torredonjimeno 5 - 3 Loja Fin
12/05 At. Mancha 2 - 1 Vélez Fin
13/05 Almería B 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
13/05 Maracena 1 - 3 El Palo Fin
13/05 San Pedro 2 - 2 At. Malagueño Fin
13/05 Huétor Tájar 2 - 0 Rincón Fin
13/05 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 3 Antequera Fin
13/05 Huetor Vega 0 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
13/05 Martos 1 - 3 CF Motril Fin
13/05 Villacarrillo 6 - 3 Guadix Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Levante B 84 40 24 12 4 72 31
2 Castellón 83 40 24 11 5 64 32
3 Orihuela 78 40 23 9 8 62 28
4 La Nucía 71 40 19 14 7 67 34
5 Eldense 70 40 20 10 10 54 40
6 Torre Levante 69 40 19 12 9 48 27
7 Olimpic 60 40 15 15 10 39 32
8 Villarreal C 56 40 14 14 12 53 55
9 Alzira 51 40 12 15 13 42 46
10 Novelda 51 40 12 15 13 37 42
11 CD Roda 51 40 14 9 17 47 45
12 Crevillente 48 40 12 12 16 35 46
13 Paterna C.F 47 40 10 17 13 40 47
14 Silla FC 46 40 12 10 18 47 46
15 Rayo Ibense 46 40 11 13 16 34 48
16 Paiporta CF 43 40 10 13 17 42 63
17 Elche Ilicitano 42 40 9 15 16 38 46
18 Almazora 42 40 12 6 22 32 64
19 Buñol 39 40 9 12 19 32 44
20 Borriol 27 40 5 12 23 34 69
21 Recambios Colón 25 40 3 16 21 32 66