Información

Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 9

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Maracena 2 - 1 Almería B Fin
24/08 CP Almería 0 - 3 Vélez Fin
25/08 Torredonjimeno 3 - 1 El Palo Fin
25/08 CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Torreperogil Fin
25/08 Atlético Porcuna 3 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
25/08 Alhaurín 0 - 4 At. Malagueño Fin
25/08 Real Jaén 7 - 1 CD Melilla Fin
25/08 Loja 0 - 2 CF Motril Fin
25/08 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
25/08 Antequera 0 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 CD Melilla 0 - 3 Linares Deportivo Fin
31/08 El Palo 2 - 0 Antequera Fin
01/09 At. Malagueño 2 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fin
01/09 CF Motril 2 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
01/09 Almería B 4 - 0 Loja Fin
01/09 Torreperogil 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
01/09 Vélez 2 - 1 CD El Ejido Fin
01/09 Huétor Tájar 1 - 2 CP Almería Fin
01/09 At. Mancha 1 - 2 Alhaurín Fin
01/09 Huetor Vega 0 - 3 Maracena Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 CD Melilla 1 - 3 CF Motril Fin
08/09 Loja 3 - 2 Huetor Vega Fin
08/09 Real Jaén 3 - 1 Almería B Fin
08/09 Maracena 1 - 3 El Palo Fin
08/09 Antequera 1 - 2 Torreperogil Fin
08/09 CD El Ejido 3 - 3 Huétor Tájar Fin
08/09 CP Almería 1 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
08/09 Linares Deportivo 5 - 0 Alhaurín Fin
08/09 Atlético Porcuna 0 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
08/09 Torredonjimeno 5 - 2 Vélez Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Almería B 4 - 0 CD Melilla Fin
15/09 Huetor Vega 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
15/09 Vélez 1 - 4 Antequera Fin
15/09 At. Malagueño 3 - 3 CD El Ejido Fin
15/09 At. Mancha 1 - 1 CP Almería Fin
15/09 Alhaurín 1 - 1 Atlético Porcuna Fin
15/09 Huétor Tájar 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
15/09 CF Motril 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
15/09 El Palo 4 - 2 Loja Fin
15/09 Torreperogil 1 - 0 Maracena Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Loja 4 - 0 Torreperogil Fin
22/09 Maracena 1 - 1 Vélez Fin
22/09 CP Almería 3 - 4 Alhaurín Fin
22/09 Real Jaén 2 - 0 El Palo Fin
22/09 CD Melilla 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
22/09 CF Motril 1 - 1 Almería B Fin
22/09 CD El Ejido 1 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
22/09 Antequera 1 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
22/09 Torredonjimeno 2 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
22/09 Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 Atlético Porcuna Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Almería B 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fin
29/09 Huetor Vega 1 - 2 CF Motril Fin
29/09 El Palo 3 - 2 CD Melilla Fin
29/09 Vélez 4 - 2 Loja Fin
29/09 At. Mancha 2 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
29/09 Alhaurín 1 - 1 CD El Ejido Fin
29/09 At. Malagueño 2 - 2 Antequera Fin
29/09 Huétor Tájar 3 - 1 Maracena Fin
29/09 Torreperogil 0 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
29/09 Atlético Porcuna 1 - 2 CP Almería Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Almería B 2 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
06/10 Loja 5 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
06/10 Maracena 0 - 4 At. Malagueño Fin
06/10 CD Melilla 0 - 0 Torreperogil Fin
06/10 CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fin
06/10 Real Jaén 4 - 0 Vélez Fin
06/10 Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 CP Almería Fin
06/10 CF Motril 1 - 1 El Palo Fin
06/10 Antequera 2 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
06/10 Torredonjimeno 4 - 0 Alhaurín Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Huetor Vega 3 - 4 Linares Deportivo Fin
13/10 Vélez 4 - 1 CD Melilla Fin
13/10 At. Malagueño 2 - 2 Loja Fin
13/10 At. Mancha 0 - 0 Maracena Fin
13/10 Alhaurín 1 - 2 Antequera Fin
13/10 CP Almería 1 - 4 CD El Ejido Fin
13/10 Huétor Tájar 2 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
13/10 El Palo 2 - 1 Almería B Fin
13/10 Torreperogil 0 - 0 CF Motril Fin
13/10 Atlético Porcuna 2 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 CD Melilla 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
20/10 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 El Palo Fin
20/10 Almería B 2 - 0 Torreperogil Fin
20/10 Loja 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
20/10 Maracena 5 - 0 Alhaurín Fin
20/10 Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 CD El Ejido Fin
20/10 CF Motril 2 - 0 Vélez Fin
20/10 Antequera 2 - 1 Atlético Porcuna Fin
20/10 Real Jaén 2 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
20/10 Torredonjimeno 4 - 0 CP Almería Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Vélez 2 - 3 Almería B Fin
27/10 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 CD Melilla Fin
27/10 At. Mancha 1 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
27/10 Alhaurín 1 - 2 Loja Fin
27/10 CP Almería 2 - 2 Antequera Fin
27/10 CD El Ejido 2 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
27/10 Torreperogil 0 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
27/10 Atlético Porcuna 0 - 1 Maracena Fin
27/10 Huétor Tájar 1 - 2 CF Motril Fin
27/10 El Palo 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

30.10.2019 - 01.11.2019
30/10 CD Melilla 0 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
31/10 Maracena 2 - 2 CP Almería Fin
31/10 Antequera 1 - 3 CD El Ejido Fin
31/10 El Palo 3 - 3 Torreperogil Fin
31/10 Loja 1 - 1 Atlético Porcuna Fin
31/10 Linares Deportivo 4 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
01/11 Huetor Vega 1 - 3 Vélez Fin
01/11 Almería B 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
01/11 Real Jaén 6 - 1 Alhaurín Fin
01/11 CF Motril 0 - 2 At. Malagueño Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

03.11.2019 - 05.11.2019
03/11 Alhaurín 1 - 2 CD Melilla Fin
03/11 Vélez 0 - 1 El Palo Fin
03/11 At. Mancha 0 - 0 CF Motril Fin
03/11 CP Almería 2 - 2 Loja Fin
03/11 CD El Ejido 2 - 0 Maracena Fin
03/11 Torreperogil 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fin
03/11 Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
03/11 Atlético Porcuna 0 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
03/11 Torredonjimeno 0 - 2 Antequera Fin
05/11 At. Malagueño 0 - 3 Almería B Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

09.11.2019 - 29.12.2019
09/11 Torreperogil 2 - 2 Vélez Fin
10/11 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
10/11 Almería B 4 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
10/11 Loja 1 - 1 CD El Ejido Fin
10/11 Maracena 1 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
10/11 Real Jaén 2 - 0 CP Almería Fin
10/11 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Antequera Fin
10/11 CF Motril 3 - 2 Alhaurín Fin
10/11 El Palo 2 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
29/12 CD Melilla 2 - 1 Atlético Porcuna Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 CP Almería 4 - 0 CD Melilla Fin
17/11 At. Malagueño 2 - 1 El Palo Fin
17/11 Vélez 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
17/11 At. Mancha 3 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
17/11 Alhaurín 1 - 3 Almería B Fin
17/11 CD El Ejido 2 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
17/11 Huétor Tájar 3 - 2 Torreperogil Fin
17/11 Atlético Porcuna 0 - 2 CF Motril Fin
17/11 Torredonjimeno 4 - 2 Loja Fin
17/11 Antequera 1 - 1 Maracena Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Vélez 3 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
24/11 Huetor Vega 3 - 1 Alhaurín Fin
24/11 Loja 0 - 2 Antequera Fin
24/11 CD Melilla 0 - 3 CD El Ejido Fin
24/11 Almería B 6 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fin
24/11 CF Motril 5 - 0 CP Almería Fin
24/11 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Maracena Fin
24/11 Torreperogil 1 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
24/11 Real Jaén 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
24/11 El Palo 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 CD Melilla Fin
01/12 At. Malagueño 1 - 0 Vélez Fin
01/12 CP Almería 1 - 3 Almería B Fin
01/12 Maracena 1 - 1 Loja Fin
01/12 CD El Ejido 0 - 0 CF Motril Fin
01/12 Antequera 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
01/12 Huétor Tájar 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
01/12 At. Mancha 0 - 0 Torreperogil Fin
01/12 Atlético Porcuna 1 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
01/12 Alhaurín 0 - 1 El Palo Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 CD Melilla 2 - 1 Antequera Fin
14/12 CF Motril 0 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
14/12 Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 Loja Fin
14/12 Real Jaén 2 - 0 Maracena Fin
15/12 Vélez 0 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
15/12 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 CP Almería Fin
15/12 Almería B 1 - 0 CD El Ejido Fin
15/12 Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
15/12 Torreperogil 2 - 1 Alhaurín Fin
15/12 El Palo 1 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Maracena 3 - 1 CD Melilla Fin
21/12 At. Mancha 0 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
21/12 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 Almería B Fin
22/12 Alhaurín 1 - 2 Vélez Fin
22/12 Loja 3 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
22/12 CD El Ejido 3 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
22/12 Antequera 0 - 1 CF Motril Fin
22/12 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
22/12 Atlético Porcuna 2 - 1 Torreperogil Fin
22/12 CP Almería 0 - 0 El Palo Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

04.01.2020 - 15.01.2020
04/01 CD Melilla 2 - 2 Loja Fin
05/01 At. Malagueño 2 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
05/01 Vélez 1 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fin
05/01 Almería B 1 - 1 Antequera Fin
05/01 Real Jaén 1 - 4 Linares Deportivo Fin
05/01 Huétor Tájar 3 - 0 Alhaurín Fin
05/01 Torreperogil 0 - 0 CP Almería Fin
05/01 Huetor Vega 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
06/01 El Palo 1 - 1 CD El Ejido Fin
15/01 CF Motril 2 - 0 Maracena Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020 - 19.02.2020
12/01 Vélez 1 - 2 CP Almería Fin
12/01 At. Malagueño 3 - 2 Alhaurín Fin
12/01 Huetor Vega 0 - 1 Antequera Fin
12/01 Almería B 0 - 0 Maracena Fin
12/01 CF Motril 2 - 2 Loja Fin
12/01 El Palo 2 - 3 Torredonjimeno Fin
12/01 Torreperogil 1 - 2 CD El Ejido Fin
12/01 At. Mancha 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
12/01 Huétor Tájar 0 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fin
19/02 CD Melilla 0 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Linares Deportivo 6 - 0 CD Melilla Fin
19/01 Maracena 2 - 2 Huetor Vega Fin
19/01 Loja 1 - 1 Almería B Fin
19/01 CP Almería 2 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
19/01 Alhaurín 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
19/01 Real Jaén 0 - 0 CF Motril Fin
19/01 Antequera 2 - 2 El Palo Fin
19/01 CD El Ejido 2 - 1 Vélez Fin
19/01 Torredonjimeno 4 - 1 Torreperogil Fin
19/01 Atlético Porcuna 2 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 CF Motril 2 - 1 CD Melilla Fin
26/01 At. Mancha 2 - 1 Atlético Porcuna Fin
26/01 Almería B 4 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
26/01 Huetor Vega 3 - 0 Loja Fin
26/01 Vélez 0 - 3 Torredonjimeno Fin
26/01 Alhaurín 2 - 3 Linares Deportivo Fin
26/01 At. Malagueño 0 - 1 CP Almería Fin
26/01 Huétor Tájar 1 - 3 CD El Ejido Fin
26/01 Torreperogil 0 - 2 Antequera Fin
26/01 El Palo 2 - 2 Maracena Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 CD Melilla 0 - 4 Almería B Fin
02/02 Loja 4 - 1 El Palo Fin
02/02 CP Almería 2 - 2 At. Mancha Fin
02/02 Maracena 1 - 1 Torreperogil Fin
02/02 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
02/02 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 CF Motril Fin
02/02 Antequera 2 - 1 Vélez Fin
02/02 Atlético Porcuna 4 - 2 Alhaurín Fin
02/02 Torredonjimeno 3 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
02/02 CD El Ejido 0 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 CD Melilla Fin
08/02 El Palo 2 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
09/02 Almería B 1 - 2 CF Motril Fin
09/02 Vélez 1 - 3 Maracena Fin
09/02 At. Malagueño 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
09/02 At. Mancha 2 - 1 CD El Ejido Fin
09/02 Alhaurín 1 - 0 CP Almería Fin
09/02 Torreperogil 3 - 0 Loja Fin
09/02 Atlético Porcuna 0 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
09/02 Huétor Tájar 5 - 1 Antequera Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Real Jaén 0 - 1 Torreperogil Fin
16/02 Loja 4 - 1 Vélez Fin
16/02 Maracena 0 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
16/02 CD Melilla 0 - 2 El Palo Fin
16/02 Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Almería B Fin
16/02 CF Motril 5 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
16/02 Antequera 2 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
16/02 CD El Ejido 2 - 1 Alhaurín Fin
16/02 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
16/02 CP Almería 3 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Torreperogil 3 - 0 CD Melilla Fin
23/02 Huetor Vega 3 - 2 Almería B Fin
23/02 Vélez 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
23/02 At. Malagueño 4 - 2 Maracena Fin
23/02 At. Mancha 1 - 1 Antequera Fin
23/02 Alhaurín 1 - 3 Torredonjimeno Fin
23/02 CP Almería 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
23/02 El Palo 3 - 2 CF Motril Fin
23/02 Huétor Tájar 4 - 1 Loja Fin
23/02 Atlético Porcuna 0 - 4 CD El Ejido Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

26.02.2020 - 28.02.2020
26/02 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
26/02 Maracena 0 - 2 At. Mancha Fin
27/02 Loja 2 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
27/02 CD El Ejido 1 - 0 CP Almería Fin
27/02 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
27/02 CF Motril 2 - 2 Torreperogil Fin
27/02 Antequera 3 - 0 Alhaurín Fin
28/02 Almería B 0 - 0 El Palo Fin
28/02 Torredonjimeno 3 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fin
28/02 CD Melilla 0 - 0 Vélez Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Huétor Tájar 0 - 1 CD Melilla Fin
01/03 At. Malagueño 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
01/03 At. Mancha 1 - 1 Loja Fin
01/03 Alhaurín 1 - 1 Maracena Fin
01/03 CP Almería 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
01/03 Vélez 0 - 2 CF Motril Fin
01/03 CD El Ejido 0 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
01/03 Atlético Porcuna 0 - 2 Antequera Fin
01/03 El Palo 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
01/03 Torreperogil 1 - 2 Almería B Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 CD Melilla 1 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
07/03 Loja 1 - 0 Alhaurín Fin
08/03 Huetor Vega 1 - 0 Torreperogil Fin
08/03 Almería B 3 - 1 Vélez Fin
08/03 Maracena 0 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fin
08/03 Real Jaén 3 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
08/03 Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 El Palo Fin
08/03 CF Motril 4 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
08/03 Antequera 2 - 1 CP Almería Fin
08/03 Torredonjimeno 2 - 0 CD El Ejido Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Alcoyano 65 28 19 8 1 55 14
2 Alzira 54 28 15 9 4 36 21
3 Atzeneta 50 28 15 5 8 40 22
4 Villarreal C 48 28 13 9 6 46 29
5 GCD San Joan 48 28 13 9 6 49 33
6 At. Saguntino 40 28 10 10 8 35 28
7 Recambios Colón 40 28 11 7 10 34 32
8 Eldense 40 28 11 7 10 36 27
9 Olimpic 39 28 10 9 9 30 29
10 Novelda 39 28 10 9 9 35 33
11 CD Roda 38 28 10 8 10 32 41
12 Jove Español 38 28 10 8 10 37 34
13 Crevillente 34 28 8 10 10 25 36
14 Hércules B 32 28 8 8 12 27 28
15 Elche Ilicitano 30 28 7 9 12 26 32
16 Vilamarxant 29 28 8 5 15 37 54
17 Paterna C.F 29 28 6 11 11 26 37
18 Acero 26 28 6 8 14 24 35
19 Silla FC 25 28 5 10 13 20 39
20 Benigànim 16 28 5 1 22 20 66