Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Arandina

Temporada 17/18: Arandina

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 27/08 Real Ávila 3 - 3 Arandina
2 03/09 Arandina 1 - 2 At. Astorga
3 09/09 CD Burgos 0 - 0 Arandina
4 17/09 Arandina 5 - 1 At. Tordesillas
5 24/09 Cristo Atletico 1 - 2 Arandina
6 01/10 Arandina 2 - 0 La Virgen del Camino
7 07/10 Unionistas Salamanca 2 - 1 Arandina
8 12/10 Arandina 2 - 0 Zamora
9 15/10 Arandina 5 - 1 CD San José
10 22/10 Cebrereña 0 - 0 Arandina
11 29/10 Arandina 1 - 1 Almazán
12 01/11 At. Bembibre 2 - 1 Arandina
13 05/11 Arandina 2 - 0 Real Burgos CF
14 12/11 Becerril 1 - 5 Arandina
15 19/11 Arandina 1 - 2 La Bañeza FC
16 26/11 Sporting Uxama 1 - 0 Arandina
17 03/12 Arandina 1 - 2 Salmantino
18 17/12 Burgos Promesas 1 - 2 Arandina
19 23/12 Arandina 1 - 2 Numancia B

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 21/03 Arandina 2 - 0 Real Ávila
21 13/01 At. Astorga 0 - 0 Arandina
22 21/01 Arandina 2 - 0 CD Burgos
23 28/01 At. Tordesillas 2 - 0 Arandina
24 04/02 Arandina 0 - 1 Cristo Atletico
25 10/02 La Virgen del Camino 0 - 4 Arandina
26 18/02 Arandina 1 - 0 Unionistas Salamanca
27 25/02 Zamora 0 - 1 Arandina
28 04/03 CD San José 0 - 1 Arandina
29 11/03 Arandina 4 - 0 Cebrereña
30 18/03 Almazán 0 - 2 Arandina
31 25/03 Arandina 7 - 0 At. Bembibre
32 01/05 Real Burgos CF 0 - 4 Arandina
33 08/04 Arandina 4 - 0 Becerril
34 15/04 La Bañeza FC 0 - 4 Arandina
35 22/04 Arandina 1 - 0 Sporting Uxama
36 28/04 Salmantino 0 - 2 Arandina
37 06/05 Arandina 3 - 0 Burgos Promesas
38 13/05 Numancia B 1 - 2 Arandina

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Levante B 84 40 24 12 4 72 31
2 Castellón 83 40 24 11 5 64 32
3 Orihuela 78 40 23 9 8 62 28
4 La Nucía 71 40 19 14 7 67 34
5 Eldense 70 40 20 10 10 54 40
6 Torre Levante 69 40 19 12 9 48 27
7 Olimpic 60 40 15 15 10 39 32
8 Villarreal C 56 40 14 14 12 53 55
9 Alzira 51 40 12 15 13 42 46
10 Novelda 51 40 12 15 13 37 42
11 CD Roda 51 40 14 9 17 47 45
12 Crevillente 48 40 12 12 16 35 46
13 Paterna C.F 47 40 10 17 13 40 47
14 Silla FC 46 40 12 10 18 47 46
15 Rayo Ibense 46 40 11 13 16 34 48
16 Paiporta CF 43 40 10 13 17 42 63
17 Elche Ilicitano 42 40 9 15 16 38 46
18 Almazora 42 40 12 6 22 32 64
19 Buñol 39 40 9 12 19 32 44
20 Borriol 27 40 5 12 23 34 69
21 Recambios Colón 25 40 3 16 21 32 66