Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 7

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Pinto 1 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
27/08 Tres Cantos 0 - 2 Inter de Madrid Fin
27/08 Alcalá 2 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
27/08 Trival Valderas 2 - 1 Rayo B Fin
27/08 Getafe B 2 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
27/08 Alcorcón B 2 - 3 Leganés B Fin
27/08 San F. Henares 3 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
27/08 Colmenar Viejo 1 - 1 Parla Escuela Fin
27/08 El Álamo 0 - 3 Móstoles Fin
27/08 Alcobendas S 3 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Rayo B 2 - 0 Alcalá Fin
03/09 Pinto 1 - 2 Tres Cantos Fin
03/09 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
03/09 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
03/09 Parla Escuela 1 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
03/09 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 2 - 0 Colmenar Viejo Fin
03/09 Móstoles 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
03/09 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
03/09 Leganés B 0 - 2 Getafe B Fin
03/09 Inter de Madrid 1 - 1 El Álamo Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2017
10/09 Inter de Madrid 0 - 1 Pinto Fin
10/09 Tres Cantos 1 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
10/09 Alcalá 1 - 3 Poz. Alarcón Fin
10/09 Trival Valderas 0 - 0 Leganés B Fin
10/09 Getafe B 1 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
10/09 Alcorcón B 2 - 0 Parla Escuela Fin
10/09 San F. Henares 0 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
10/09 Colmenar Viejo 2 - 2 Móstoles Fin
10/09 El Álamo 1 - 2 Alcobendas S Fin
10/09 Rayo B 1 - 2 Santa Ana Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Pinto 2 - 1 El Álamo Fin
17/09 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
17/09 Parla Escuela 2 - 3 Getafe B Fin
17/09 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 1 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
17/09 San F. Henares 4 - 1 Móstoles Fin
17/09 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
17/09 Leganés B 2 - 2 Alcalá Fin
17/09 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 2 Trival Valderas Fin
17/09 Rayo B 4 - 0 Tres Cantos Fin
17/09 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Colmenar Viejo Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Pinto 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
24/09 Inter de Madrid 0 - 0 Rayo B Fin
24/09 Tres Cantos 0 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
24/09 Alcalá 6 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
24/09 Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Parla Escuela Fin
24/09 Getafe B 3 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
24/09 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Móstoles Fin
24/09 San F. Henares 0 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
24/09 El Álamo 0 - 3 Colmenar Viejo Fin
24/09 Santa Ana 3 - 1 Leganés B Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 0 El Álamo Fin
01/10 Rayo B 3 - 0 Pinto Fin
01/10 Parla Escuela 0 - 2 Alcalá Fin
01/10 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0 - 2 Trival Valderas Fin
01/10 Colmenar Viejo 1 - 3 San F. Henares Fin
01/10 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
01/10 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
01/10 Móstoles 1 - 3 Getafe B Fin
01/10 Alcobendas S 3 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
01/10 Leganés B 3 - 1 Tres Cantos Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Santa Ana 2 - 1 Parla Escuela Fin
08/10 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 Rayo B Fin
08/10 Pinto 1 - 3 Poz. Alarcón Fin
08/10 Inter de Madrid 3 - 0 Leganés B Fin
08/10 Tres Cantos 1 - 3 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
08/10 Alcalá 3 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
08/10 Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Móstoles Fin
08/10 Getafe B 2 - 3 Alcobendas S Fin
08/10 Alcorcón B 3 - 0 Colmenar Viejo Fin
08/10 El Álamo 3 - 2 San F. Henares Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Parla Escuela 1 - 3 Tres Cantos Fin
12/10 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 2 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
12/10 Colmenar Viejo 0 - 2 Getafe B Fin
12/10 San F. Henares 1 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
12/10 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
12/10 Leganés B 1 - 2 Pinto Fin
12/10 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
12/10 Móstoles 2 - 2 Alcalá Fin
12/10 Alcobendas S 2 - 2 Trival Valderas Fin
12/10 Rayo B 2 - 0 El Álamo Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 1 Leganés B Fin
15/10 Tres Cantos 1 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
15/10 Alcalá 1 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
15/10 Trival Valderas 4 - 1 Colmenar Viejo Fin
15/10 El Álamo 0 - 2 Alcorcón B Fin
15/10 Inter de Madrid 3 - 0 Parla Escuela Fin
15/10 Santa Ana 0 - 2 Móstoles Fin
15/10 Getafe B 3 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
15/10 Rayo B 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
15/10 Pinto 3 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Parla Escuela 0 - 1 Pinto Fin
22/10 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 2 - 6 Inter de Madrid Fin
22/10 Colmenar Viejo 1 - 2 Alcalá Fin
22/10 San F. Henares 1 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
22/10 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Getafe B Fin
22/10 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 0 El Álamo Fin
22/10 Leganés B 0 - 1 Rayo B Fin
22/10 San Agustín de Guadalix 2 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
22/10 Móstoles 1 - 0 Tres Cantos Fin
22/10 Alcobendas S 3 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 1 Parla Escuela Fin
29/10 Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Móstoles Fin
29/10 Tres Cantos 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
29/10 Alcalá 3 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
29/10 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
29/10 El Álamo 1 - 2 Getafe B Fin
29/10 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 1 Leganés B Fin
29/10 Santa Ana 1 - 3 Colmenar Viejo Fin
29/10 Rayo B 1 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
29/10 Pinto 0 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Parla Escuela 1 - 2 Rayo B Fin
05/11 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
05/11 Colmenar Viejo 2 - 3 Tres Cantos Fin
05/11 San F. Henares 1 - 3 Santa Ana Fin
05/11 Alcorcón B 2 - 2 Alcalá Fin
05/11 Getafe B 4 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
05/11 Leganés B 2 - 1 El Álamo Fin
05/11 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 2 Poz. Alarcón Fin
05/11 Móstoles 1 - 1 Pinto Fin
05/11 Alcobendas S 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 0 Móstoles Fin
12/11 Inter de Madrid 3 - 0 Colmenar Viejo Fin
12/11 Tres Cantos 0 - 4 San F. Henares Fin
12/11 Alcalá 2 - 0 Getafe B Fin
12/11 El Álamo 1 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
12/11 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 2 Parla Escuela Fin
12/11 Santa Ana 2 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
12/11 Rayo B 4 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
12/11 Leganés B 0 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
12/11 Pinto 0 - 2 Alcobendas S Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Parla Escuela 0 - 5 Leganés B Fin
19/11 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
19/11 Colmenar Viejo 1 - 1 Pinto Fin
19/11 San F. Henares 2 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
19/11 Alcorcón B 2 - 1 Tres Cantos Fin
19/11 Getafe B 3 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
19/11 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Alcalá Fin
19/11 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 1 El Álamo Fin
19/11 Móstoles 4 - 3 Rayo B Fin
19/11 Alcobendas S 0 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Villaverde Boetticher 2 - 1 Colmenar Viejo Fin
26/11 Tres Cantos 2 - 0 Getafe B Fin
26/11 El Álamo 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
26/11 San Agustín de Guadalix 2 - 1 Parla Escuela Fin
26/11 Leganés B 1 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
26/11 Poz. Alarcón 2 - 1 Móstoles Fin
26/11 Inter de Madrid 3 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
26/11 Santa Ana 3 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
26/11 Rayo B 0 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
26/11 Pinto 0 - 2 San F. Henares Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Parla Escuela 1 - 2 El Álamo Fin
03/12 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0 - 6 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
03/12 Colmenar Viejo 2 - 2 Rayo B Fin
03/12 San F. Henares 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
03/12 Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Pinto Fin
03/12 Trival Valderas 2 - 2 Tres Cantos Fin
03/12 Alcalá 2 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
03/12 Móstoles 3 - 4 Leganés B Fin
03/12 Alcobendas S 0 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
03/12 Getafe B 2 - 0 Inter de Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Parla Escuela 1 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
17/12 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 1 Móstoles Fin
17/12 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
17/12 Tres Cantos 0 - 1 Alcalá Fin
17/12 El Álamo 2 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
17/12 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 3 Colmenar Viejo Fin
17/12 Inter de Madrid 0 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
17/12 Rayo B 3 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
17/12 Leganés B 1 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
17/12 Pinto 1 - 1 Getafe B Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Colmenar Viejo 2 - 3 Leganés B Fin
07/01 San F. Henares 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
07/01 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Rayo B Fin
07/01 Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Pinto Fin
07/01 Móstoles 1 - 0 Parla Escuela Fin
07/01 Alcobendas S 1 - 3 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
07/01 Getafe B 2 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
07/01 Alcalá 1 - 2 Inter de Madrid Fin
07/01 Santa Ana 0 - 0 Tres Cantos Fin
07/01 El Álamo 0 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Parla Escuela 0 - 3 Alcobendas S Fin
14/01 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
14/01 Tres Cantos 1 - 1 El Álamo Fin
14/01 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0 - 0 Móstoles Fin
14/01 San Agustín de Guadalix 2 - 0 Colmenar Viejo Fin
14/01 Leganés B 2 - 3 San F. Henares Fin
14/01 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
14/01 Rayo B 0 - 1 Getafe B Fin
14/01 Inter de Madrid 3 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
14/01 Pinto 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Parla Escuela 0 - 1 Colmenar Viejo Fin
21/01 Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Tres Cantos Fin
21/01 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 1 Alcalá Fin
21/01 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 2 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
21/01 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
21/01 Santa Ana 2 - 0 Pinto Fin
21/01 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 Getafe B Fin
21/01 Leganés B 1 - 2 Alcorcón B Fin
21/01 Móstoles 2 - 0 El Álamo Fin
21/01 Rayo B 1 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Tres Cantos 2 - 0 Pinto Fin
28/01 Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
28/01 El Álamo 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
28/01 San F. Henares 3 - 0 Parla Escuela Fin
28/01 Colmenar Viejo 1 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
28/01 San Agustín de Guadalix 0 - 5 Alcorcón B Fin
28/01 Alcalá 1 - 1 Rayo B Fin
28/01 Santa Ana 0 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
28/01 Alcobendas S 1 - 1 Móstoles Fin
28/01 Getafe B 3 - 1 Leganés B Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

03.02.2018 - 07.03.2018
03/02 Pinto 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
04/02 Villaverde Boetticher 3 - 0 Tres Cantos Fin
04/02 Parla Escuela 0 - 7 Alcorcón B Fin
04/02 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 1 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
04/02 Móstoles 3 - 0 Colmenar Viejo Fin
04/02 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 2 Alcalá Fin
04/02 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 3 Getafe B Fin
04/02 Alcobendas S 4 - 2 El Álamo Fin
04/02 Leganés B 3 - 3 Trival Valderas Fin
07/03 Santa Ana 1 - 1 Rayo B Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

11.02.2018
11/02 El Álamo 2 - 1 Pinto Fin
11/02 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
11/02 Tres Cantos 0 - 2 Rayo B Fin
11/02 Colmenar Viejo 0 - 2 Alcobendas S Fin
11/02 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
11/02 Santa Ana 0 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
11/02 Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
11/02 Getafe B 1 - 0 Parla Escuela Fin
11/02 Móstoles 0 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
11/02 Alcalá 2 - 1 Leganés B Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Rayo B 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
18/02 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 Pinto Fin
18/02 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0 - 1 Getafe B Fin
18/02 Colmenar Viejo 1 - 1 El Álamo Fin
18/02 Alcobendas S 1 - 4 San F. Henares Fin
18/02 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 2 Tres Cantos Fin
18/02 Leganés B 3 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
18/02 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 1 Alcalá Fin
18/02 Móstoles 2 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
18/02 Parla Escuela 1 - 5 Trival Valderas Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

25.02.2018
25/02 El Álamo 1 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
25/02 Inter de Madrid 1 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
25/02 Tres Cantos 0 - 5 Leganés B Fin
25/02 Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
25/02 Getafe B 1 - 0 Móstoles Fin
25/02 Alcorcón B 2 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
25/02 San F. Henares 3 - 1 Colmenar Viejo Fin
25/02 Santa Ana 2 - 2 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
25/02 Alcalá 7 - 0 Parla Escuela Fin
25/02 Pinto 0 - 2 Rayo B Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 1 - 2 Alcalá Fin
04/03 Colmenar Viejo 1 - 3 Alcorcón B Fin
04/03 San F. Henares 2 - 0 El Álamo Fin
04/03 Rayo B 0 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
04/03 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 0 Pinto Fin
04/03 Leganés B 1 - 5 Inter de Madrid Fin
04/03 San Agustín de Guadalix 0 - 0 Tres Cantos Fin
04/03 Parla Escuela 1 - 5 Santa Ana Fin
04/03 Móstoles 1 - 2 Trival Valderas Fin
04/03 Alcobendas S 0 - 0 Getafe B Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

11.03.2018
11/03 El Álamo 1 - 2 Rayo B Fin
11/03 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
11/03 Pinto 2 - 0 Leganés B Fin
11/03 Inter de Madrid 1 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
11/03 Tres Cantos 1 - 0 Parla Escuela Fin
11/03 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
11/03 Getafe B 3 - 3 Colmenar Viejo Fin
11/03 Alcorcón B 4 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
11/03 Santa Ana 2 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
11/03 Alcalá 0 - 2 Móstoles Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 1 - 2 Tres Cantos Fin
18/03 Colmenar Viejo 0 - 2 Trival Valderas Fin
18/03 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Getafe B Fin
18/03 Alcorcón B 1 - 2 El Álamo Fin
18/03 Poz. Alarcón 2 - 1 Rayo B Fin
18/03 San Agustín de Guadalix 0 - 1 Pinto Fin
18/03 Parla Escuela 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
18/03 Móstoles 1 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
18/03 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Alcalá Fin
18/03 Leganés B 0 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Rayo B 5 - 1 Leganés B Fin
25/03 Inter de Madrid 4 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
25/03 El Álamo 1 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
25/03 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
25/03 Tres Cantos 0 - 0 Móstoles Fin
25/03 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
25/03 Getafe B 0 - 3 Alcorcón B Fin
25/03 Santa Ana 0 - 2 Alcobendas S Fin
25/03 Alcalá 3 - 0 Colmenar Viejo Fin
25/03 Pinto 2 - 0 Parla Escuela Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

28.03.2018 - 29.03.2018
28/03 Parla Escuela 0 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
28/03 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 1 Rayo B Fin
29/03 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 1 - 0 Pinto Fin
29/03 Colmenar Viejo 0 - 2 Santa Ana Fin
29/03 San F. Henares 1 - 0 Alcalá Fin
29/03 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
29/03 Getafe B 3 - 0 El Álamo Fin
29/03 Leganés B 3 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
29/03 Móstoles 2 - 0 Inter de Madrid Fin
29/03 Alcobendas S 0 - 2 Tres Cantos Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

01.04.2018
01/04 El Álamo 1 - 2 Leganés B Fin
01/04 Inter de Madrid 2 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
01/04 Tres Cantos 1 - 5 Colmenar Viejo Fin
01/04 Alcalá 2 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
01/04 Trival Valderas 2 - 2 Getafe B Fin
01/04 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
01/04 Santa Ana 0 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
01/04 Rayo B 3 - 0 Parla Escuela Fin
01/04 Villaverde Boetticher 3 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
01/04 Pinto 0 - 2 Móstoles Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 1 - 3 Rayo B Fin
08/04 Colmenar Viejo 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
08/04 San F. Henares 0 - 1 Tres Cantos Fin
08/04 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
08/04 Trival Valderas 0 - 2 El Álamo Fin
08/04 San Agustín de Guadalix 2 - 0 Leganés B Fin
08/04 Parla Escuela 0 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
08/04 Móstoles 3 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
08/04 Alcobendas S 4 - 3 Pinto Fin
08/04 Getafe B 2 - 1 Alcalá Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Inter de Madrid 0 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
15/04 El Álamo 1 - 2 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
15/04 Pinto 1 - 1 Colmenar Viejo Fin
15/04 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
15/04 Tres Cantos 1 - 3 Alcorcón B Fin
15/04 Rayo B 2 - 1 Móstoles Fin
15/04 Alcalá 2 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
15/04 Leganés B 1 - 0 Parla Escuela Fin
15/04 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
15/04 Santa Ana 0 - 0 Getafe B Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0 - 2 Leganés B Fin
22/04 Colmenar Viejo 0 - 3 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
22/04 San F. Henares 1 - 0 Pinto Fin
22/04 Getafe B 5 - 2 Tres Cantos Fin
22/04 Trival Valderas 2 - 2 Santa Ana Fin
22/04 Alcalá 1 - 0 El Álamo Fin
22/04 Móstoles 2 - 2 Poz. Alarcón Fin
22/04 Alcobendas S 2 - 0 Rayo B Fin
22/04 Alcorcón B 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
22/04 Parla Escuela 0 - 2 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Santa Ana 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
28/04 El Álamo 2 - 1 Parla Escuela Fin
29/04 Rayo B 2 - 0 Colmenar Viejo Fin
29/04 Leganés B 2 - 2 Móstoles Fin
29/04 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
29/04 Inter de Madrid 2 - 1 Getafe B Fin
29/04 Pinto 3 - 2 Alcorcón B Fin
29/04 Tres Cantos 3 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
29/04 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
29/04 San Agustín de Guadalix 0 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

02.05.2018
02/05 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 2 - 0 Parla Escuela Fin
02/05 Colmenar Viejo 1 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
02/05 Alcorcón B 3 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
02/05 Getafe B 0 - 1 Pinto Fin
02/05 Alcalá 3 - 0 Tres Cantos Fin
02/05 Móstoles 1 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
02/05 Alcobendas S 0 - 0 Leganés B Fin
02/05 San F. Henares 1 - 2 Rayo B Fin
02/05 Trival Valderas 0 - 0 Inter de Madrid Fin
02/05 Santa Ana 0 - 0 El Álamo Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Leganés B 3 - 3 Colmenar Viejo Fin
06/05 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 2 Getafe B Fin
06/05 Pinto 0 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
06/05 Inter de Madrid 0 - 1 Alcalá Fin
06/05 Tres Cantos 1 - 3 Santa Ana Fin
06/05 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 2 - 0 El Álamo Fin
06/05 Parla Escuela 0 - 2 Móstoles Fin
06/05 San Agustín de Guadalix 0 - 3 Alcobendas S Fin
06/05 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 3 San F. Henares Fin
06/05 Rayo B 2 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Móstoles 3 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fin
13/05 Colmenar Viejo 4 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
13/05 San F. Henares 5 - 2 Leganés B Fin
13/05 Alcorcón B 3 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
13/05 Getafe B 3 - 0 Rayo B Fin
13/05 Trival Valderas 0 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
13/05 Alcalá 2 - 1 Pinto Fin
13/05 Santa Ana 0 - 4 Inter de Madrid Fin
13/05 El Álamo 0 - 0 Tres Cantos Fin
13/05 Alcobendas S 6 - 0 Parla Escuela Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Levante B 84 40 24 12 4 72 31
2 Castellón 83 40 24 11 5 64 32
3 Orihuela 78 40 23 9 8 62 28
4 La Nucía 71 40 19 14 7 67 34
5 Eldense 70 40 20 10 10 54 40
6 Torre Levante 69 40 19 12 9 48 27
7 Olimpic 60 40 15 15 10 39 32
8 Villarreal C 56 40 14 14 12 53 55
9 Alzira 51 40 12 15 13 42 46
10 Novelda 51 40 12 15 13 37 42
11 CD Roda 51 40 14 9 17 47 45
12 Crevillente 48 40 12 12 16 35 46
13 Paterna C.F 47 40 10 17 13 40 47
14 Silla FC 46 40 12 10 18 47 46
15 Rayo Ibense 46 40 11 13 16 34 48
16 Paiporta CF 43 40 10 13 17 42 63
17 Elche Ilicitano 42 40 9 15 16 38 46
18 Almazora 42 40 12 6 22 32 64
19 Buñol 39 40 9 12 19 32 44
20 Borriol 27 40 5 12 23 34 69
21 Recambios Colón 25 40 3 16 21 32 66