Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 5

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Prat Fin
19/08 Vilafranca FC 2 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fin
19/08 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
20/08 Palamós 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fin
20/08 Granollers 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
20/08 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Europa Fin
20/08 Horta 1 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
20/08 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Espanyol B Fin
20/08 Terrassa 3 - 0 Gavá Fin
20/08 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Santboià Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Gavá 0 - 6 Castelldefels Fin
26/08 L´Hospitalet 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
27/08 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Granollers Fin
27/08 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
27/08 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fin
27/08 Figueres UE 2 - 0 Palamós Fin
27/08 Europa 2 - 2 Terrassa Fin
27/08 Santboià 1 - 2 Horta Fin
27/08 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
27/08 Prat 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
03/09 Gavá 2 - 4 Europa Fin
03/09 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
03/09 Granollers 1 - 2 Espanyol B Fin
03/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 5 L´Hospitalet Fin
03/09 Palamós 0 - 1 Santboià Fin
03/09 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
03/09 Vilafranca FC 0 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
03/09 Horta 0 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
03/09 Terrassa 1 - 1 Prat Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Europa 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
09/09 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 Terrassa Fin
09/09 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
09/09 Sanfeliuenc 3 - 1 Palamós Fin
09/09 Prat 1 - 2 Gavá Fin
09/09 Figueres UE 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
09/09 Santboià 1 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fin
09/09 Ascó FC 2 - 0 Granollers Fin
10/09 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Horta Fin
10/09 Espanyol B 3 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

13.09.2017
13/09 Gavá 1 - 0 L´Hospitalet Fin
13/09 Palamós 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
13/09 Vilafranca FC 2 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
13/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Ascó FC Fin
13/09 Europa 2 - 4 Prat Fin
13/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
13/09 Horta 1 - 3 Espanyol B Fin
13/09 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Granollers Fin
13/09 Terrassa 3 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
13/09 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Santboià Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Prat 4 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
17/09 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 Europa Fin
17/09 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
17/09 Espanyol B 3 - 1 Palamós Fin
17/09 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Horta Fin
17/09 Figueres UE 1 - 3 Terrassa Fin
17/09 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 1 Gavá Fin
17/09 Santboià 1 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
17/09 Sanfeliuenc 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
17/09 Granollers 0 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fin
24/09 Prat 0 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
24/09 Gavá 0 - 4 Figueres UE Fin
24/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
24/09 Vilafranca FC 0 - 3 Espanyol B Fin
24/09 Horta 3 - 2 Granollers Fin
24/09 Castelldefels 0 - 3 Sant Andreu Fin
24/09 Europa 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
24/09 Terrassa 1 - 1 Santboià Fin
24/09 Palamós 1 - 3 Ascó FC Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Terrassa Fin
30/09 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fin
30/09 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Horta Fin
30/09 Figueres UE 1 - 2 Europa Fin
01/10 L´Hospitalet 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
01/10 Santboià 3 - 0 Gavá Fin
01/10 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
01/10 Espanyol B 4 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
01/10 Granollers 1 - 2 Palamós Fin
01/10 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 1 Prat Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

08.10.2017
08/10 L´Hospitalet 0 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fin
08/10 Prat 4 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
08/10 Europa 1 - 1 Santboià Fin
08/10 Gavá 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
08/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Espanyol B Fin
08/10 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
08/10 Vilafranca FC 2 - 0 Granollers Fin
08/10 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Horta Fin
08/10 Terrassa 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
08/10 Palamós 0 - 3 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Pobla Mafumet 5 - 0 Gavá Fin
14/10 Ascó FC 3 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
15/10 Santboià 0 - 0 Prat Fin
15/10 Espanyol B 2 - 2 Terrassa Fin
15/10 Granollers 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
15/10 Horta 1 - 4 Palamós Fin
15/10 Figueres UE 0 - 3 L´Hospitalet Fin
15/10 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
15/10 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 1 Europa Fin
15/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

22.10.2017
22/10 L´Hospitalet 1 - 0 Santboià Fin
22/10 Prat 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
22/10 Europa 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
22/10 Gavá 2 - 3 Espanyol B Fin
22/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Granollers Fin
22/10 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
22/10 Vilafranca FC 2 - 1 Horta Fin
22/10 Castelldefels 4 - 1 Palamós Fin
22/10 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 3 Figueres UE Fin
22/10 Terrassa 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Santboià 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fin
28/10 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 3 L´Hospitalet Fin
28/10 Espanyol B 1 - 0 Europa Fin
28/10 Ascó FC 0 - 0 Gavá Fin
28/10 Horta 5 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
28/10 Palamós 1 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fin
28/10 Figueres UE 0 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
28/10 Granollers 0 - 1 Terrassa Fin
28/10 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
29/10 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 2 Prat Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Prat 1 - 2 Espanyol B Fin
01/11 Europa 2 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
01/11 Gavá 2 - 1 Granollers Fin
01/11 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Palamós Fin
01/11 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fin
01/11 Terrassa 0 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
01/11 Figueres UE 0 - 0 Santboià Fin
01/11 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
01/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 2 Horta Fin
01/11 L´Hospitalet 3 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Santboià 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
05/11 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fin
05/11 Espanyol B 2 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
05/11 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Prat Fin
05/11 Granollers 1 - 2 Europa Fin
05/11 Sant Andreu 5 - 0 Gavá Fin
05/11 Horta 2 - 4 Terrassa Fin
05/11 Palamós 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
05/11 Vilafranca FC 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
05/11 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Santboià 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
12/11 L´Hospitalet 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
12/11 Prat 3 - 0 Granollers Fin
12/11 Europa 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
12/11 Gavá 0 - 1 Horta Fin
12/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
12/11 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
12/11 Figueres UE 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fin
12/11 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 2 Espanyol B Fin
12/11 Terrassa 4 - 0 Palamós Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
18/11 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
18/11 Horta 1 - 2 Europa Fin
18/11 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Santboià Fin
19/11 Ascó FC 2 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fin
19/11 Granollers 2 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
19/11 Sant Andreu 2 - 2 Prat Fin
19/11 Palamós 3 - 1 Gavá Fin
19/11 Vilafranca FC 1 - 2 Terrassa Fin
19/11 Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
26/11 Santboià 0 - 0 Espanyol B Fin
26/11 L´Hospitalet 1 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
26/11 Prat 1 - 2 Horta Fin
26/11 Europa 1 - 0 Palamós Fin
26/11 Gavá 0 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fin
26/11 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
26/11 Figueres UE 3 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
26/11 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 2 Granollers Fin
26/11 Terrassa 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Santboià Fin
03/12 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
03/12 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
03/12 Granollers 0 - 3 Figueres UE Fin
03/12 Horta 2 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fin
03/12 Palamós 0 - 2 Prat Fin
03/12 Vilafranca FC 4 - 1 Europa Fin
03/12 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Gavá Fin
03/12 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 0 Terrassa Fin
03/12 Sant Andreu 6 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 L´Hospitalet 5 - 1 Palamós Fin
16/12 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 3 Ascó FC Fin
17/12 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 2 Espanyol B Fin
17/12 Santboià 1 - 0 Granollers Fin
17/12 Figueres UE 2 - 3 Sant Andreu Fin
17/12 Prat 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
17/12 Europa 1 - 3 Vilassar Mar Fin
17/12 Gavá 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
17/12 Terrassa 2 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
17/12 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 2 Horta Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Santboià 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
07/01 Gavá 1 - 5 Terrassa Fin
07/01 Europa 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
07/01 Prat 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
07/01 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
07/01 Figueres UE 1 - 2 Horta Fin
07/01 Espanyol B 2 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
07/01 L´Hospitalet 0 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
07/01 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 2 Palamós Fin
07/01 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 0 Granollers Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Horta 2 - 1 Santboià Fin
14/01 Castelldefels 4 - 1 Gavá Fin
14/01 Vilassar Mar 1 - 3 L´Hospitalet Fin
14/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Prat Fin
14/01 Ascó FC 0 - 3 Espanyol B Fin
14/01 Palamós 0 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
14/01 Granollers 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
14/01 Sant Andreu 0 - 3 Sanfeliuenc Fin
14/01 Terrassa 1 - 3 Europa Fin
14/01 Vilafranca FC 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
20/01 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
20/01 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 0 Horta Fin
21/01 Espanyol B 2 - 0 Granollers Fin
21/01 Europa 2 - 2 Gavá Fin
21/01 Prat 2 - 0 Terrassa Fin
21/01 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
21/01 Santboià 1 - 1 Palamós Fin
21/01 Figueres UE 1 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fin
21/01 Ascó FC 0 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Castelldefels 1 - 2 Europa Fin
28/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fin
28/01 Vilafranca FC 4 - 0 Santboià Fin
28/01 Gavá 0 - 1 Prat Fin
28/01 Granollers 2 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
28/01 Palamós 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
28/01 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Espanyol B Fin
28/01 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Figueres UE Fin
28/01 Horta 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
28/01 Terrassa 0 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Granollers 1 - 2 Castelldefels Fin
03/02 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
04/02 Prat 0 - 1 Europa Fin
04/02 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
04/02 L´Hospitalet 1 - 0 Gavá Fin
04/02 Figueres UE 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
04/02 Santboià 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
04/02 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Palamós Fin
04/02 Espanyol B 0 - 0 Horta Fin
04/02 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 2 Terrassa Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Gavá 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fin
10/02 Vilassar Mar 1 - 6 Sanfeliuenc Fin
11/02 Castelldefels 1 - 3 Prat Fin
11/02 Europa 1 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fin
11/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Santboià Fin
11/02 Vilafranca FC 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
11/02 Palamós 1 - 1 Espanyol B Fin
11/02 Horta 0 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
11/02 Sant Andreu 4 - 0 Granollers Fin
11/02 Terrassa 1 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Ascó FC 0 - 2 Palamós Fin
17/02 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
18/02 L´Hospitalet 0 - 1 Prat Fin
18/02 Santboià 2 - 2 Terrassa Fin
18/02 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
18/02 Espanyol B 4 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
18/02 Granollers 3 - 1 Horta Fin
18/02 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
18/02 Figueres UE 2 - 2 Gavá Fin
18/02 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 0 Europa Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Castelldefels 1 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
25/02 Prat 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
25/02 Europa 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
25/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fin
25/02 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Espanyol B Fin
25/02 Vilafranca FC 0 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
25/02 Palamós 1 - 1 Granollers Fin
25/02 Horta 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
25/02 Gavá 2 - 4 Santboià Fin
25/02 Terrassa 3 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 1 Gavá Fin
04/03 Santboià 1 - 1 Europa Fin
04/03 Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Terrassa Fin
04/03 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
04/03 Ascó FC 4 - 4 Vilassar Mar Fin
04/03 Granollers 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
04/03 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Palamós Fin
04/03 Horta 0 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
04/03 Figueres UE 1 - 0 Prat Fin
04/03 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
11/03 L´Hospitalet 0 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
11/03 Prat 0 - 1 Santboià Fin
11/03 Europa 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
11/03 Gavá 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
11/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
11/03 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Granollers Fin
11/03 Vilafranca FC 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
11/03 Palamós 0 - 2 Horta Fin
11/03 Terrassa 0 - 1 Espanyol B Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 2 Prat Fin
18/03 Santboià 1 - 0 L´Hospitalet Fin
18/03 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Europa Fin
18/03 Espanyol B 4 - 0 Gavá Fin
18/03 Ascó FC 0 - 1 Terrassa Fin
18/03 Granollers 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
18/03 Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
18/03 Horta 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
18/03 Figueres UE 2 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
18/03 Palamós 3 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
24/03 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 2 Santboià Fin
24/03 Terrassa 4 - 0 Granollers Fin
25/03 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
25/03 L´Hospitalet 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
25/03 Prat 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
25/03 Europa 1 - 0 Espanyol B Fin
25/03 Gavá 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
25/03 Vilassar Mar 1 - 3 Horta Fin
25/03 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Palamós Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
29/03 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Europa Fin
29/03 Vilafranca FC 0 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
29/03 Santboià 1 - 2 Figueres UE Fin
29/03 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Terrassa Fin
30/03 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fin
30/03 Espanyol B 1 - 1 Prat Fin
30/03 Horta 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
30/03 Palamós 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
30/03 Granollers 2 - 0 Gavá Fin
01/04 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Santboià Fin
08/04 Gavá 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
08/04 Europa 0 - 3 Granollers Fin
08/04 Prat 0 - 3 Ascó FC Fin
08/04 Figueres UE 2 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
08/04 L´Hospitalet 2 - 1 Espanyol B Fin
08/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Palamós Fin
08/04 Vilassar Mar 0 - 4 Vilafranca FC Fin
08/04 Terrassa 2 - 2 Horta Fin
08/04 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 1 Santboià Fin
14/04 Espanyol B 2 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fin
14/04 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Europa Fin
15/04 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 2 Figueres UE Fin
15/04 Ascó FC 1 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
15/04 Granollers 0 - 1 Prat Fin
15/04 Horta 2 - 1 Gavá Fin
15/04 Vilafranca FC 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
15/04 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
15/04 Palamós 0 - 2 Terrassa Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Prat 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
22/04 L´Hospitalet 3 - 1 Granollers Fin
22/04 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
22/04 Gavá 0 - 3 Palamós Fin
22/04 Santboià 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
22/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
22/04 Figueres UE 1 - 1 Espanyol B Fin
22/04 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 2 Ascó FC Fin
22/04 Europa 2 - 0 Horta Fin
22/04 Terrassa 0 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Espanyol B 3 - 2 Santboià Fin
28/04 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
29/04 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
29/04 Horta 1 - 2 Prat Fin
29/04 Vilafranca FC 3 - 0 Gavá Fin
29/04 Vilassar Mar 1 - 3 Terrassa Fin
29/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés 3 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
29/04 Granollers 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fin
29/04 Palamós 1 - 3 Europa Fin
29/04 Sant Andreu 3 - 0 L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
06/05 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 1 Espanyol B Fin
06/05 Santboià 0 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
06/05 Figueres UE 0 - 1 Granollers Fin
06/05 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
06/05 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 Horta Fin
06/05 Prat 3 - 2 Palamós Fin
06/05 Europa 2 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fin
06/05 Gavá 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
06/05 Terrassa 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
12/05 Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 Europa Fin
13/05 Espanyol B 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
13/05 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
13/05 Granollers 1 - 1 Santboià Fin
13/05 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
13/05 Horta 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
13/05 Palamós 0 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fin
13/05 Vilafranca FC 0 - 2 Prat Fin
13/05 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Gavá Fin
13/05 Castelldefels 2 - 2 Terrassa Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Levante B 84 40 24 12 4 72 31
2 Castellón 83 40 24 11 5 64 32
3 Orihuela 78 40 23 9 8 62 28
4 La Nucía 71 40 19 14 7 67 34
5 Eldense 70 40 20 10 10 54 40
6 Torre Levante 69 40 19 12 9 48 27
7 Olimpic 60 40 15 15 10 39 32
8 Villarreal C 56 40 14 14 12 53 55
9 Alzira 51 40 12 15 13 42 46
10 Novelda 51 40 12 15 13 37 42
11 CD Roda 51 40 14 9 17 47 45
12 Crevillente 48 40 12 12 16 35 46
13 Paterna C.F 47 40 10 17 13 40 47
14 Silla FC 46 40 12 10 18 47 46
15 Rayo Ibense 46 40 11 13 16 34 48
16 Paiporta CF 43 40 10 13 17 42 63
17 Elche Ilicitano 42 40 9 15 16 38 46
18 Almazora 42 40 12 6 22 32 64
19 Buñol 39 40 9 12 19 32 44
20 Borriol 27 40 5 12 23 34 69
21 Recambios Colón 25 40 3 16 21 32 66