Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Somorrostro

Temporada 17/18: Somorrostro

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 26/08 Somorrostro 1 - 1 Santutxu
2 03/09 Real Sociedad C 0 - 0 Somorrostro
3 09/09 Somorrostro 2 - 0 Club Bermeo
4 16/09 Aurrerá 1 - 1 Somorrostro
5 24/09 Somorrostro 2 - 2 Baskonia
6 30/09 Beasain 1 - 1 Somorrostro
7 08/10 Somorrostro 0 - 1 Portugalete
8 12/10 Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Somorrostro
9 15/10 Somorrostro 0 - 1 Sodupe
10 21/10 Amurrio 4 - 2 Somorrostro
11 28/10 Somorrostro 0 - 2 Zamudio
12 01/11 Balmaseda 0 - 1 Somorrostro
13 04/11 Somorrostro 1 - 0 Sestao
14 11/11 C.Durango 2 - 2 Somorrostro
15 19/11 Santurtzi 3 - 3 Somorrostro
16 25/11 Somorrostro 7 - 0 CD Getxo
17 03/12 Anaitasuna FT 1 - 2 Somorrostro
18 17/12 Somorrostro 2 - 2 Deusto
19 23/12 Alavés B 1 - 1 Somorrostro

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Santutxu 0 - 3 Somorrostro
21 13/01 Somorrostro 2 - 3 Real Sociedad C
22 20/01 Club Bermeo 1 - 2 Somorrostro
23 27/01 Somorrostro 0 - 0 Aurrerá
24 04/02 Baskonia 0 - 2 Somorrostro
25 10/02 Somorrostro 1 - 1 Beasain
26 18/02 Portugalete 2 - 0 Somorrostro
27 24/02 Somorrostro 4 - 2 Lagun Onak
28 03/03 Sodupe 0 - 0 Somorrostro
29 10/03 Somorrostro 3 - 0 Amurrio
30 17/03 Zamudio 0 - 1 Somorrostro
31 24/03 Somorrostro 2 - 2 Balmaseda
32 29/03 Sestao 3 - 3 Somorrostro
33 08/04 Somorrostro 1 - 3 C.Durango
34 15/04 Somorrostro 1 - 0 Santurtzi
35 22/04 CD Getxo 0 - 2 Somorrostro
36 28/04 Somorrostro 2 - 3 Anaitasuna FT
37 05/05 Deusto 0 - 1 Somorrostro
38 12/05 Somorrostro 1 - 1 Alavés B

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Levante B 84 40 24 12 4 72 31
2 Castellón 83 40 24 11 5 64 32
3 Orihuela 78 40 23 9 8 62 28
4 La Nucía 71 40 19 14 7 67 34
5 Eldense 70 40 20 10 10 54 40
6 Torre Levante 69 40 19 12 9 48 27
7 Olimpic 60 40 15 15 10 39 32
8 Villarreal C 56 40 14 14 12 53 55
9 Alzira 51 40 12 15 13 42 46
10 Novelda 51 40 12 15 13 37 42
11 CD Roda 51 40 14 9 17 47 45
12 Crevillente 48 40 12 12 16 35 46
13 Paterna C.F 47 40 10 17 13 40 47
14 Silla FC 46 40 12 10 18 47 46
15 Rayo Ibense 46 40 11 13 16 34 48
16 Paiporta CF 43 40 10 13 17 42 63
17 Elche Ilicitano 42 40 9 15 16 38 46
18 Almazora 42 40 12 6 22 32 64
19 Buñol 39 40 9 12 19 32 44
20 Borriol 27 40 5 12 23 34 69
21 Recambios Colón 25 40 3 16 21 32 66