Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 18

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Albacete B 1 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
20/08 Atlético Ibañes 0 - 1 Guadalajara Fin
20/08 Almansa 2 - 1 Villacañas Fin
20/08 Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Manchego Fin
20/08 Azuqueca 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
20/08 La Roda 1 - 4 Conquense Fin
20/08 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
20/08 Madridejos 1 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
20/08 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fin
20/08 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 1 Mora Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Villarrubia 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
26/08 Mora 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fin
27/08 Conquense 1 - 2 Albacete B Fin
27/08 Guadalajara 0 - 0 La Roda Fin
27/08 Villacañas 1 - 0 Madridejos Fin
27/08 Miguelturreño 0 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
27/08 Marchamalo 2 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
27/08 Manchego 2 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fin
27/08 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Tomelloso C.F Fin
27/08 Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Almansa Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Almansa 4 - 0 Manchego Fin
02/09 Albacete B 2 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
03/09 Azuqueca 1 - 1 Conquense Fin
03/09 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Tomelloso C.F Fin
03/09 Atlético Ibañes 4 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
03/09 Miguelturreño 1 - 1 Villacañas Fin
03/09 Madridejos 0 - 4 Socuéllamos Fin
03/09 Quintanar del Rey 3 - 2 Marchamalo Fin
03/09 La Roda 1 - 2 Mora Fin
03/09 Villarrobledo 3 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Guadalajara 0 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
10/09 Conquense 1 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
10/09 Villarrubia 0 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fin
10/09 Villacañas 2 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
10/09 Mora 2 - 0 Albacete B Fin
10/09 Almagro CF 0 - 1 La Roda Fin
10/09 Tomelloso C.F 2 - 5 Atlético Ibañes Fin
10/09 Marchamalo 1 - 1 Almansa Fin
10/09 Socuéllamos 5 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
10/09 Manchego 0 - 2 Madridejos Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Azuqueca 2 - 1 Mora Fin
16/09 Almansa 1 - 2 Villarrubia Fin
16/09 Albacete B 0 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
17/09 Villacañas 3 - 1 Socuéllamos Fin
17/09 Miguelturreño 2 - 1 Manchego Fin
17/09 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Conquense Fin
17/09 La Roda 3 - 0 Tomelloso C.F Fin
17/09 Pedroñeras 1 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fin
17/09 Madridejos 1 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
17/09 Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Madridejos Fin
24/09 Conquense 4 - 2 Almansa Fin
24/09 Guadalajara 5 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fin
24/09 Tomelloso C.F 2 - 1 Albacete B Fin
24/09 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 La Roda Fin
24/09 Manchego 0 - 1 Villacañas Fin
24/09 Marchamalo 2 - 2 Miguelturreño Fin
24/09 Mora 0 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
24/09 Almagro CF 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
24/09 Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Albacete B 0 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fin
30/09 Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
01/10 Socuéllamos 5 - 0 Manchego Fin
01/10 Azuqueca 2 - 3 Tomelloso C.F Fin
01/10 Villacañas 1 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
01/10 Miguelturreño 0 - 2 Villarrubia Fin
01/10 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 La Roda Fin
01/10 Madridejos 1 - 1 Conquense Fin
01/10 Almansa 0 - 4 Guadalajara Fin
01/10 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Mora Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Villarrubia 3 - 0 Villacañas Fin
08/10 Conquense 1 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
08/10 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Madridejos Fin
08/10 Manchego 1 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
08/10 Tomelloso C.F 3 - 0 Villarrobledo Fin
08/10 La Roda 1 - 1 Albacete B Fin
08/10 Marchamalo 0 - 1 Socuéllamos Fin
08/10 Mora 2 - 1 Almansa Fin
08/10 Almagro CF 1 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fin
08/10 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
12/10 Quintanar del Rey 4 - 2 Tomelloso C.F Fin
12/10 Azuqueca 3 - 1 La Roda Fin
12/10 Manchego 1 - 2 Marchamalo Fin
12/10 Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fin
12/10 Miguelturreño 0 - 3 Guadalajara Fin
12/10 Pedroñeras 0 - 1 Albacete B Fin
12/10 Villacañas 2 - 0 Conquense Fin
12/10 Almansa 2 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
12/10 Madridejos 1 - 1 Mora Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Conquense 2 - 1 Socuéllamos Fin
15/10 Guadalajara 3 - 1 Villacañas Fin
15/10 Albacete B 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
15/10 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 1 Almansa Fin
15/10 Atlético Ibañes 4 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fin
15/10 La Roda 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
15/10 Marchamalo 0 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
15/10 Mora 3 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
15/10 Almagro CF 2 - 3 Madridejos Fin
15/10 Villarrubia 1 - 2 Manchego Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Manchego 0 - 0 Conquense Fin
22/10 Socuéllamos 1 - 3 Guadalajara Fin
22/10 Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Albacete B Fin
22/10 Marchamalo 1 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
22/10 Villacañas 1 - 4 Mora Fin
22/10 Pedroñeras 2 - 2 Azuqueca Fin
22/10 Miguelturreño 0 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
22/10 Madridejos 0 - 3 Tomelloso C.F Fin
22/10 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 La Roda Fin
22/10 Almansa 0 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Villarrubia 4 - 2 Pedroñeras Fin
29/10 Conquense 3 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
29/10 Guadalajara 4 - 0 Manchego Fin
29/10 Tomelloso C.F 5 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
29/10 La Roda 0 - 2 Almansa Fin
29/10 Azuqueca 2 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
29/10 Albacete B 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
29/10 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 0 Madridejos Fin
29/10 Mora 2 - 3 Socuéllamos Fin
29/10 Almagro CF 2 - 0 Villacañas Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Villarrubia 2 - 2 Conquense Fin
01/11 Marchamalo 0 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
01/11 Socuéllamos 4 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
01/11 Miguelturreño 0 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fin
01/11 Madridejos 0 - 0 La Roda Fin
01/11 Almansa 2 - 0 Albacete B Fin
01/11 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
01/11 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
01/11 Manchego 2 - 0 Mora Fin
01/11 Villacañas 0 - 0 Tomelloso C.F Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Azuqueca 4 - 0 Almansa Fin
05/11 Conquense 2 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
05/11 Guadalajara 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
05/11 Albacete B 5 - 1 Madridejos Fin
05/11 Atlético Ibañes 4 - 0 Villacañas Fin
05/11 Mora 3 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
05/11 Almagro CF 0 - 1 Manchego Fin
05/11 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 3 Socuéllamos Fin
05/11 Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
05/11 La Roda 1 - 1 Miguelturreño Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Conquense 2 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
12/11 Socuéllamos 1 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fin
12/11 Villacañas 0 - 0 La Roda Fin
12/11 Marchamalo 0 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
12/11 Madridejos 0 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
12/11 Pedroñeras 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
12/11 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Mora Fin
12/11 Manchego 0 - 3 Tomelloso C.F Fin
12/11 Miguelturreño 1 - 4 Albacete B Fin
12/11 Almansa 0 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
19/11 Albacete B 3 - 1 Villacañas Fin
19/11 Azuqueca 3 - 1 Miguelturreño Fin
19/11 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 0 Manchego Fin
19/11 Mora 2 - 1 Conquense Fin
19/11 Almagro CF 1 - 2 Villarrubia Fin
19/11 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
19/11 Villarrobledo 6 - 0 Madridejos Fin
19/11 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Almansa Fin
19/11 La Roda 0 - 3 Socuéllamos Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Guadalajara 2 - 1 Mora Fin
26/11 Conquense 1 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
26/11 Socuéllamos 4 - 2 Albacete B Fin
26/11 Villacañas 2 - 4 Azuqueca Fin
26/11 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Almansa Fin
26/11 Marchamalo 3 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fin
26/11 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Tomelloso C.F Fin
26/11 Miguelturreño 0 - 4 Villarrobledo Fin
26/11 Madridejos 1 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
26/11 Manchego 0 - 1 La Roda Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Almansa 1 - 1 Madridejos Fin
03/12 Pedroñeras 1 - 2 Mora Fin
03/12 Albacete B 0 - 1 Manchego Fin
03/12 Azuqueca 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fin
03/12 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
03/12 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
03/12 Tomelloso C.F 0 - 1 Conquense Fin
03/12 Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Villacañas Fin
03/12 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
03/12 La Roda 2 - 3 Marchamalo Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Villacañas 3 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fin
16/12 Manchego 0 - 3 Azuqueca Fin
16/12 Villarrubia 1 - 1 La Roda Fin
16/12 Mora 2 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
17/12 Guadalajara 2 - 2 Tomelloso C.F Fin
17/12 Conquense 1 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fin
17/12 Socuéllamos 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
17/12 Miguelturreño 3 - 3 Almansa Fin
17/12 Marchamalo 0 - 1 Albacete B Fin
17/12 Madridejos 2 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018 - 14.03.2018
07/01 Conquense 1 - 0 La Roda Fin
07/01 Guadalajara 4 - 2 Atlético Ibañes Fin
07/01 Socuéllamos 3 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
07/01 Villacañas 1 - 1 Almansa Fin
07/01 Villarrubia 2 - 1 Albacete B Fin
07/01 Almagro CF 3 - 2 Pedroñeras Fin
07/01 Manchego 3 - 4 Villarrobledo Fin
07/01 Miguelturreño 2 - 1 Madridejos Fin
14/03 Marchamalo 0 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
14/03 Mora 2 - 0 Tomelloso C.F Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Albacete B 0 - 1 Conquense Fin
14/01 Pedroñeras 1 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
14/01 Azuqueca 2 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
14/01 Atlético Ibañes 0 - 1 Mora Fin
14/01 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 1 Manchego Fin
14/01 Madridejos 1 - 1 Villacañas Fin
14/01 Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
14/01 La Roda 3 - 1 Guadalajara Fin
14/01 Tomelloso C.F 0 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
14/01 Almansa 0 - 4 Socuéllamos Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Socuéllamos 8 - 1 Madridejos Fin
21/01 Manchego 1 - 1 Almansa Fin
21/01 Conquense 2 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
21/01 Guadalajara 0 - 2 Albacete B Fin
21/01 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
21/01 Mora 0 - 2 La Roda Fin
21/01 Almagro CF 1 - 2 Atlético Ibañes Fin
21/01 Villacañas 6 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
21/01 Marchamalo 4 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fin
21/01 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
27/01 Azuqueca 0 - 1 Guadalajara Fin
28/01 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Villacañas Fin
28/01 Albacete B 1 - 2 Mora Fin
28/01 Villarrobledo 4 - 3 Conquense Fin
28/01 Miguelturreño 2 - 3 Socuéllamos Fin
28/01 Atlético Ibañes 2 - 1 Tomelloso C.F Fin
28/01 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 2 Villarrubia Fin
28/01 Almansa 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
28/01 Madridejos 1 - 0 Manchego Fin
28/01 La Roda 3 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

03.02.2018 - 12.04.2018
03/02 Guadalajara 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
04/02 Manchego 2 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
04/02 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 2 La Roda Fin
04/02 Marchamalo 2 - 1 Madridejos Fin
04/02 Atlético Ibañes 3 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
04/02 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Almansa Fin
04/02 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Albacete B Fin
05/04 Socuéllamos 2 - 1 Villacañas Fin
11/04 Conquense 1 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
12/04 Mora 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Mora Fin
10/02 Villacañas 1 - 2 Manchego Fin
10/02 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fin
10/02 Albacete B 1 - 1 Tomelloso C.F Fin
10/02 Miguelturreño 0 - 5 Marchamalo Fin
11/02 Azuqueca 0 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
11/02 Madridejos 1 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
11/02 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Guadalajara Fin
11/02 La Roda 1 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fin
11/02 Almansa 0 - 1 Conquense Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Guadalajara 2 - 1 Almansa Fin
17/02 Manchego 2 - 1 Socuéllamos Fin
17/02 Villarrubia 3 - 2 Miguelturreño Fin
18/02 Conquense 3 - 0 Madridejos Fin
18/02 Tomelloso C.F 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
18/02 Marchamalo 1 - 1 Villacañas Fin
18/02 Mora 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fin
18/02 Atlético Ibañes 4 - 2 Albacete B Fin
18/02 Almagro CF 0 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
18/02 La Roda 1 - 2 Pedroñeras Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
24/02 Albacete B 2 - 1 La Roda Fin
25/02 Pedroñeras 0 - 2 Manchego Fin
25/02 Socuéllamos 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
25/02 Azuqueca 0 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fin
25/02 Villacañas 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
25/02 Villarrobledo 5 - 1 Tomelloso C.F Fin
25/02 Miguelturreño 0 - 3 Conquense Fin
25/02 Almansa 1 - 2 Mora Fin
25/02 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
25/02 Madridejos 3 - 2 Guadalajara Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Socuéllamos Fin
04/03 Conquense 2 - 0 Villacañas Fin
04/03 Guadalajara 3 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
04/03 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fin
04/03 La Roda 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
04/03 Atlético Ibañes 2 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
04/03 Albacete B 3 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
04/03 Marchamalo 1 - 0 Manchego Fin
04/03 Almagro CF 2 - 2 Almansa Fin
04/03 Mora 1 - 0 Madridejos Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
10/03 Azuqueca 1 - 1 Albacete B Fin
11/03 Socuéllamos 3 - 4 Conquense Fin
11/03 Pedroñeras 4 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
11/03 Manchego 2 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
11/03 Villacañas 0 - 1 Guadalajara Fin
11/03 Almansa 2 - 2 Tomelloso C.F Fin
11/03 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fin
11/03 Villarrobledo 4 - 1 La Roda Fin
11/03 Madridejos 1 - 3 Almagro CF Fin
11/03 Miguelturreño 2 - 2 Mora Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Guadalajara 1 - 3 Socuéllamos Fin
17/03 Albacete B 1 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
17/03 Villarrubia 3 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
18/03 Conquense 2 - 0 Manchego Fin
18/03 Azuqueca 3 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
18/03 Atlético Ibañes 0 - 0 Almansa Fin
18/03 Mora 1 - 2 Villacañas Fin
18/03 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 1 Madridejos Fin
18/03 La Roda 0 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
18/03 Almagro CF 1 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Manchego 1 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
24/03 Socuéllamos 2 - 1 Mora Fin
24/03 Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
24/03 Pedroñeras 2 - 3 Villarrubia Fin
24/03 Marchamalo 1 - 4 Conquense Fin
24/03 Miguelturreño 0 - 3 Tomelloso C.F Fin
25/03 Almansa 0 - 1 La Roda Fin
25/03 Villacañas 1 - 2 Almagro CF Fin
25/03 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Albacete B Fin
25/03 Madridejos 2 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

01.05.2018
01/05 Conquense 0 - 2 Villarrubia Fin
01/05 Guadalajara 3 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
01/05 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 2 Villacañas Fin
01/05 Albacete B 2 - 0 Almansa Fin
01/05 Azuqueca 5 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fin
01/05 Mora 2 - 0 Manchego Fin
01/05 La Roda 4 - 0 Madridejos Fin
01/05 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fin
01/05 Atlético Ibañes 3 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
01/05 Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Almansa 1 - 2 Azuqueca Fin
07/04 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Villarrobledo Fin
08/04 Pedroñeras 0 - 2 Conquense Fin
08/04 Socuéllamos 1 - 1 Tomelloso C.F Fin
08/04 Manchego 2 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
08/04 Miguelturreño 1 - 0 La Roda Fin
08/04 Villacañas 3 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fin
08/04 Madridejos 0 - 2 Albacete B Fin
08/04 Marchamalo 3 - 1 Mora Fin
08/04 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Guadalajara Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Guadalajara 4 - 3 Conquense Fin
14/04 Albacete B 4 - 2 Miguelturreño Fin
14/04 Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Almansa Fin
15/04 Azuqueca 2 - 1 Madridejos Fin
15/04 Atlético Ibañes 0 - 5 Socuéllamos Fin
15/04 La Roda 2 - 2 Villacañas Fin
15/04 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
15/04 Tomelloso C.F 0 - 1 Manchego Fin
15/04 Mora 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
15/04 Quintanar del Rey 3 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
21/04 Manchego 0 - 2 Atlético Ibañes Fin
21/04 Villarrubia 2 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
22/04 Conquense 3 - 2 Mora Fin
22/04 Almansa 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fin
22/04 Miguelturreño 0 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
22/04 Socuéllamos 3 - 1 La Roda Fin
22/04 Marchamalo 4 - 0 Tomelloso C.F Fin
22/04 Pedroñeras 1 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
22/04 Villacañas 0 - 1 Albacete B Fin
22/04 Madridejos 1 - 0 Villarrobledo Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

27.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
27/04 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
28/04 Azuqueca 2 - 2 Villacañas Fin
28/04 Villarrobledo 5 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
28/04 Almagro CF 0 - 2 Conquense Fin
28/04 Albacete B 1 - 1 Socuéllamos Fin
28/04 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
28/04 Almansa 2 - 3 Pedroñeras Fin
28/04 Mora 1 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
28/04 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 Madridejos Fin
29/04 La Roda 1 - 2 Manchego Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018
05/05 Marchamalo 4 - 1 La Roda Fin
06/05 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fin
06/05 Guadalajara 4 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
06/05 Socuéllamos 1 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
06/05 Mora 0 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
06/05 Villacañas 0 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
06/05 Conquense 2 - 1 Tomelloso C.F Fin
06/05 Manchego 0 - 2 Albacete B Fin
06/05 Miguelturreño 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fin
06/05 Madridejos 2 - 0 Almansa Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
12/05 Azuqueca 1 - 2 Manchego Fin
12/05 Almansa 2 - 1 Miguelturreño Fin
13/05 Almagro CF 2 - 1 Mora Fin
13/05 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
13/05 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 Conquense Fin
13/05 La Roda 2 - 4 Villarrubia Fin
13/05 Albacete B 3 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
13/05 Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fin
13/05 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Villacañas Fin
13/05 Pedroñeras 1 - 2 Madridejos Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Levante B 84 40 24 12 4 72 31
2 Castellón 83 40 24 11 5 64 32
3 Orihuela 78 40 23 9 8 62 28
4 La Nucía 71 40 19 14 7 67 34
5 Eldense 70 40 20 10 10 54 40
6 Torre Levante 69 40 19 12 9 48 27
7 Olimpic 60 40 15 15 10 39 32
8 Villarreal C 56 40 14 14 12 53 55
9 Alzira 51 40 12 15 13 42 46
10 Novelda 51 40 12 15 13 37 42
11 CD Roda 51 40 14 9 17 47 45
12 Crevillente 48 40 12 12 16 35 46
13 Paterna C.F 47 40 10 17 13 40 47
14 Silla FC 46 40 12 10 18 47 46
15 Rayo Ibense 46 40 11 13 16 34 48
16 Paiporta CF 43 40 10 13 17 42 63
17 Elche Ilicitano 42 40 9 15 16 38 46
18 Almazora 42 40 12 6 22 32 64
19 Buñol 39 40 9 12 19 32 44
20 Borriol 27 40 5 12 23 34 69
21 Recambios Colón 25 40 3 16 21 32 66