Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 13

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2017
20/08 Sangonera La Verde 4 - 1 El Palmar Fin
20/08 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
20/08 Muleño 3 - 1 ED Churra Fin
20/08 La Hoya Lorca B 1 - 1 Yeclano Fin
20/08 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
20/08 FC Pinatar 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
20/08 Mar Menor 1 - 0 Bala Azul Fin
20/08 CD Águilas FC 3 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
20/08 Los Garres 1 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fin
20/08 Cieza 0 - 3 Minerva Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Minerva 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
26/08 ED Churra 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
27/08 El Palmar 1 - 2 Espinardo Atlético Fin
27/08 Yeclano 1 - 0 Muleño Fin
27/08 Bala Azul 1 - 1 Cieza Fin
27/08 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 2 Los Garres Fin
27/08 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
27/08 Deportiva Minera 0 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
27/08 Murcia Imperial 2 - 2 FC Pinatar Fin
27/08 Huercal-Overa 0 - 1 Mar Menor Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Espinardo Atlético 3 - 1 ED Churra Fin
03/09 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 3 Yeclano Fin
03/09 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fin
03/09 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 4 Murcia Imperial Fin
03/09 Muleño 2 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
03/09 FC Pinatar 4 - 3 Minerva Fin
03/09 CD Águilas FC 4 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
03/09 Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
03/09 Los Garres 4 - 3 El Palmar Fin
03/09 Mar Menor 1 - 0 Cieza Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2017
10/09 Minerva 1 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
10/09 Murcia Imperial 2 - 3 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
10/09 Bala Azul 0 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
10/09 El Palmar 4 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fin
10/09 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 2 Mar Menor Fin
10/09 ED Churra 1 - 1 Los Garres Fin
10/09 Yeclano 4 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
10/09 FC Cartagena B 1 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
10/09 Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 Muleño Fin
10/09 Cieza 1 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2017
17/09 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 0 Bala Azul Fin
17/09 FC Pinatar 2 - 0 Cieza Fin
17/09 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
17/09 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
17/09 Muleño 1 - 4 Murcia Imperial Fin
17/09 La Hoya Lorca B 0 - 2 Minerva Fin
17/09 Mar Menor 1 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fin
17/09 Los Garres 2 - 1 Yeclano Fin
17/09 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 ED Churra Fin
17/09 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 El Palmar Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Yeclano 5 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fin
24/09 Minerva 2 - 2 Muleño Fin
24/09 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Los Garres Fin
24/09 Bala Azul 0 - 4 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
24/09 Deportiva Minera 1 - 3 Espinardo Atlético Fin
24/09 Murcia Imperial 2 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
24/09 CD Águilas FC 2 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
24/09 El Palmar 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fin
24/09 ED Churra 3 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
24/09 Cieza 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2017
01/10 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
01/10 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 2 Yeclano Fin
01/10 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 0 Minerva Fin
01/10 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 1 Cieza Fin
01/10 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
01/10 El Palmar 2 - 4 ED Churra Fin
01/10 Los Garres 2 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fin
01/10 Muleño 4 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
01/10 Mar Menor 3 - 1 FC Pinatar Fin
01/10 Huercal-Overa 0 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Minerva 2 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
08/10 FC Pinatar 0 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
08/10 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
08/10 Yeclano 6 - 0 El Palmar Fin
08/10 Bala Azul 0 - 3 Sangonera La Verde Fin
08/10 Deportiva Minera 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
08/10 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Los Garres Fin
08/10 CD Águilas FC 0 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
08/10 ED Churra 2 - 1 Mar Menor Fin
08/10 Cieza 2 - 0 Muleño Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
12/10 Huercal-Overa 1 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fin
15/10 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 0 Cieza Fin
15/10 Atlético Pulpileño 4 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
15/10 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
15/10 El Palmar 2 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fin
15/10 Espinardo Atlético 4 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
15/10 Muleño 0 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fin
15/10 Mar Menor 2 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
15/10 ED Churra 2 - 1 Yeclano Fin
15/10 Los Garres 1 - 1 Minerva Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2017
22/10 FC Pinatar 0 - 2 Muleño Fin
22/10 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 3 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
22/10 FC Cartagena B 2 - 0 ED Churra Fin
22/10 Murcia Imperial 1 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
22/10 Bala Azul 2 - 1 Los Garres Fin
22/10 Minerva 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
22/10 Yeclano 1 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
22/10 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 El Palmar Fin
22/10 CD Águilas FC 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
22/10 Cieza 2 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Yeclano 2 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fin
29/10 Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
29/10 El Palmar 1 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
29/10 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 1 Minerva Fin
29/10 FC Pinatar 2 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
29/10 Los Garres 1 - 1 Cieza Fin
29/10 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fin
29/10 Mar Menor 3 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
29/10 ED Churra 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
29/10 Muleño 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Murcia Imperial 0 - 2 ED Churra Fin
01/11 Minerva 0 - 0 El Palmar Fin
01/11 FC Pinatar 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
01/11 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 3 Sangonera La Verde Fin
01/11 Bala Azul 2 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
01/11 FC Cartagena B 0 - 1 Mar Menor Fin
01/11 La Hoya Lorca B 3 - 1 Muleño Fin
01/11 Deportiva Minera 3 - 2 Yeclano Fin
01/11 Cieza 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
01/11 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Los Garres Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2017
05/11 El Palmar 1 - 2 Bala Azul Fin
05/11 FC Cartagena B 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
05/11 Atlético Pulpileño 4 - 1 Cieza Fin
05/11 Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
05/11 Los Garres 1 - 2 FC Pinatar Fin
05/11 Espinardo Atlético 3 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
05/11 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
05/11 Yeclano 3 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
05/11 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Muleño Fin
05/11 ED Churra 2 - 2 Minerva Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Minerva 1 - 2 Yeclano Fin
12/11 FC Pinatar 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
12/11 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 1 Los Garres Fin
12/11 La Hoya Lorca B 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
12/11 Bala Azul 0 - 3 ED Churra Fin
12/11 Deportiva Minera 0 - 1 Mar Menor Fin
12/11 Murcia Imperial 4 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fin
12/11 Muleño 3 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
12/11 Cieza 2 - 1 El Palmar Fin
12/11 CD Águilas FC 1 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2017
19/11 El Palmar 3 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fin
19/11 FC Cartagena B 2 - 4 Minerva Fin
19/11 Deportiva Minera 2 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
19/11 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
19/11 ED Churra 1 - 0 Cieza Fin
19/11 Huercal-Overa 2 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
19/11 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 0 Muleño Fin
19/11 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
19/11 Los Garres 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
19/11 Yeclano 5 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fin
26/11 FC Pinatar 0 - 0 El Palmar Fin
26/11 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
26/11 Minerva 2 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fin
26/11 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
26/11 Murcia Imperial 2 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
26/11 Bala Azul 0 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fin
26/11 Muleño 0 - 0 Los Garres Fin
26/11 Cieza 1 - 2 Yeclano Fin
26/11 CD Águilas FC 1 - 2 ED Churra Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2017
03/12 El Palmar 1 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
03/12 FC Cartagena B 0 - 0 Cieza Fin
03/12 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Minerva Fin
03/12 Deportiva Minera 4 - 2 Bala Azul Fin
03/12 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fin
03/12 ED Churra 2 - 2 FC Pinatar Fin
03/12 La Hoya Lorca B 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
03/12 Los Garres 1 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
03/12 Yeclano 2 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fin
03/12 Huercal-Overa 0 - 0 Muleño Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

06.12.2017 - 20.12.2017
06/12 Cieza 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
10/12 FC Pinatar 1 - 2 Yeclano Fin
10/12 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 ED Churra Fin
10/12 La Hoya Lorca B 1 - 0 El Palmar Fin
10/12 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fin
10/12 Muleño 0 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
10/12 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
13/12 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Minerva Fin
13/12 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 0 Los Garres Fin
20/12 Bala Azul 1 - 3 Murcia Imperial Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Yeclano 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
16/12 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
17/12 Minerva 3 - 0 Bala Azul Fin
17/12 El Palmar 0 - 0 Muleño Fin
17/12 FC Cartagena B 3 - 4 FC Pinatar Fin
17/12 Murcia Imperial 0 - 0 Cieza Fin
17/12 Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
17/12 Huercal-Overa 1 - 2 Espinardo Atlético Fin
17/12 ED Churra 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
17/12 Los Garres 1 - 4 Mar Menor Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 El Palmar 5 - 2 Sangonera La Verde Fin
07/01 Bala Azul 1 - 2 Mar Menor Fin
07/01 Murcia Imperial 3 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
07/01 Minerva 4 - 2 Cieza Fin
07/01 Deportiva Minera 2 - 3 FC Pinatar Fin
07/01 ED Churra 3 - 1 Muleño Fin
07/01 Huercal-Overa 3 - 3 Los Garres Fin
07/01 FC Cartagena B 3 - 4 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
07/01 Yeclano 2 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
07/01 Atlético Pulpileño 5 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
14/01 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 3 FC Cartagena B Fin
14/01 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 1 ED Churra Fin
14/01 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 2 El Palmar Fin
14/01 Muleño 1 - 3 Yeclano Fin
14/01 Mar Menor 4 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fin
14/01 FC Pinatar 2 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
14/01 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Minerva Fin
14/01 Los Garres 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
14/01 Cieza 5 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Minerva 3 - 2 FC Pinatar Fin
21/01 Bala Azul 2 - 3 CD Águilas FC Fin
21/01 Deportiva Minera 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
21/01 El Palmar 1 - 1 Los Garres Fin
21/01 Murcia Imperial 1 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
21/01 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
21/01 ED Churra 4 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
21/01 Cieza 2 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
21/01 FC Cartagena B 0 - 0 Muleño Fin
21/01 Yeclano 0 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 La Hoya Lorca B 0 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
28/01 Sangonera La Verde 5 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fin
28/01 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 0 Minerva Fin
28/01 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 0 Yeclano Fin
28/01 Muleño 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
28/01 Huercal-Overa 3 - 2 El Palmar Fin
28/01 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Cieza Fin
28/01 FC Pinatar 2 - 3 Bala Azul Fin
28/01 Mar Menor 2 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
28/01 Los Garres 3 - 2 ED Churra Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 El Palmar 0 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
04/02 Minerva 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
04/02 FC Cartagena B 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
04/02 Murcia Imperial 0 - 0 Muleño Fin
04/02 Deportiva Minera 3 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
04/02 Cieza 0 - 1 FC Pinatar Fin
04/02 ED Churra 2 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fin
04/02 Bala Azul 0 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
04/02 CD Águilas FC 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fin
04/02 Yeclano 3 - 1 Los Garres Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 FC Pinatar 3 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
11/02 Sangonera La Verde 3 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
11/02 La Hoya Lorca B 3 - 0 Bala Azul Fin
11/02 La Unión Suministros Mayor 3 - 1 Cieza Fin
11/02 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
11/02 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 ED Churra Fin
11/02 Muleño 1 - 3 Minerva Fin
11/02 Mar Menor 1 - 0 El Palmar Fin
11/02 Huercal-Overa 2 - 2 Yeclano Fin
11/02 Los Garres 1 - 3 FC Cartagena B Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 FC Pinatar 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fin
18/02 FC Cartagena B 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
18/02 Minerva 3 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
18/02 Bala Azul 1 - 2 Muleño Fin
18/02 Murcia Imperial 1 - 4 Espinardo Atlético Fin
18/02 CD Águilas FC 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
18/02 Deportiva Minera 2 - 1 Los Garres Fin
18/02 Yeclano 2 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
18/02 Cieza 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
18/02 ED Churra 4 - 0 El Palmar Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 La Hoya Lorca B 0 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fin
25/02 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
25/02 El Palmar 1 - 0 Yeclano Fin
25/02 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 Minerva Fin
25/02 Atlético Pulpileño 3 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fin
25/02 Sangonera La Verde 3 - 0 Bala Azul Fin
25/02 Muleño 2 - 0 Cieza Fin
25/02 Mar Menor 1 - 1 ED Churra Fin
25/02 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
25/02 Los Garres 3 - 3 Murcia Imperial Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Bala Azul 3 - 5 Espinardo Atlético Fin
04/03 FC Pinatar 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
04/03 Yeclano 3 - 1 ED Churra Fin
04/03 FC Cartagena B 2 - 0 El Palmar Fin
04/03 Minerva 1 - 1 Los Garres Fin
04/03 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 3 Mar Menor Fin
04/03 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
04/03 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
04/03 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Muleño Fin
04/03 Cieza 1 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 El Palmar 1 - 3 Deportiva Minera Fin
11/03 Espinardo Atlético 3 - 2 Cieza Fin
11/03 ED Churra 0 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
11/03 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
11/03 La Hoya Lorca B 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
11/03 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Yeclano Fin
11/03 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
11/03 Huercal-Overa 4 - 1 Minerva Fin
11/03 Los Garres 4 - 0 Bala Azul Fin
11/03 Muleño 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Minerva 2 - 3 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
18/03 Bala Azul 0 - 5 Huercal-Overa Fin
18/03 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 FC Pinatar Fin
18/03 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 1 Muleño Fin
18/03 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 2 Mar Menor Fin
18/03 Murcia Imperial 1 - 2 El Palmar Fin
18/03 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Yeclano Fin
18/03 Deportiva Minera 2 - 2 ED Churra Fin
18/03 Cieza 1 - 3 Los Garres Fin
18/03 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Huercal-Overa 3 - 0 Cieza Fin
25/03 Atlético Pulpileño 4 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
25/03 El Palmar 3 - 4 Minerva Fin
25/03 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
25/03 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 3 FC Pinatar Fin
25/03 Mar Menor 2 - 4 FC Cartagena B Fin
25/03 ED Churra 1 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
25/03 Los Garres 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
25/03 Muleño 1 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
25/03 Yeclano 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
29/03 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fin
29/03 La Hoya Lorca B 0 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
29/03 Minerva 1 - 0 ED Churra Fin
29/03 CD Águilas FC 1 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
30/03 Muleño 3 - 2 Mar Menor Fin
30/03 Murcia Imperial 0 - 1 Yeclano Fin
01/04 Cieza 2 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
01/04 FC Pinatar 1 - 1 Los Garres Fin
01/04 Bala Azul 1 - 4 El Palmar Fin
01/04 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 2 Muleño Fin
08/04 ED Churra 3 - 0 Bala Azul Fin
08/04 Yeclano 3 - 0 Minerva Fin
08/04 El Palmar 0 - 1 Cieza Fin
08/04 FC Cartagena B 2 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
08/04 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
08/04 Mar Menor 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
08/04 Los Garres 3 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
08/04 Atlético Pulpileño 3 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
08/04 Huercal-Overa 2 - 1 FC Pinatar Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
15/04 FC Pinatar 1 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
15/04 Murcia Imperial 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fin
15/04 Minerva 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
15/04 Bala Azul 0 - 5 Yeclano Fin
15/04 La Hoya Lorca B 4 - 2 Los Garres Fin
15/04 Muleño 0 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
15/04 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 3 Mar Menor Fin
15/04 CD Águilas FC 1 - 3 El Palmar Fin
15/04 Cieza 0 - 0 ED Churra Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Deportiva Minera 1 - 3 Minerva Fin
22/04 El Palmar 2 - 3 FC Pinatar Fin
22/04 FC Cartagena B 2 - 0 Bala Azul Fin
22/04 Yeclano 5 - 1 Cieza Fin
22/04 Mar Menor 1 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fin
22/04 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 2 Sangonera La Verde Fin
22/04 ED Churra 0 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fin
22/04 Los Garres 2 - 3 Muleño Fin
22/04 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
22/04 Huercal-Overa 5 - 3 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

26.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
26/04 Bala Azul 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
28/04 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
29/04 Cieza 1 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fin
29/04 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 2 El Palmar Fin
29/04 FC Pinatar 1 - 1 ED Churra Fin
29/04 Minerva 1 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
29/04 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 1 Los Garres Fin
29/04 Muleño 0 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
29/04 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 3 Mar Menor Fin
29/04 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Yeclano Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 El Palmar 1 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
06/05 FC Cartagena B 3 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fin
06/05 Murcia Imperial 5 - 2 Bala Azul Fin
06/05 Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 Cieza Fin
06/05 Yeclano 1 - 1 FC Pinatar Fin
06/05 Minerva 0 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
06/05 Atlético Pulpileño 3 - 0 Muleño Fin
06/05 Los Garres 0 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
06/05 ED Churra 2 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
06/05 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

10.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
10/05 Muleño 1 - 2 El Palmar Fin
13/05 La Unión Suministros Mayor 4 - 2 Yeclano Fin
13/05 Espinardo Atlético 3 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
13/05 Bala Azul 0 - 1 Minerva Fin
13/05 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
13/05 FC Pinatar 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
13/05 La Hoya Lorca B 0 - 1 ED Churra Fin
13/05 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
13/05 Mar Menor 2 - 0 Los Garres Fin
13/05 Cieza 2 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Levante B 84 40 24 12 4 72 31
2 Castellón 83 40 24 11 5 64 32
3 Orihuela 78 40 23 9 8 62 28
4 La Nucía 71 40 19 14 7 67 34
5 Eldense 70 40 20 10 10 54 40
6 Torre Levante 69 40 19 12 9 48 27
7 Olimpic 60 40 15 15 10 39 32
8 Villarreal C 56 40 14 14 12 53 55
9 Alzira 51 40 12 15 13 42 46
10 Novelda 51 40 12 15 13 37 42
11 CD Roda 51 40 14 9 17 47 45
12 Crevillente 48 40 12 12 16 35 46
13 Paterna C.F 47 40 10 17 13 40 47
14 Silla FC 46 40 12 10 18 47 46
15 Rayo Ibense 46 40 11 13 16 34 48
16 Paiporta CF 43 40 10 13 17 42 63
17 Elche Ilicitano 42 40 9 15 16 38 46
18 Almazora 42 40 12 6 22 32 64
19 Buñol 39 40 9 12 19 32 44
20 Borriol 27 40 5 12 23 34 69
21 Recambios Colón 25 40 3 16 21 32 66