Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Tenisca

Temporada 17/18: Tenisca

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Tenisca 2 - 1 Lanzarote
2 27/08 Unión Puerto del Rosario 0 - 1 Tenisca
3 03/09 Tenisca 1 - 2 Las Palmas C
4 09/09 Tenerife B 3 - 1 Tenisca
5 13/09 Tenisca 3 - 1 Ibarra
6 17/09 Buzanada 0 - 0 Tenisca
7 24/09 Tenisca 2 - 0 Vera
8 01/10 Mensajero 2 - 1 Tenisca
9 08/10 Tenisca 1 - 3 Llanos Aridane
10 12/10 UD San Fernando 3 - 1 Tenisca
11 15/10 Tenisca 3 - 1 Pan Pulido SM
12 21/10 Haría 0 - 0 Tenisca
13 29/10 Tenisca 0 - 1 Cotillo
14 01/11 Estrella 1 - 0 Tenisca
15 05/11 Tenisca 6 - 1 Atlético Unión Güímar
16 12/11 CD Marino 1 - 5 Tenisca
17 19/11 Tenisca 1 - 1 Las Zocas
18 29/11 Santa Úrsula 5 - 3 Tenisca
19 Descanso
20 17/12 Tenisca 0 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza
21 23/12 Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 2 Tenisca

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
22 30/12 Lanzarote 5 - 0 Tenisca
23 07/01 Tenisca 3 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario
24 13/01 Las Palmas C 0 - 0 Tenisca
25 21/01 Tenisca 0 - 2 Tenerife B
26 27/01 Ibarra 1 - 0 Tenisca
27 04/02 Tenisca 1 - 1 Buzanada
28 11/02 Vera 3 - 0 Tenisca
29 17/02 Tenisca 1 - 2 Mensajero
30 21/03 Llanos Aridane 1 - 2 Tenisca
31 04/03 Tenisca 1 - 1 UD San Fernando
32 10/03 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 2 Tenisca
33 18/03 Tenisca 2 - 1 Haría
34 25/03 Cotillo 2 - 0 Tenisca
35 29/03 Tenisca 1 - 0 Estrella
36 01/04 Atlético Unión Güímar 3 - 3 Tenisca
37 08/04 Tenisca 2 - 0 CD Marino
38 14/04 Las Zocas 0 - 1 Tenisca
39 22/04 Tenisca 3 - 2 Santa Úrsula
40 Descanso
41 05/05 Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 0 Tenisca
42 13/05 Tenisca 3 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Levante B 84 40 24 12 4 72 31
2 Castellón 83 40 24 11 5 64 32
3 Orihuela 78 40 23 9 8 62 28
4 La Nucía 71 40 19 14 7 67 34
5 Eldense 70 40 20 10 10 54 40
6 Torre Levante 69 40 19 12 9 48 27
7 Olimpic 60 40 15 15 10 39 32
8 Villarreal C 56 40 14 14 12 53 55
9 Alzira 51 40 12 15 13 42 46
10 Novelda 51 40 12 15 13 37 42
11 CD Roda 51 40 14 9 17 47 45
12 Crevillente 48 40 12 12 16 35 46
13 Paterna C.F 47 40 10 17 13 40 47
14 Silla FC 46 40 12 10 18 47 46
15 Rayo Ibense 46 40 11 13 16 34 48
16 Paiporta CF 43 40 10 13 17 42 63
17 Elche Ilicitano 42 40 9 15 16 38 46
18 Almazora 42 40 12 6 22 32 64
19 Buñol 39 40 9 12 19 32 44
20 Borriol 27 40 5 12 23 34 69
21 Recambios Colón 25 40 3 16 21 32 66