Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 12

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Cotillo 0 - 0 Vera Fin
19/08 Haría 1 - 2 Mensajero Fin
19/08 Pan Pulido SM 0 - 0 Llanos Aridane Fin
19/08 Santa Úrsula 2 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
19/08 Las Zocas 1 - 1 Las Palmas C Fin
20/08 Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
20/08 Tenisca 2 - 1 Lanzarote Fin
20/08 CD Marino 0 - 2 Tenerife B Fin
20/08 Atlético Unión Güímar 2 - 2 Ibarra Fin
20/08 Estrella 1 - 0 Buzanada Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
25/08 Ibarra 1 - 1 CD Marino Fin
25/08 UD San Fernando 1 - 0 Pan Pulido SM Fin
26/08 Las Palmas C 4 - 1 Santa Úrsula Fin
26/08 Buzanada 0 - 3 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
27/08 Lanzarote 2 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
27/08 Tenerife B 4 - 0 Las Zocas Fin
27/08 Vera 2 - 0 Estrella Fin
27/08 Mensajero 2 - 0 Cotillo Fin
27/08 Llanos Aridane 1 - 1 Haría Fin
27/08 Unión Puerto del Rosario 0 - 1 Tenisca Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 27.09.2017
02/09 Santa Úrsula 1 - 1 Tenerife B Fin
02/09 Haría 1 - 4 UD San Fernando Fin
02/09 Las Zocas 2 - 2 Ibarra Fin
03/09 Villa Santa Brígida 0 - 2 Lanzarote Fin
03/09 CD Marino 5 - 0 Buzanada Fin
03/09 Atlético Unión Güímar 1 - 1 Vera Fin
03/09 Estrella 0 - 2 Mensajero Fin
03/09 Cotillo 4 - 2 Llanos Aridane Fin
03/09 Tenisca 1 - 2 Las Palmas C Fin
27/09 Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

08.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
08/09 Ibarra 1 - 0 Santa Úrsula Fin
08/09 Buzanada 1 - 0 Las Zocas Fin
09/09 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
09/09 Las Palmas C 3 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
09/09 Tenerife B 3 - 1 Tenisca Fin
09/09 Pan Pulido SM 4 - 1 Haría Fin
10/09 Vera 1 - 2 CD Marino Fin
10/09 Mensajero 3 - 0 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
10/09 Llanos Aridane 2 - 1 Estrella Fin
10/09 UD San Fernando 6 - 0 Cotillo Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

12.09.2017 - 13.09.2017
12/09 Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 0 Tenerife B Fin
13/09 Atlético Unión Güímar 1 - 2 Llanos Aridane Fin
13/09 CD Marino 0 - 2 Mensajero Fin
13/09 Tenisca 3 - 1 Ibarra Fin
13/09 Lanzarote 3 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
13/09 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 2 Las Palmas C Fin
13/09 Cotillo 1 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fin
13/09 Santa Úrsula 1 - 1 Buzanada Fin
13/09 Las Zocas 2 - 2 Vera Fin
13/09 Estrella 0 - 0 UD San Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

15.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
15/09 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 0 Estrella Fin
16/09 Las Palmas C 2 - 2 Lanzarote Fin
16/09 Tenerife B 3 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
16/09 Haría 1 - 0 Cotillo Fin
17/09 Ibarra 5 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
17/09 Buzanada 0 - 0 Tenisca Fin
17/09 Vera 0 - 2 Santa Úrsula Fin
17/09 Mensajero 1 - 2 Las Zocas Fin
17/09 UD San Fernando 4 - 0 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
17/09 Llanos Aridane 1 - 2 CD Marino Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Las Zocas 1 - 0 Llanos Aridane Fin
23/09 Santa Úrsula 0 - 1 Mensajero Fin
24/09 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 1 Las Palmas C Fin
24/09 Lanzarote 1 - 1 Tenerife B Fin
24/09 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 0 Ibarra Fin
24/09 Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 1 Buzanada Fin
24/09 Tenisca 2 - 0 Vera Fin
24/09 Atlético Unión Güímar 3 - 3 Pan Pulido SM Fin
24/09 Estrella 0 - 0 Haría Fin
24/09 CD Marino 0 - 2 UD San Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Ibarra 1 - 1 Lanzarote Fin
30/09 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 0 CD Marino Fin
30/09 Buzanada 2 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
30/09 Haría 1 - 1 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
01/10 Tenerife B 1 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
01/10 Vera 0 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
01/10 Mensajero 2 - 1 Tenisca Fin
01/10 Cotillo 0 - 0 Estrella Fin
01/10 UD San Fernando 2 - 0 Las Zocas Fin
01/10 Llanos Aridane 1 - 3 Santa Úrsula Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Las Palmas C 1 - 0 Tenerife B Fin
07/10 Santa Úrsula 1 - 1 UD San Fernando Fin
07/10 Las Zocas 1 - 0 Pan Pulido SM Fin
08/10 Unión Puerto del Rosario 2 - 1 Ibarra Fin
08/10 Lanzarote 2 - 1 Buzanada Fin
08/10 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 0 Vera Fin
08/10 Tenisca 1 - 3 Llanos Aridane Fin
08/10 CD Marino 2 - 1 Haría Fin
08/10 Atlético Unión Güímar 0 - 3 Cotillo Fin
08/10 Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 0 Mensajero Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Ibarra 3 - 1 Las Palmas C Fin
12/10 Buzanada 2 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
12/10 Vera 0 - 1 Lanzarote Fin
12/10 Mensajero 1 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
12/10 Pan Pulido SM 1 - 2 Santa Úrsula Fin
12/10 Estrella 0 - 1 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
12/10 UD San Fernando 3 - 1 Tenisca Fin
12/10 Llanos Aridane 0 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
12/10 Haría 2 - 0 Las Zocas Fin
12/10 Cotillo 0 - 0 CD Marino Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Las Zocas 1 - 1 Cotillo Fin
14/10 Las Palmas C 2 - 0 Buzanada Fin
14/10 Santa Úrsula 3 - 1 Haría Fin
15/10 Unión Puerto del Rosario 4 - 0 Vera Fin
15/10 Tenerife B 0 - 0 Ibarra Fin
15/10 Villa Santa Brígida 4 - 1 Llanos Aridane Fin
15/10 Tenisca 3 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fin
15/10 CD Marino 4 - 0 Estrella Fin
15/10 Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 1 UD San Fernando Fin
15/10 Lanzarote 1 - 1 Mensajero Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
20/10 UD San Fernando 3 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
21/10 Haría 0 - 0 Tenisca Fin
21/10 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 4 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
21/10 Buzanada 0 - 1 Tenerife B Fin
22/10 Vera 1 - 2 Las Palmas C Fin
22/10 Mensajero 4 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
22/10 Cotillo 2 - 0 Santa Úrsula Fin
22/10 Estrella 3 - 1 Las Zocas Fin
22/10 Atlético Unión Güímar 0 - 0 CD Marino Fin
22/10 Llanos Aridane 2 - 4 Lanzarote Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
27/10 Ibarra 2 - 2 Buzanada Fin
28/10 Las Palmas C 1 - 2 Mensajero Fin
28/10 Santa Úrsula 4 - 1 Estrella Fin
28/10 Las Zocas 2 - 3 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
29/10 Tenerife B 1 - 0 Vera Fin
29/10 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 0 Pan Pulido SM Fin
29/10 Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 1 Haría Fin
29/10 Tenisca 0 - 1 Cotillo Fin
29/10 Lanzarote 0 - 2 UD San Fernando Fin
29/10 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 0 Llanos Aridane Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Vera 0 - 1 Ibarra Fin
01/11 Mensajero 2 - 1 Tenerife B Fin
01/11 Llanos Aridane 3 - 1 Las Palmas C Fin
01/11 Pan Pulido SM 4 - 5 Lanzarote Fin
01/11 Haría 2 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
01/11 Cotillo 1 - 2 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
01/11 Estrella 1 - 0 Tenisca Fin
01/11 Atlético Unión Güímar 1 - 2 Santa Úrsula Fin
01/11 CD Marino 0 - 1 Las Zocas Fin
01/11 UD San Fernando 5 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Ibarra 2 - 2 Mensajero Fin
04/11 Las Palmas C 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fin
04/11 Santa Úrsula 1 - 0 CD Marino Fin
04/11 Buzanada 1 - 1 Vera Fin
05/11 Tenerife B 3 - 0 Llanos Aridane Fin
05/11 Unión Puerto del Rosario 0 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fin
05/11 Lanzarote 1 - 0 Haría Fin
05/11 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 0 Cotillo Fin
05/11 Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 3 Estrella Fin
05/11 Tenisca 6 - 1 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
10/11 Estrella 1 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
11/11 Haría 0 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
11/11 Las Zocas 3 - 1 Santa Úrsula Fin
12/11 Mensajero 3 - 0 Buzanada Fin
12/11 Llanos Aridane 1 - 0 Ibarra Fin
12/11 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 3 Las Palmas C Fin
12/11 Cotillo 2 - 2 Lanzarote Fin
12/11 Atlético Unión Güímar 1 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
12/11 CD Marino 1 - 5 Tenisca Fin
12/11 UD San Fernando 2 - 0 Tenerife B Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Las Palmas C 3 - 0 Haría Fin
18/11 Ibarra 4 - 1 UD San Fernando Fin
19/11 Vera 0 - 7 Mensajero Fin
19/11 Buzanada 0 - 0 Llanos Aridane Fin
19/11 Tenerife B 2 - 0 Pan Pulido SM Fin
19/11 Unión Puerto del Rosario 2 - 1 Cotillo Fin
19/11 Lanzarote 4 - 0 Estrella Fin
19/11 Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 2 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
19/11 Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 1 CD Marino Fin
19/11 Tenisca 1 - 1 Las Zocas Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

25.11.2017 - 20.12.2017
25/11 Haría 1 - 2 Tenerife B Fin
25/11 Pan Pulido SM 0 - 1 Ibarra Fin
26/11 Cotillo 1 - 3 Las Palmas C Fin
26/11 Estrella 0 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
26/11 UD San Fernando 5 - 1 Buzanada Fin
29/11 Santa Úrsula 5 - 3 Tenisca Fin
08/12 Llanos Aridane 1 - 3 Vera Fin
20/12 Las Zocas 2 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
20/12 Atlético Unión Güímar 0 - 0 Lanzarote Fin
20/12 CD Marino 0 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Ibarra 4 - 1 Haría Fin
02/12 Las Palmas C 3 - 1 Estrella Fin
02/12 Buzanada 3 - 0 Pan Pulido SM Fin
02/12 Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 2 Santa Úrsula Fin
03/12 Mensajero 4 - 0 Llanos Aridane Fin
03/12 Tenerife B 7 - 1 Cotillo Fin
03/12 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 0 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
03/12 Lanzarote 1 - 2 CD Marino Fin
03/12 Villa Santa Brígida 0 - 1 Las Zocas Fin
03/12 Vera 1 - 1 UD San Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Cotillo 1 - 2 Ibarra Fin
16/12 Santa Úrsula 2 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
16/12 Pan Pulido SM 0 - 0 Vera Fin
16/12 Haría 1 - 3 Buzanada Fin
17/12 Estrella 1 - 1 Tenerife B Fin
17/12 Atlético Unión Güímar 1 - 4 Las Palmas C Fin
17/12 CD Marino 1 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
17/12 Las Zocas 1 - 0 Lanzarote Fin
17/12 Tenisca 0 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
17/12 UD San Fernando 2 - 2 Mensajero Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

23.12.2017
23/12 Mensajero 0 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fin
23/12 Vera 4 - 1 Haría Fin
23/12 Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 2 Tenisca Fin
23/12 Llanos Aridane 3 - 2 UD San Fernando Fin
23/12 Lanzarote 2 - 0 Santa Úrsula Fin
23/12 Buzanada 1 - 1 Cotillo Fin
23/12 Las Palmas C 1 - 0 CD Marino Fin
23/12 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 0 Las Zocas Fin
23/12 Ibarra 5 - 2 Estrella Fin
23/12 Tenerife B 2 - 0 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

29.12.2017 - 30.12.2017
29/12 Ibarra 1 - 0 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
30/12 Llanos Aridane 1 - 4 Pan Pulido SM Fin
30/12 Mensajero 2 - 0 Haría Fin
30/12 Vera 0 - 1 Cotillo Fin
30/12 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 1 Santa Úrsula Fin
30/12 Lanzarote 5 - 0 Tenisca Fin
30/12 Las Palmas C 0 - 0 Las Zocas Fin
30/12 Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
30/12 Tenerife B 2 - 0 CD Marino Fin
30/12 Buzanada 2 - 1 Estrella Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Estrella 0 - 3 Vera Fin
07/01 Santa Úrsula 4 - 0 Las Palmas C Fin
07/01 CD Marino 2 - 1 Ibarra Fin
07/01 Atlético Unión Güímar 2 - 1 Buzanada Fin
07/01 Las Zocas 0 - 2 Tenerife B Fin
07/01 Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 1 Lanzarote Fin
07/01 Tenisca 3 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
07/01 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 1 UD San Fernando Fin
07/01 Cotillo 2 - 1 Mensajero Fin
07/01 Haría 1 - 0 Llanos Aridane Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

12.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
12/01 Ibarra 2 - 2 Las Zocas Fin
13/01 Las Palmas C 0 - 0 Tenisca Fin
13/01 Buzanada 1 - 0 CD Marino Fin
13/01 Tenerife B 4 - 1 Santa Úrsula Fin
14/01 Lanzarote 0 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
14/01 Unión Puerto del Rosario 0 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
14/01 Vera 2 - 2 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
14/01 Mensajero 1 - 1 Estrella Fin
14/01 UD San Fernando 3 - 0 Haría Fin
14/01 Llanos Aridane 0 - 0 Cotillo Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Santa Úrsula 1 - 1 Ibarra Fin
20/01 Las Zocas 1 - 2 Buzanada Fin
20/01 Haría 2 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fin
21/01 CD Marino 2 - 1 Vera Fin
21/01 Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 3 Las Palmas C Fin
21/01 Estrella 1 - 0 Llanos Aridane Fin
21/01 Tenisca 0 - 2 Tenerife B Fin
21/01 Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
21/01 Atlético Unión Güímar 1 - 1 Mensajero Fin
21/01 Cotillo 0 - 2 UD San Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

26.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
26/01 UD San Fernando 3 - 0 Estrella Fin
27/01 Las Palmas C 1 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
27/01 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 1 Cotillo Fin
27/01 Ibarra 1 - 0 Tenisca Fin
27/01 Buzanada 2 - 3 Santa Úrsula Fin
28/01 Tenerife B 0 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
28/01 Vera 0 - 1 Las Zocas Fin
28/01 Mensajero 2 - 2 CD Marino Fin
28/01 Llanos Aridane 2 - 4 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
28/01 Unión Puerto del Rosario 2 - 0 Lanzarote Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

02.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
02/02 Estrella 2 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fin
03/02 Santa Úrsula 1 - 1 Vera Fin
03/02 Las Zocas 2 - 1 Mensajero Fin
04/02 Lanzarote 0 - 2 Las Palmas C Fin
04/02 Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 0 Ibarra Fin
04/02 CD Marino 1 - 2 Llanos Aridane Fin
04/02 Tenisca 1 - 1 Buzanada Fin
04/02 Cotillo 2 - 1 Haría Fin
04/02 Villa Santa Brígida 0 - 0 Tenerife B Fin
04/02 Atlético Unión Güímar 1 - 2 UD San Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Buzanada 2 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
10/02 Las Palmas C 1 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
10/02 Ibarra 3 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
10/02 Mensajero 1 - 1 Santa Úrsula Fin
10/02 Pan Pulido SM 1 - 1 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
10/02 Haría 0 - 1 Estrella Fin
11/02 Tenerife B 2 - 1 Lanzarote Fin
11/02 Vera 3 - 0 Tenisca Fin
11/02 UD San Fernando 2 - 1 CD Marino Fin
11/02 Llanos Aridane 1 - 1 Las Zocas Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

16.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
16/02 Estrella 1 - 0 Cotillo Fin
17/02 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 0 Buzanada Fin
17/02 Atlético Unión Güímar 3 - 0 Haría Fin
17/02 Santa Úrsula 3 - 2 Llanos Aridane Fin
17/02 Tenisca 1 - 2 Mensajero Fin
17/02 Las Zocas 2 - 3 UD San Fernando Fin
18/02 Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 0 Vera Fin
18/02 CD Marino 2 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fin
18/02 Unión Puerto del Rosario 0 - 0 Tenerife B Fin
18/02 Lanzarote 2 - 1 Ibarra Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

24.02.2018 - 21.03.2018
24/02 Haría 0 - 3 CD Marino Fin
24/02 Cotillo 1 - 1 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
24/02 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 1 Las Zocas Fin
14/03 Buzanada 1 - 2 Lanzarote Fin
21/03 Mensajero 5 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
21/03 Ibarra 0 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
21/03 Tenerife B 1 - 0 Las Palmas C Fin
21/03 UD San Fernando 4 - 0 Santa Úrsula Fin
21/03 Vera 2 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
21/03 Llanos Aridane 1 - 2 Tenisca Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 CD Marino 2 - 2 Cotillo Fin
03/03 Las Palmas C 0 - 1 Ibarra Fin
03/03 Las Zocas 1 - 0 Haría Fin
03/03 Santa Úrsula 2 - 3 Pan Pulido SM Fin
04/03 Lanzarote 5 - 1 Vera Fin
04/03 Atlético Unión Güímar 4 - 0 Estrella Fin
04/03 Villa Santa Brígida 3 - 1 Mensajero Fin
04/03 Tenisca 1 - 1 UD San Fernando Fin
04/03 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 0 Buzanada Fin
04/03 Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 0 Llanos Aridane Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

10.03.2018 - 11.04.2018
10/03 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 2 Tenisca Fin
10/03 Estrella 0 - 1 CD Marino Fin
10/03 Buzanada 1 - 0 Las Palmas C Fin
10/03 Haría 1 - 3 Santa Úrsula Fin
10/03 Ibarra 0 - 0 Tenerife B Fin
11/03 Cotillo 0 - 3 Las Zocas Fin
11/03 Mensajero 1 - 3 Lanzarote Fin
11/03 Vera 5 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
11/03 UD San Fernando 2 - 2 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
11/04 Llanos Aridane 1 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Las Palmas C 3 - 0 Vera Fin
17/03 Santa Úrsula 3 - 1 Cotillo Fin
17/03 Las Zocas 3 - 2 Estrella Fin
18/03 Lanzarote 4 - 2 Llanos Aridane Fin
18/03 Tenerife B 3 - 0 Buzanada Fin
18/03 CD Marino 2 - 2 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
18/03 Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fin
18/03 Tenisca 2 - 1 Haría Fin
18/03 Unión Puerto del Rosario 0 - 2 Mensajero Fin
18/03 Villa Santa Brígida 3 - 2 UD San Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

23.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
23/03 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
24/03 Atlético Unión Güímar 0 - 0 Las Zocas Fin
24/03 Haría 0 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
24/03 Buzanada 0 - 1 Ibarra Fin
25/03 Vera 0 - 2 Tenerife B Fin
25/03 Estrella 1 - 2 Santa Úrsula Fin
25/03 Mensajero 2 - 0 Las Palmas C Fin
25/03 Llanos Aridane 1 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
25/03 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 Lanzarote Fin
25/03 Cotillo 2 - 0 Tenisca Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

28.03.2018 - 29.03.2018
28/03 Las Zocas 1 - 1 CD Marino Fin
28/03 Ibarra 3 - 0 Vera Fin
28/03 Santa Úrsula 1 - 1 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
29/03 Las Palmas C 3 - 0 Llanos Aridane Fin
29/03 Lanzarote 2 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fin
29/03 Villa Santa Brígida 3 - 1 Haría Fin
29/03 Tenisca 1 - 0 Estrella Fin
29/03 Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 1 Cotillo Fin
29/03 Tenerife B 0 - 1 Mensajero Fin
29/03 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 1 UD San Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Estrella 2 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
01/04 CD Marino 0 - 1 Santa Úrsula Fin
01/04 Mensajero 4 - 0 Ibarra Fin
01/04 Vera 1 - 0 Buzanada Fin
01/04 Llanos Aridane 1 - 2 Tenerife B Fin
01/04 Haría 1 - 2 Lanzarote Fin
01/04 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
01/04 Atlético Unión Güímar 3 - 3 Tenisca Fin
01/04 UD San Fernando 2 - 0 Las Palmas C Fin
01/04 Cotillo 0 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

06.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
06/04 Villa Santa Brígida 0 - 0 Estrella Fin
07/04 Ibarra 0 - 2 Llanos Aridane Fin
07/04 Las Palmas C 3 - 0 Pan Pulido SM Fin
07/04 Santa Úrsula 1 - 3 Las Zocas Fin
08/04 Tenisca 2 - 0 CD Marino Fin
08/04 Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 0 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
08/04 Unión Puerto del Rosario 2 - 0 Haría Fin
08/04 Lanzarote 1 - 0 Cotillo Fin
08/04 Buzanada 0 - 2 Mensajero Fin
08/04 Tenerife B 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Pan Pulido SM 1 - 1 Tenerife B Fin
14/04 Las Zocas 0 - 1 Tenisca Fin
14/04 Haría 0 - 3 Las Palmas C Fin
15/04 Atlético Unión Güímar 3 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
15/04 Mensajero 2 - 1 Vera Fin
15/04 CD Marino 1 - 2 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
15/04 Llanos Aridane 0 - 2 Buzanada Fin
15/04 Estrella 3 - 3 Lanzarote Fin
15/04 Cotillo 2 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
15/04 UD San Fernando 2 - 4 Ibarra Fin
 

Jornada 39ª

21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
21/04 Ibarra 3 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fin
21/04 Las Palmas C 0 - 2 Cotillo Fin
21/04 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 3 CD Marino Fin
21/04 Buzanada 1 - 2 UD San Fernando Fin
22/04 Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 1 Las Zocas Fin
22/04 Tenisca 3 - 2 Santa Úrsula Fin
22/04 Vera 4 - 0 Llanos Aridane Fin
22/04 Lanzarote 3 - 0 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
22/04 Tenerife B 5 - 1 Haría Fin
22/04 Unión Puerto del Rosario 0 - 2 Estrella Fin
 

Jornada 40ª

27.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
27/04 Estrella 0 - 0 Las Palmas C Fin
28/04 Haría 0 - 2 Ibarra Fin
28/04 Santa Úrsula 3 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza Fin
28/04 Pan Pulido SM 5 - 3 Buzanada Fin
28/04 Las Zocas 5 - 4 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
28/04 Llanos Aridane 0 - 2 Mensajero Fin
29/04 Cotillo 1 - 0 Tenerife B Fin
29/04 CD Marino 1 - 1 Lanzarote Fin
29/04 Atlético Unión Güímar 3 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
29/04 UD San Fernando 2 - 0 Vera Fin
 

Jornada 41ª

05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018
05/05 Villa Santa Brígida 4 - 2 Santa Úrsula Fin
05/05 Ibarra 4 - 0 Cotillo Fin
05/05 Las Palmas C 1 - 3 Atlético Unión Güímar Fin
05/05 Buzanada 4 - 1 Haría Fin
05/05 Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 0 Tenisca Fin
06/05 Lanzarote 5 - 1 Las Zocas Fin
06/05 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 0 CD Marino Fin
06/05 Vera 2 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fin
06/05 Tenerife B 7 - 0 Estrella Fin
06/05 Mensajero 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 42ª

12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
12/05 CD Marino 3 - 2 Las Palmas C Fin
13/05 Tenisca 3 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fin
13/05 Haría 2 - 3 Vera Fin
13/05 Estrella 0 - 2 Ibarra Fin
13/05 Cotillo 0 - 2 Buzanada Fin
13/05 Atlético Unión Güímar 0 - 2 Tenerife B Fin
13/05 Santa Úrsula 1 - 0 Lanzarote Fin
13/05 Las Zocas 2 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fin
13/05 Pan Pulido SM 1 - 0 Mensajero Fin
13/05 UD San Fernando 4 - 1 Llanos Aridane Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Levante B 84 40 24 12 4 72 31
2 Castellón 83 40 24 11 5 64 32
3 Orihuela 78 40 23 9 8 62 28
4 La Nucía 71 40 19 14 7 67 34
5 Eldense 70 40 20 10 10 54 40
6 Torre Levante 69 40 19 12 9 48 27
7 Olimpic 60 40 15 15 10 39 32
8 Villarreal C 56 40 14 14 12 53 55
9 Alzira 51 40 12 15 13 42 46
10 Novelda 51 40 12 15 13 37 42
11 CD Roda 51 40 14 9 17 47 45
12 Crevillente 48 40 12 12 16 35 46
13 Paterna C.F 47 40 10 17 13 40 47
14 Silla FC 46 40 12 10 18 47 46
15 Rayo Ibense 46 40 11 13 16 34 48
16 Paiporta CF 43 40 10 13 17 42 63
17 Elche Ilicitano 42 40 9 15 16 38 46
18 Almazora 42 40 12 6 22 32 64
19 Buñol 39 40 9 12 19 32 44
20 Borriol 27 40 5 12 23 34 69
21 Recambios Colón 25 40 3 16 21 32 66