Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
25/08 Ourense B 0 - 1 Arosa Fin
26/08 Alondras 0 - 1 Silva Fin
26/08 Celtiga 2 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
26/08 Somozas 4 - 0 Racing Ferrol Fin
26/08 Laracha 0 - 1 Barco Fin
26/08 Arenteiro 2 - 1 Boiro Fin
26/08 Bergantiños 2 - 1 Choco Fin
26/08 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
26/08 Ribadumia 0 - 1 Ourense Fin
26/08 Compostela 2 - 0 Polvorín Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Compostela 3 - 0 Celtiga Fin
02/09 Silva 0 - 2 Bergantiños Fin
02/09 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 0 Alondras Fin
02/09 Racing Ferrol 1 - 0 Ourense B Fin
02/09 Boiro 2 - 1 Laracha Fin
02/09 Choco 0 - 0 Arenteiro Fin
02/09 Arosa 2 - 1 Polvorín Fin
02/09 Ourense 0 - 0 Somozas Fin
02/09 Porriño Industrial 3 - 3 Ribadumia Fin
02/09 Barco 2 - 4 Rac. Villalbes Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2018 - 06.12.2018
08/09 Silva 0 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
08/09 Celtiga 0 - 2 Arosa Fin
08/09 Laracha 1 - 0 Choco Fin
09/09 Racing Ferrol 4 - 0 Polvorín Fin
09/09 Somozas 2 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
09/09 Ribadumia 1 - 0 Barco Fin
09/09 Rac. Villalbes 2 - 2 Boiro Fin
09/09 Bergantiños 3 - 1 Arenteiro Fin
09/09 Alondras 2 - 3 Compostela Fin
06/12 Ourense B 0 - 0 Ourense Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 2 Bergantiños Fin
16/09 Racing Ferrol 3 - 3 Celtiga Fin
16/09 Ourense 1 - 0 Polvorín Fin
16/09 Barco 4 - 2 Somozas Fin
16/09 Boiro 0 - 1 Ribadumia Fin
16/09 Choco 5 - 2 Rac. Villalbes Fin
16/09 Arenteiro 0 - 2 Laracha Fin
16/09 Porriño Industrial 2 - 2 Ourense B Fin
16/09 Compostela 2 - 1 Silva Fin
16/09 Arosa 2 - 3 Alondras Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Ourense B 1 - 2 Barco Fin
22/09 Somozas 0 - 1 Boiro Fin
23/09 Silva 0 - 3 Arosa Fin
23/09 Alondras 0 - 0 Racing Ferrol Fin
23/09 Celtiga 0 - 1 Ourense Fin
23/09 Polvorín 1 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
23/09 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 4 Compostela Fin
23/09 Ribadumia 2 - 1 Choco Fin
23/09 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 2 Arenteiro Fin
23/09 Bergantiños 1 - 1 Laracha Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Boiro 2 - 1 Ourense B Fin
30/09 Arenteiro 2 - 1 Ribadumia Fin
30/09 Compostela 2 - 3 Bergantiños Fin
30/09 Arosa 4 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
30/09 Racing Ferrol 4 - 2 Silva Fin
30/09 Ourense 1 - 1 Alondras Fin
30/09 Porriño Industrial 0 - 1 Celtiga Fin
30/09 Barco 1 - 0 Polvorín Fin
30/09 Choco 1 - 1 Somozas Fin
30/09 Laracha 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
06/10 Bergantiños 2 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fin
06/10 Silva 0 - 2 Ourense Fin
07/10 Alondras 0 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
07/10 Celtiga 0 - 2 Barco Fin
07/10 Polvorín 1 - 2 Boiro Fin
07/10 Compostela 1 - 2 Arosa Fin
07/10 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 1 Racing Ferrol Fin
07/10 Ourense B 2 - 0 Choco Fin
07/10 Somozas 0 - 1 Arenteiro Fin
07/10 Ribadumia 3 - 0 Laracha Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
12/10 Laracha 1 - 0 Somozas Fin
12/10 Ourense 4 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
12/10 Barco 3 - 0 Alondras Fin
13/10 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Ourense B Fin
14/10 Choco 3 - 1 Polvorín Fin
14/10 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 1 Ribadumia Fin
14/10 Boiro 1 - 2 Celtiga Fin
14/10 Porriño Industrial 2 - 2 Silva Fin
14/10 Arosa 0 - 2 Bergantiños Fin
14/10 Racing Ferrol 0 - 0 Compostela Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Compostela 1 - 1 Ourense Fin
21/10 Polvorín 1 - 0 Arenteiro Fin
21/10 Ourense B 2 - 2 Laracha Fin
21/10 Silva 0 - 2 Barco Fin
21/10 Alondras 3 - 1 Boiro Fin
21/10 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
21/10 Celtiga 2 - 1 Choco Fin
21/10 Somozas 0 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fin
21/10 Bergantiños 1 - 0 Ribadumia Fin
21/10 Arosa 0 - 1 Racing Ferrol Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 06.12.2018
27/10 Ourense 1 - 1 Arosa Fin
27/10 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 2 Ourense B Fin
27/10 Racing Ferrol 2 - 0 Bergantiños Fin
28/10 Porriño Industrial 0 - 2 Compostela Fin
28/10 Boiro 0 - 3 Silva Fin
28/10 Laracha 2 - 1 Polvorín Fin
28/10 Ribadumia 0 - 1 Somozas Fin
28/10 Choco 1 - 0 Alondras Fin
28/10 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Celtiga Fin
06/12 Barco 2 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
01/11 Silva 2 - 2 Choco Fin
01/11 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 1 Boiro Fin
01/11 Bergantiños 2 - 1 Somozas Fin
04/11 Polvorín 2 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fin
04/11 Alondras 1 - 1 Arenteiro Fin
04/11 Celtiga 0 - 2 Laracha Fin
04/11 Ourense B 5 - 0 Ribadumia Fin
04/11 Racing Ferrol 1 - 1 Ourense Fin
04/11 Arosa 3 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
04/11 Compostela 1 - 0 Barco Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Ourense 1 - 0 Bergantiños Fin
11/11 Rac. Villalbes 2 - 0 Celtiga Fin
11/11 Boiro 1 - 1 Compostela Fin
11/11 Porriño Industrial 0 - 3 Racing Ferrol Fin
11/11 Choco 3 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
11/11 Arenteiro 0 - 3 Silva Fin
11/11 Laracha 0 - 1 Alondras Fin
11/11 Ribadumia 2 - 5 Polvorín Fin
11/11 Somozas 0 - 2 Ourense B Fin
11/11 Barco 3 - 2 Arosa Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 Celtiga 0 - 1 Ribadumia Fin
17/11 Bergantiños 1 - 0 Ourense B Fin
17/11 Silva 1 - 1 Laracha Fin
18/11 Polvorín 2 - 3 Somozas Fin
18/11 Ourense 1 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
18/11 Alondras 3 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fin
18/11 Racing Ferrol 3 - 1 Barco Fin
18/11 Arosa 1 - 1 Boiro Fin
18/11 Compostela 4 - 1 Choco Fin
18/11 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 0 Arenteiro Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
24/11 Ourense B 1 - 1 Polvorín Fin
25/11 Choco 1 - 0 Arosa Fin
25/11 Rac. Villalbes 2 - 0 Silva Fin
25/11 Boiro 0 - 3 Racing Ferrol Fin
25/11 Porriño Industrial 1 - 2 Bergantiños Fin
25/11 Arenteiro 0 - 0 Compostela Fin
25/11 Laracha 1 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
25/11 Ribadumia 0 - 3 Alondras Fin
25/11 Somozas 1 - 0 Celtiga Fin
25/11 Barco 3 - 0 Ourense Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
01/12 Bergantiños 2 - 2 Polvorín Fin
02/12 Silva 3 - 1 Ribadumia Fin
02/12 Porriño Industrial 0 - 2 Barco Fin
02/12 Ourense 2 - 0 Boiro Fin
02/12 Alondras 2 - 2 Somozas Fin
02/12 Celtiga 0 - 8 Ourense B Fin
02/12 Racing Ferrol 2 - 0 Choco Fin
02/12 Arosa 2 - 1 Arenteiro Fin
02/12 Compostela 3 - 1 Laracha Fin
02/12 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
06/12 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 1 Compostela Fin
06/12 Somozas 1 - 1 Silva Fin
08/12 Laracha 1 - 1 Arosa Fin
09/12 Polvorín 2 - 0 Celtiga Fin
09/12 Boiro 2 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
09/12 Arenteiro 0 - 4 Racing Ferrol Fin
09/12 Ourense B 1 - 2 Alondras Fin
09/12 Choco 2 - 2 Ourense Fin
09/12 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
09/12 Barco 0 - 2 Bergantiños Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
15/12 Ourense 2 - 2 Arenteiro Fin
16/12 Porriño Industrial 1 - 2 Choco Fin
16/12 Silva 0 - 1 Ourense B Fin
16/12 Alondras 1 - 0 Polvorín Fin
16/12 Barco 3 - 0 Boiro Fin
16/12 Racing Ferrol 1 - 0 Laracha Fin
16/12 Arosa 1 - 2 Rac. Villalbes Fin
16/12 Compostela 5 - 2 Ribadumia Fin
16/12 Bergantiños 1 - 0 Celtiga Fin
16/12 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 4 Somozas Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
22/12 Polvorín   -   Silva 11:00h.
22/12 Rac. Villalbes   -   Racing Ferrol 16:15h.
22/12 Bergantiños   -   Boiro 17:00h.
22/12 Laracha   -   Ourense 17:00h.
22/12 Somozas   -   Compostela 17:00h.
23/12 Ourense B   -   Paiosaco-Hierros 12:00h.
23/12 Arenteiro   -   Porriño Industrial 16:30h.
23/12 Celtiga   -   Alondras 16:30h.
23/12 Choco   -   Barco 17:00h.
23/12 Ribadumia   -   Arosa 17:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Boiro   -   Choco -:-
13/01 Barco   -   Arenteiro -:-
13/01 Porriño Industrial   -   Laracha -:-
13/01 Ourense   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
13/01 Racing Ferrol   -   Ribadumia -:-
13/01 Arosa   -   Somozas -:-
13/01 Compostela   -   Ourense B -:-
13/01 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Polvorín -:-
13/01 Silva   -   Celtiga -:-
13/01 Alondras   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Porriño Industrial   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
20/01 Barco   -   Laracha -:-
20/01 Silva   -   Alondras -:-
20/01 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Celtiga -:-
20/01 Compostela   -   Polvorín -:-
20/01 Boiro   -   Arenteiro -:-
20/01 Racing Ferrol   -   Somozas -:-
20/01 Ourense   -   Ribadumia -:-
20/01 Choco   -   Bergantiños -:-
20/01 Arosa   -   Ourense B -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Alondras   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
27/01 Ourense B   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
27/01 Ribadumia   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
27/01 Bergantiños   -   Silva -:-
27/01 Polvorín   -   Arosa -:-
27/01 Celtiga   -   Compostela -:-
27/01 Rac. Villalbes   -   Barco -:-
27/01 Arenteiro   -   Choco -:-
27/01 Somozas   -   Ourense -:-
27/01 Laracha   -   Boiro -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Boiro   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
03/02 Choco   -   Laracha -:-
03/02 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Silva -:-
03/02 Compostela   -   Alondras -:-
03/02 Arosa   -   Celtiga -:-
03/02 Racing Ferrol   -   Polvorín -:-
03/02 Porriño Industrial   -   Somozas -:-
03/02 Barco   -   Ribadumia -:-
03/02 Arenteiro   -   Bergantiños -:-
03/02 Ourense   -   Ourense B -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Bergantiños   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
10/02 Celtiga   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
10/02 Ourense B   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
10/02 Alondras   -   Arosa -:-
10/02 Silva   -   Compostela -:-
10/02 Laracha   -   Arenteiro -:-
10/02 Somozas   -   Barco -:-
10/02 Rac. Villalbes   -   Choco -:-
10/02 Polvorín   -   Ourense -:-
10/02 Ribadumia   -   Boiro -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Compostela   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
17/02 Arenteiro   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
17/02 Arosa   -   Silva -:-
17/02 Racing Ferrol   -   Alondras -:-
17/02 Ourense   -   Celtiga -:-
17/02 Porriño Industrial   -   Polvorín -:-
17/02 Boiro   -   Somozas -:-
17/02 Choco   -   Ribadumia -:-
17/02 Laracha   -   Bergantiños -:-
17/02 Barco   -   Ourense B -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Bergantiños   -   Compostela -:-
24/02 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Arosa -:-
24/02 Silva   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
24/02 Alondras   -   Ourense -:-
24/02 Celtiga   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
24/02 Polvorín   -   Barco -:-
24/02 Ourense B   -   Boiro -:-
24/02 Somozas   -   Choco -:-
24/02 Ribadumia   -   Arenteiro -:-
24/02 Rac. Villalbes   -   Laracha -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Arosa   -   Compostela -:-
03/03 Racing Ferrol   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
03/03 Ourense   -   Silva -:-
03/03 Porriño Industrial   -   Alondras -:-
03/03 Barco   -   Celtiga -:-
03/03 Boiro   -   Polvorín -:-
03/03 Choco   -   Ourense B -:-
03/03 Arenteiro   -   Somozas -:-
03/03 Laracha   -   Ribadumia -:-
03/03 Rac. Villalbes   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Bergantiños   -   Arosa -:-
10/03 Compostela   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
10/03 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Ourense -:-
10/03 Silva   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
10/03 Alondras   -   Barco -:-
10/03 Celtiga   -   Boiro -:-
10/03 Polvorín   -   Choco -:-
10/03 Ourense B   -   Arenteiro -:-
10/03 Somozas   -   Laracha -:-
10/03 Ribadumia   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Racing Ferrol   -   Arosa -:-
17/03 Ourense   -   Compostela -:-
17/03 Porriño Industrial   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
17/03 Barco   -   Silva -:-
17/03 Boiro   -   Alondras -:-
17/03 Choco   -   Celtiga -:-
17/03 Arenteiro   -   Polvorín -:-
17/03 Laracha   -   Ourense B -:-
17/03 Rac. Villalbes   -   Somozas -:-
17/03 Ribadumia   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Bergantiños   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
24/03 Arosa   -   Ourense -:-
24/03 Compostela   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
24/03 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Barco -:-
24/03 Silva   -   Boiro -:-
24/03 Alondras   -   Choco -:-
24/03 Celtiga   -   Arenteiro -:-
24/03 Polvorín   -   Laracha -:-
24/03 Ourense B   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
24/03 Somozas   -   Ribadumia -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Ourense   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
31/03 Porriño Industrial   -   Arosa -:-
31/03 Barco   -   Compostela -:-
31/03 Boiro   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
31/03 Choco   -   Silva -:-
31/03 Arenteiro   -   Alondras -:-
31/03 Laracha   -   Celtiga -:-
31/03 Rac. Villalbes   -   Polvorín -:-
31/03 Ribadumia   -   Ourense B -:-
31/03 Somozas   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Bergantiños   -   Ourense -:-
07/04 Racing Ferrol   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
07/04 Arosa   -   Barco -:-
07/04 Compostela   -   Boiro -:-
07/04 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Choco -:-
07/04 Silva   -   Arenteiro -:-
07/04 Alondras   -   Laracha -:-
07/04 Celtiga   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
07/04 Polvorín   -   Ribadumia -:-
07/04 Ourense B   -   Somozas -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Porriño Industrial   -   Ourense -:-
14/04 Barco   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
14/04 Boiro   -   Arosa -:-
14/04 Choco   -   Compostela -:-
14/04 Arenteiro   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
14/04 Laracha   -   Silva -:-
14/04 Rac. Villalbes   -   Alondras -:-
14/04 Ribadumia   -   Celtiga -:-
14/04 Somozas   -   Polvorín -:-
14/04 Ourense B   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Bergantiños   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
21/04 Silva   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
21/04 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Laracha -:-
21/04 Compostela   -   Arenteiro -:-
21/04 Ourense   -   Barco -:-
21/04 Alondras   -   Ribadumia -:-
21/04 Arosa   -   Choco -:-
21/04 Racing Ferrol   -   Boiro -:-
21/04 Celtiga   -   Somozas -:-
21/04 Polvorín   -   Ourense B -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Barco   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
28/04 Boiro   -   Ourense -:-
28/04 Choco   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
28/04 Arenteiro   -   Arosa -:-
28/04 Laracha   -   Compostela -:-
28/04 Rac. Villalbes   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
28/04 Ribadumia   -   Silva -:-
28/04 Somozas   -   Alondras -:-
28/04 Ourense B   -   Celtiga -:-
28/04 Polvorín   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

01.05.2019
01/05 Compostela   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
01/05 Arosa   -   Laracha -:-
01/05 Racing Ferrol   -   Arenteiro -:-
01/05 Bergantiños   -   Barco -:-
01/05 Silva   -   Somozas -:-
01/05 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Ribadumia -:-
01/05 Ourense   -   Choco -:-
01/05 Porriño Industrial   -   Boiro -:-
01/05 Alondras   -   Ourense B -:-
01/05 Celtiga   -   Polvorín -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Boiro   -   Barco -:-
05/05 Choco   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
05/05 Arenteiro   -   Ourense -:-
05/05 Laracha   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
05/05 Rac. Villalbes   -   Arosa -:-
05/05 Ribadumia   -   Compostela -:-
05/05 Somozas   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
05/05 Ourense B   -   Silva -:-
05/05 Polvorín   -   Alondras -:-
05/05 Celtiga   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Boiro   -   Bergantiños -:-
12/05 Barco   -   Choco -:-
12/05 Porriño Industrial   -   Arenteiro -:-
12/05 Ourense   -   Laracha -:-
12/05 Racing Ferrol   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
12/05 Arosa   -   Ribadumia -:-
12/05 Compostela   -   Somozas -:-
12/05 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Ourense B -:-
12/05 Silva   -   Polvorín -:-
12/05 Alondras   -   Celtiga -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Choco   -   Boiro -:-
19/05 Arenteiro   -   Barco -:-
19/05 Laracha   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
19/05 Rac. Villalbes   -   Ourense -:-
19/05 Ribadumia   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
19/05 Somozas   -   Arosa -:-
19/05 Ourense B   -   Compostela -:-
19/05 Polvorín   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
19/05 Celtiga   -   Silva -:-
19/05 Bergantiños   -   Alondras -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 35 17 10 5 2 29 12
2 At. Saguntino 33 17 10 3 4 24 11
3 La Nucía 32 17 9 5 3 21 12
4 Orihuela 31 17 9 4 4 25 15
5 Eldense 31 17 9 4 4 25 15
6 Atzeneta 30 17 9 3 5 21 14
7 Crevillente 28 17 8 4 5 22 21
8 Villarreal C 26 17 8 2 7 25 18
9 Jove Español 26 17 8 2 7 22 23
10 Silla FC 23 17 6 5 6 12 14
11 CD Roda 23 17 6 5 6 18 22
12 Alzira 22 17 6 4 7 16 26
13 Vilamarxant 21 17 5 6 6 24 24
14 Rayo Ibense 20 17 5 5 7 18 22
15 Novelda 17 17 4 5 8 21 26
16 Acero 17 17 4 5 8 16 21
17 Elche Ilicitano 15 17 3 6 8 13 20
18 Paterna C.F 14 17 3 5 9 12 22
19 Torre Levante 12 17 2 6 9 9 20
20 Paiporta CF 10 17 2 4 11 7 22