Calendario de Segunda división B del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
19/08 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
19/08 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
19/08 Extremadura Extremadura UD 2 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
19/08 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 3 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
20/08 Real Betis B Real Betis B 4 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
20/08 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
20/08 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
20/08 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
20/08 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 1 Écija Écija Fin
21/08 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Écija Écija 2 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
26/08 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
26/08 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
27/08 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
27/08 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
27/08 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 4 - 1 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
27/08 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
27/08 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
27/08 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 3 - 3 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
27/08 Mérida Mérida 2 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
03/09 Real Betis B Real Betis B 3 - 3 Écija Écija Fin
03/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
03/09 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
03/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
03/09 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
03/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
03/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 4 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
03/09 Extremadura Extremadura UD 3 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
03/09 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Écija Écija 2 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
09/09 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
10/09 Mérida Mérida 4 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
10/09 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
10/09 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
10/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
10/09 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
10/09 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
10/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
10/09 Villanovense Villanovense 2 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
16/09 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
16/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
16/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
17/09 Real Betis B Real Betis B 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
17/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
17/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
17/09 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
17/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 1 Écija Écija Fin
17/09 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Córdoba B Córdoba B 2 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
24/09 Melilla Melilla 4 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
24/09 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
24/09 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
24/09 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
24/09 Mérida Mérida 2 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
24/09 Écija Écija 1 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
24/09 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
24/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 5 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
24/09 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2017
01/10 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
01/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
01/10 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
01/10 Real Betis B Real Betis B 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
01/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
01/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
01/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
01/10 Écija Écija 0 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
01/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
01/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2017 - 09.10.2017
08/10 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
08/10 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
08/10 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
08/10 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
08/10 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
08/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Écija Écija Fin
08/10 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
08/10 Mérida Mérida 3 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
08/10 S.Fernando San Fernando 3 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
09/10 Córdoba B Córdoba B 4 - 3 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
15/10 Écija Écija 2 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
15/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
15/10 Real Betis B Real Betis B 0 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
15/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
15/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
15/10 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
15/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
15/10 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
15/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 2 Écija Écija Fin
21/10 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
22/10 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
22/10 Marbella Marbella 0 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
22/10 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
22/10 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
22/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 3 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
22/10 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
22/10 Mérida Mérida 0 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
22/10 S.Fernando San Fernando 3 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
28/10 Écija Écija 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
28/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
29/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
29/10 Real Betis B Real Betis B 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
29/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
29/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
29/10 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 6 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
29/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 2 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
29/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
01/11 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
01/11 Mérida Mérida 2 - 0 Écija Écija Fin
01/11 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
01/11 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
01/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
01/11 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
01/11 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
01/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
01/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Real Betis B Real Betis B 1 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
05/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 3 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
05/11 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
05/11 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
05/11 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 4 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
05/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 4 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
05/11 Écija Écija 3 - 3 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
05/11 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
05/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
05/11 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
11/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
11/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
12/11 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
12/11 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
12/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
12/11 Mérida Mérida 2 - 2 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
12/11 Marbella Marbella 3 - 0 Écija Écija Fin
12/11 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
12/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 2 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2017
19/11 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 2 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
19/11 Real Betis B Real Betis B 3 - 3 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
19/11 Melilla Melilla 0 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
19/11 Écija Écija 1 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
19/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
19/11 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
19/11 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 3 - 3 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
19/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
19/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
19/11 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

25.11.2017 - 27.11.2017
25/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
25/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 4 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
26/11 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 1 Écija Écija Fin
26/11 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
26/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 3 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
26/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
26/11 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
26/11 Mérida Mérida 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
26/11 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
27/11 Córdoba B Córdoba B 2 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Melilla Melilla 1 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fin
03/12 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
03/12 Écija Écija 0 - 3 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
03/12 Real Betis B Real Betis B 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
03/12 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
03/12 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
03/12 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
03/12 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
03/12 Extremadura Extremadura UD 5 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
03/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

07.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
07/12 Córdoba B Córdoba B 2 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
09/12 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
09/12 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
10/12 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
10/12 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 0 Écija Écija Fin
10/12 Marbella Marbella 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
10/12 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
10/12 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 4 - 1 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
10/12 Extremadura Extremadura UD 3 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
10/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 4 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
16/12 Écija Écija 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
17/12 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
17/12 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 4 - 3 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
17/12 Real Betis B Real Betis B 0 - 4 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
17/12 Mérida Mérida 0 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
17/12 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 4 Marbella Marbella Fin
17/12 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
17/12 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
17/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
07/01 Melilla Melilla 0 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
07/01 Córdoba B Córdoba B 3 - 4 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
07/01 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 3 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
07/01 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
07/01 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
07/01 Écija Écija 1 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
07/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 5 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
07/01 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
07/01 Mérida Mérida 2 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Real Betis B Real Betis B 3 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
14/01 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
14/01 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
14/01 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
14/01 Marbella Marbella 4 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
14/01 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
14/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
14/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Écija Écija Fin
14/01 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
14/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
21/01 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
21/01 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
21/01 Marbella Marbella 1 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
21/01 Melilla Melilla 2 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
21/01 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 3 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
21/01 Mérida Mérida 0 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
21/01 Écija Écija 2 - 1 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
21/01 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
21/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Real Betis B Real Betis B 2 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
28/01 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
28/01 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
28/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
28/01 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
28/01 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
28/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 3 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
28/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
28/01 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 1 Écija Écija Fin
28/01 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 3 Marbella Marbella Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018 - 05.02.2018
04/02 Marbella Marbella 3 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
04/02 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
04/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
04/02 Écija Écija 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
04/02 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
04/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 2 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
04/02 Mérida Mérida 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
04/02 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
04/02 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
05/02 Córdoba B Córdoba B 2 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
10/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
10/02 Extremadura Extremadura UD 4 - 0 Écija Écija Fin
11/02 Real Betis B Real Betis B 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
11/02 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
11/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
11/02 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
11/02 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
11/02 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 2 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
11/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018 - 19.02.2018
18/02 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
18/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
18/02 Melilla Melilla 1 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
18/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
18/02 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
18/02 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
18/02 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
18/02 Mérida Mérida 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
18/02 Recreativo Recreativo 3 - 1 Écija Écija Fin
19/02 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

24.02.2018 - 26.02.2018
24/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
24/02 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
25/02 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
25/02 Real Betis B Real Betis B 1 - 2 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
25/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 2 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
25/02 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
25/02 Écija Écija 2 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
25/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 4 - 2 Mérida Mérida Fin
25/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
26/02 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
04/03 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
04/03 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
04/03 Melilla Melilla 1 - 1 Écija Écija Fin
04/03 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
04/03 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
04/03 Marbella Marbella 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
04/03 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
04/03 Mérida Mérida 3 - 1 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
04/03 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
10/03 Real Betis B Real Betis B 4 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
10/03 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 4 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
10/03 Extremadura Extremadura UD 2 - 2 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
10/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
11/03 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
11/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
11/03 Écija Écija 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
11/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
11/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
11/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
17/03 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
18/03 Melilla Melilla 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
18/03 Villanovense Villanovense 3 - 0 Écija Écija Fin
18/03 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
18/03 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
18/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
18/03 Mérida Mérida 2 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
18/03 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
18/03 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Real Betis B Real Betis B 2 - 2 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
24/03 Écija Écija 0 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
24/03 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
24/03 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 3 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
24/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
25/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
25/03 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
25/03 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
25/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
25/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

30.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
30/03 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 3 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
31/03 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
31/03 Córdoba B Córdoba B 2 - 1 Écija Écija Fin
31/03 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
31/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
31/03 Mérida Mérida 0 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
01/04 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
01/04 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
01/04 S.Fernando San Fernando 3 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
01/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 2 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
08/04 Melilla Melilla 3 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
08/04 Real Betis B Real Betis B 0 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
08/04 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
08/04 Extremadura Extremadura UD 3 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
08/04 Écija Écija 1 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
08/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
08/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
08/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
08/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
14/04 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
14/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 - 2 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
15/04 Mérida Mérida 2 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
15/04 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
15/04 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 4 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
15/04 Villanovense Villanovense 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
15/04 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 1 Écija Écija Fin
15/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
15/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 - 2 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

21.04.2018 - 25.04.2018
21/04 Real Betis B Real Betis B 1 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
21/04 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
21/04 Écija Écija 3 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
21/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
21/04 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
22/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 3 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
22/04 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
22/04 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
22/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 3 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
25/04 Melilla Melilla 3 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
28/04 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
28/04 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 3 - 1 Écija Écija Fin
28/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
29/04 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
29/04 Mérida Mérida 0 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
29/04 S.Fernando San Fernando 4 - 2 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
29/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
29/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 1 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
29/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018
05/05 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
05/05 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
06/05 Real Betis B Real Betis B 3 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
06/05 Melilla Melilla 2 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
06/05 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
06/05 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
06/05 Mérida Mérida 0 - 2 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
06/05 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
06/05 Écija Écija 0 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
06/05 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 2 Mérida Mérida Fin
13/05 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
13/05 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
13/05 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
13/05 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
13/05 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
13/05 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 Écija Écija Fin
13/05 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
13/05 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
13/05 Extremadura Extremadura UD 5 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 2ªB GRUPO 3

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Mallorca Mallorca 73 38 20 13 5 52 27
2 Villarreal B Villarreal B 65 38 16 17 5 46 29
3 Elche Elche 63 38 16 15 7 56 32
4 Cornellá Cornella 60 38 17 9 12 46 39
5 Ontinyent Ontinyent 56 38 15 11 12 30 37
6 Ebro Ebro 56 38 14 14 10 35 35
7 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 55 38 14 13 11 37 33
8 Badalona Badalona 55 38 14 13 11 38 36
9 Peralada Peralada 52 38 13 13 12 38 33
10 Hércules Hércules 51 38 11 18 9 39 31
11 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. 50 38 11 17 10 60 53
12 Sabadell Sabadell 49 38 9 22 7 31 29
13 Alcoyano Alcoyano 49 38 11 16 11 32 29
14 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares 44 38 10 14 14 33 38
15 Olot Olot 43 38 9 16 13 34 38
16 Llagostera Llagostera 42 38 10 12 16 31 41
17 Formentera Formentera 41 38 9 14 15 25 41
18 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino 40 38 10 10 18 35 46
19 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia 36 38 8 12 18 26 41
20 RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B 20 38 3 11 24 33 69