Calendario de liga 2017-2018: UD Logroñés

Temporada 17/18: UD Logroñés UD Logroñés

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
2 26/08 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
3 03/09 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
4 10/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta
5 17/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
6 24/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Caudal Caudal
7 01/10 Lealtad Lealtad 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
8 08/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B
9 15/10 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
10 22/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 2 Leioa Leioa
11 28/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 1 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
12 01/11 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
13 05/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo
14 12/11 Gernika Gernika 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
15 19/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Mirandés Mirandés
16 26/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
17 03/12 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing
18 09/12 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
19 17/12 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 5 - 2 Izarra Izarra

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath.
21 14/01 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
22 21/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo
23 28/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
24 04/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
25 11/02 Caudal Caudal 0 - 3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
26 18/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad
27 24/02 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
28 04/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano
29 10/03 Leioa Leioa 3 - 3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
30 18/03 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
31 24/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión
32 29/03 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
33 08/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 0 Gernika Gernika
34 14/04 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
35 22/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
36 29/04 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
37 06/05 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport
38 13/05 Izarra Izarra 0 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 2ªB GRUPO 3

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Mallorca Mallorca 73 38 20 13 5 52 27
2 Villarreal B Villarreal B 65 38 16 17 5 46 29
3 Elche Elche 63 38 16 15 7 56 32
4 Cornellá Cornella 60 38 17 9 12 46 39
5 Ontinyent Ontinyent 56 38 15 11 12 30 37
6 Ebro Ebro 56 38 14 14 10 35 35
7 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 55 38 14 13 11 37 33
8 Badalona Badalona 55 38 14 13 11 38 36
9 Peralada Peralada 52 38 13 13 12 38 33
10 Hércules Hércules 51 38 11 18 9 39 31
11 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. 50 38 11 17 10 60 53
12 Sabadell Sabadell 49 38 9 22 7 31 29
13 Alcoyano Alcoyano 49 38 11 16 11 32 29
14 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares 44 38 10 14 14 33 38
15 Olot Olot 43 38 9 16 13 34 38
16 Llagostera Llagostera 42 38 10 12 16 31 41
17 Formentera Formentera 41 38 9 14 15 25 41
18 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino 40 38 10 10 18 35 46
19 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia 36 38 8 12 18 26 41
20 RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B 20 38 3 11 24 33 69