Calendario de Segunda división B del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
25/08 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 1 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
25/08 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
25/08 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 4 - 0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
26/08 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 2 - 2 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
26/08 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 2 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
26/08 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 3 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
26/08 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
26/08 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
26/08 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
26/08 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 5 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
01/09 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0 - 3 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
01/09 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 3 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
02/09 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 0 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
02/09 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 2 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
02/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 1 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
02/09 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 0 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
02/09 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
02/09 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
02/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
08/09 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
09/09 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 0 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
09/09 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
09/09 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
09/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 0 - 2 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
09/09 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 1 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
09/09 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
09/09 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
09/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
16/09 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
16/09 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
16/09 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 0 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
16/09 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 1 - 2 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
16/09 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 4 - 3 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
16/09 Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
16/09 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
16/09 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
16/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1 - 1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
23/09 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
23/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 3 - 0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
23/09 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 3 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
23/09 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
23/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 - 1 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
23/09 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 4 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
23/09 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 1 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
23/09 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 3 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
23/09 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 - 1 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
29/09 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 0 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
29/09 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
30/09 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 1 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
30/09 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
30/09 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
30/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
30/09 Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
30/09 Guijuelo Guijuelo 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
30/09 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 0 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 3 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
07/10 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0 - 2 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
07/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 0 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
07/10 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 5 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
07/10 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 0 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
07/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
07/10 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 - 0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
07/10 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
07/10 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
07/10 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 0 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
13/10 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 2 - 3 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
13/10 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 1 - 1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
13/10 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
13/10 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
14/10 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
14/10 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
14/10 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
14/10 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 3 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
14/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
14/10 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
20/10 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
21/10 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
21/10 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
21/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
21/10 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 0 - 0 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
21/10 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 3 - 2 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
21/10 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 0 - 1 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
21/10 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
21/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
21/10 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 1 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
27/10 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
27/10 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
28/10 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 2 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
28/10 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 0 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
28/10 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 1 - 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
28/10 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 3 - 2 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
28/10 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
28/10 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
28/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
03/11 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
04/11 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
04/11 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
04/11 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
04/11 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 3 - 3 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
04/11 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 1 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
04/11 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
04/11 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 2 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
04/11 Guijuelo Guijuelo 3 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
04/11 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
11/11 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 1 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
11/11 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 2 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
11/11 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 1 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
11/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 3 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
11/11 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1 - 1 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
11/11 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 3 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
11/11 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
11/11 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 2 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
11/11 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2018
18/11 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
18/11 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 1 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
18/11 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 1 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
18/11 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
18/11 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 0 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
18/11 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 - 3 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
18/11 Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
18/11 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 0 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
18/11 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 3 - 3 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
18/11 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
25/11 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 3 - 0 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
25/11 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 1 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
25/11 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 2 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
25/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
25/11 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1 - 1 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
25/11 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
25/11 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
25/11 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
25/11 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
01/12 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 4 - 3 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
02/12 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
02/12 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
02/12 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
02/12 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 4 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
02/12 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
02/12 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1 - 3 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
02/12 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0 - 1 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
02/12 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
02/12 Ponferradina Ponferradina 5 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

08.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
08/12 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 0 - 0 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
08/12 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 2 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
09/12 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
09/12 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
09/12 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 1 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
09/12 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 0 - 2 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
09/12 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
09/12 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
09/12 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3 - 1 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
09/12 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 1 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
15/12 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 - 2 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
16/12 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
16/12 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 2 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
16/12 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
16/12 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 - 2 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
16/12 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
16/12 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
16/12 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
16/12 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
16/12 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

21.12.2018 - 22.12.2018
21/12 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 2 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
21/12 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
22/12 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
22/12 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 0 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
22/12 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 0 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
22/12 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 3 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
22/12 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
22/12 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 4 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
22/12 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
22/12 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

06.01.2019 - 07.01.2019
06/01 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
06/01 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 1 - 1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
06/01 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
06/01 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 4 - 1 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
06/01 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
06/01 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
06/01 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
06/01 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
06/01 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 3 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
07/01 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
12/01 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 0 - 1 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
13/01 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
13/01 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
13/01 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
13/01 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
13/01 Coruxo Coruxo 3 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
13/01 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 0 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
13/01 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
13/01 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
13/01 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 2 - 0 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 3 - 6 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
20/01 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
20/01 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 3 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
20/01 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 0 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
20/01 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 3 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
20/01 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 2 - 0 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
20/01 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
20/01 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
20/01 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
20/01 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 3 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
26/01 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
26/01 Guijuelo Guijuelo 2 - 2 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
27/01 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 3 - 2 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
27/01 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
27/01 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
27/01 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
27/01 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
27/01 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
27/01 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
03/02 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 0 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
03/02 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
03/02 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 1 - 0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
03/02 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
03/02 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
03/02 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 2 - 2 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
03/02 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 1 - 4 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
03/02 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 - 0 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
03/02 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
09/02 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 0 - 1 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
10/02 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 2 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
10/02 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
10/02 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 3 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
10/02 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
10/02 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
10/02 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
10/02 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
10/02 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 2 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
10/02 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 2 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
16/02 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
17/02 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 0 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
17/02 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 2 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
17/02 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
17/02 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 0 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
17/02 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 2 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
17/02 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 3 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
17/02 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 0 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
17/02 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
17/02 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
23/02 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 0 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
23/02 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 2 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
24/02 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
24/02 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 2 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
24/02 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 1 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
24/02 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 1 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
24/02 Coruxo Coruxo 3 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
24/02 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2 - 2 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
24/02 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3 - 0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
24/02 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 3 - 0 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 1 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
03/03 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
03/03 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
03/03 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
03/03 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 2 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
03/03 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 0 - 3 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
03/03 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
03/03 Guijuelo Guijuelo 3 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
03/03 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
03/03 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
09/03 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 0 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
09/03 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
10/03 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 0 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
10/03 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 3 - 2 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
10/03 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
10/03 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 2 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
10/03 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
10/03 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
10/03 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
10/03 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
16/03 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
16/03 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 0 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
17/03 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 - 2 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
17/03 Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
17/03 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
17/03 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
17/03 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 2 - 1 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
17/03 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 1 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
17/03 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
17/03 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 3 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
23/03 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 3 - 1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
24/03 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
24/03 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 5 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
24/03 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
24/03 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 2 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
24/03 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2 - 1 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
24/03 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
24/03 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
24/03 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 0 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
24/03 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
30/03 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 0 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
30/03 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
30/03 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 - 0 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
31/03 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
31/03 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 3 - 3 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
31/03 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
31/03 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
31/03 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 3 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
31/03 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 2 - 1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
31/03 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
06/04 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
06/04 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 0 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
07/04 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 0 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
07/04 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 1 - 2 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
07/04 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
07/04 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3 - 1 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
07/04 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0 - 2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
07/04 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 0 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
07/04 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
07/04 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
13/04 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 - 2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
13/04 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
13/04 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 1 - 1 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
14/04 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 2 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
14/04 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
14/04 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 5 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
14/04 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 - 2 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
14/04 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
14/04 Guijuelo Guijuelo 2 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
14/04 Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

18.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
18/04 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
18/04 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 0 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
20/04 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 3 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
20/04 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 1 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
21/04 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
21/04 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 1 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
21/04 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
21/04 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 4 - 2 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
21/04 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
21/04 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
27/04 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 3 - 3 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
27/04 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
27/04 Coruxo Coruxo 3 - 0 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
27/04 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
28/04 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
28/04 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
28/04 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 3 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
28/04 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
28/04 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
28/04 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 3 - 2 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

04.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
04/05 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 1 - 1 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
04/05 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 4 - 0 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
04/05 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
05/05 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
05/05 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
05/05 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 5 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
05/05 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 0 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
05/05 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
05/05 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 4 - 0 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
05/05 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
11/05 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 3 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
12/05 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 0 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
12/05 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
12/05 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0 - 3 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
12/05 Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 0 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Fin
12/05 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
12/05 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
12/05 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 1 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fin
12/05 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
12/05 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 0 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fin
19/05 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
19/05 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 3 - 0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
19/05 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 3 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
19/05 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 3 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
19/05 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 0 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B Fin
19/05 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 2 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
19/05 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino Fin
19/05 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
19/05 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 - 3 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 2ªB GRUPO 3

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares 75 38 21 12 5 52 30
2 Hércules Hércules 67 38 19 10 9 36 24
3 Villarreal B Villarreal B 62 38 17 11 10 54 39
4 Cornellá Cornella 61 38 15 16 7 44 29
5 Espanyol B Espanyol B 60 38 16 12 10 55 38
6 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 56 38 15 11 12 46 39
7 Badalona Badalona 56 38 14 14 10 36 32
8 Barça B Barcelona B 53 38 14 11 13 47 39
9 Ebro Ebro 52 38 12 16 10 30 34
10 Olot Olot 48 38 10 18 10 33 31
11 Atlético Levante Levante B 45 38 11 12 15 41 43
12 Sabadell Sabadell 45 38 12 9 17 36 53
13 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. 44 38 11 11 16 44 50
14 Ejea Ejea 44 38 10 14 14 30 36
15 Castellón Castellón 44 38 8 20 10 36 36
16 Alcoyano Alcoyano 43 38 9 16 13 33 45
17 Teruel Teruel 41 38 9 14 15 32 48
18 Conquense Conquense 39 38 8 15 15 31 44
19 Peralada Peralada 39 38 8 15 15 38 45
20 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0 38 7 11 20 23 42