- Noticias de tu municipio
- Multimedia
- Clasificados
- Servicios
01.10.2022 - 02.10.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10 | Lloret | 2 - 2 | Banyoles | 16:00 |
01/10 | Vic | 5 - 0 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 16:00 |
01/10 | Can Gibert | 1 - 0 | Mollet | 16:15 |
02/10 | Caldes Montbui | 2 - 3 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 12:00 |
02/10 | Parets A | 1 - 1 | Bescano | 12:00 |
02/10 | Figueres | 1 - 0 | Torelló | 16:30 |
02/10 | Palamós | 1 - 2 | Granollers | 17:00 |
02/10 | Manlleu | 0 - 2 | L'Escala | 17:00 |
08.10.2022 - 09.10.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10 | Torelló | 2 - 0 | Can Gibert | 16:00 |
08/10 | Bescano | 2 - 2 | Caldes Montbui | 16:00 |
08/10 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 2 - 3 | Figueres | 16:30 |
09/10 | Granollers | 0 - 0 | Vic | 12:00 |
09/10 | L'Escala | 3 - 0 | Palamós | 12:00 |
09/10 | Mollet | 1 - 1 | Manlleu | 12:00 |
09/10 | Banyoles | 0 - 0 | Parets A | 16:30 |
09/10 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 2 - 2 | Lloret | 17:00 |
15.10.2022 - 16.10.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10 | Vic | 1 - 3 | L'Escala | 16:00 |
15/10 | Can Gibert | 2 - 0 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 16:15 |
15/10 | Manlleu | 2 - 0 | Torelló | 17:00 |
15/10 | Figueres | 0 - 1 | Bescano | 18:45 |
16/10 | Lloret | 1 - 0 | Granollers | 12:00 |
16/10 | Palamós | 2 - 0 | Mollet | 12:00 |
16/10 | Parets A | 0 - 2 | Caldes Montbui | 12:00 |
16/10 | Banyoles | 1 - 2 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 19:00 |
22.10.2022 - 23.10.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10 | Bescano | 2 - 3 | Can Gibert | 16:00 |
22/10 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 3 - 3 | Manlleu | 16:30 |
22/10 | Torelló | 4 - 0 | Palamós | 17:00 |
22/10 | Lloret | 0 - 1 | L'Escala | 17:00 |
23/10 | Granollers | 0 - 1 | Banyoles | 12:00 |
23/10 | Mollet | 1 - 1 | Vic | 12:00 |
23/10 | Caldes Montbui | 2 - 1 | Figueres | 12:00 |
23/10 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 1 - 1 | Parets A | 17:00 |
29.10.2022 - 30.10.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10 | Lloret | 2 - 0 | Mollet | 16:00 |
29/10 | Can Gibert | 3 - 0 | Caldes Montbui | 16:15 |
29/10 | Vic | 1 - 2 | Torelló | 17:00 |
30/10 | Parets A | 1 - 1 | Figueres | 12:00 |
30/10 | Manlleu | 4 - 1 | Bescano | 16:30 |
30/10 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 0 - 2 | Granollers | 17:00 |
30/10 | Palamós | 2 - 1 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 17:00 |
30/10 | Banyoles | 0 - 1 | L'Escala | 17:30 |
05.11.2022 - 06.11.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11 | Torelló | 2 - 3 | Lloret | 16:00 |
05/11 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 0 - 1 | Vic | 16:00 |
05/11 | Bescano | 3 - 1 | Palamós | 16:00 |
05/11 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 0 - 1 | L'Escala | 19:00 |
06/11 | Granollers | 2 - 2 | Parets A | 12:00 |
06/11 | Mollet | 0 - 1 | Banyoles | 12:00 |
06/11 | Figueres | 2 - 1 | Can Gibert | 16:30 |
06/11 | Caldes Montbui | 4 - 1 | Manlleu | 18:00 |
12.11.2022 - 13.11.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12/11 | Lloret | 0 - 1 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 16:00 |
12/11 | Vic | 1 - 0 | Bescano | 16:00 |
13/11 | Granollers | 5 - 1 | L'Escala | 12:00 |
13/11 | Palamós | 2 - 3 | Caldes Montbui | 12:00 |
13/11 | Parets A | 4 - 1 | Can Gibert | 12:00 |
13/11 | Banyoles | 2 - 0 | Torelló | 16:30 |
13/11 | Manlleu | 1 - 2 | Figueres | 16:30 |
13/11 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 0 - 1 | Mollet | 17:00 |
19.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11 | Torelló | 1 - 1 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 16:00 |
19/11 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 0 - 2 | Banyoles | 16:00 |
19/11 | Can Gibert | 3 - 2 | Manlleu | 16:15 |
19/11 | Bescano | 0 - 3 | Lloret | 16:30 |
20/11 | L'Escala | 2 - 1 | Parets A | 12:00 |
20/11 | Mollet | 2 - 2 | Granollers | 12:00 |
20/11 | Caldes Montbui | 2 - 3 | Vic | 12:00 |
20/11 | Figueres | 3 - 1 | Palamós | 16:30 |
26.11.2022 - 27.11.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26/11 | Lloret | 3 - 2 | Caldes Montbui | 16:00 |
26/11 | Vic | 0 - 1 | Figueres | 16:00 |
27/11 | L'Escala | 2 - 1 | Mollet | 12:00 |
27/11 | Granollers | 3 - 2 | Torelló | 12:00 |
27/11 | Palamós | 1 - 0 | Can Gibert | 12:00 |
27/11 | Parets A | 0 - 2 | Manlleu | 12:00 |
27/11 | Banyoles | 2 - 1 | Bescano | 16:30 |
27/11 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 1 - 1 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 17:00 |
03.12.2022 - 11.12.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12 | Bescano | 2 - 4 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 16:00 |
03/12 | Manlleu | 0 - 0 | Palamós | 16:00 |
03/12 | Can Gibert | 1 - 2 | Vic | 16:15 |
10/12 | Torelló | 0 - 5 | L'Escala | 16:00 |
10/12 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 0 - 1 | Granollers | 16:00 |
10/12 | Lloret | 2 - 0 | Figueres | 16:00 |
11/12 | Mollet | 1 - 1 | Parets A | 12:00 |
11/12 | Caldes Montbui | 0 - 2 | Banyoles | 12:00 |
17.12.2022 - 18.12.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17/12 | Lloret | 3 - 0 | Can Gibert | 16:00 |
17/12 | Vic | 1 - 1 | Manlleu | 16:00 |
18/12 | Mollet | 0 - 2 | Torelló | 12:00 |
18/12 | L'Escala | 4 - 2 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 12:00 |
18/12 | Granollers | 5 - 0 | Bescano | 12:00 |
18/12 | Banyoles | 1 - 1 | Figueres | 12:00 |
18/12 | Parets A | 1 - 2 | Palamós | 12:00 |
18/12 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 1 - 0 | Caldes Montbui | 19:00 |
07.01.2023 - 08.01.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07/01 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 1 - 0 | Mollet | 16:00 |
07/01 | Bescano | 2 - 2 | L'Escala | 16:00 |
07/01 | Can Gibert | 1 - 0 | Banyoles | 16:15 |
07/01 | Torelló | 2 - 2 | Parets A | 16:30 |
08/01 | Caldes Montbui | 1 - 2 | Granollers | 12:00 |
08/01 | Figueres | 3 - 2 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 12:00 |
08/01 | Palamós | 2 - 2 | Vic | 12:00 |
08/01 | Manlleu | 2 - 2 | Lloret | 16:00 |
14.01.2023 - 15.01.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14/01 | Lloret | 1 - 2 | Palamós | 16:00 |
14/01 | Torelló | 0 - 0 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 16:30 |
15/01 | Mollet | 0 - 1 | Bescano | 12:00 |
15/01 | Caldes Montbui | 0 - 3 | L'Escala | 12:00 |
15/01 | Parets A | 0 - 1 | Vic | 12:15 |
15/01 | Granollers | 0 - 1 | Figueres | 13:00 |
15/01 | Banyoles | 1 - 2 | Manlleu | 16:30 |
15/01 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 2 - 0 | Can Gibert | 17:00 |
21.01.2023 - 22.01.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21/01 | Bescano | 4 - 2 | Torelló | 16:00 |
21/01 | Vic | 3 - 0 | Lloret | 16:00 |
21/01 | Can Gibert | 2 - 4 | Granollers | 16:15 |
22/01 | Parets A | 1 - 1 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 12:00 |
22/01 | Caldes Montbui | 1 - 3 | Mollet | 12:00 |
22/01 | Palamós | 4 - 0 | Banyoles | 12:00 |
22/01 | Figueres | 2 - 1 | L'Escala | 16:30 |
22/01 | Manlleu | 2 - 3 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 16:30 |
28.01.2023 - 29.01.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28/01 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 1 - 1 | Bescano | 16:00 |
28/01 | Lloret | 2 - 0 | Parets A | 16:00 |
28/01 | Torelló | 0 - 2 | Caldes Montbui | 17:00 |
29/01 | Mollet | 1 - 0 | Figueres | 12:00 |
29/01 | L'Escala | 0 - 0 | Can Gibert | 12:00 |
29/01 | Granollers | 2 - 0 | Manlleu | 12:00 |
29/01 | Banyoles | 0 - 1 | Vic | 16:30 |
29/01 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 1 - 0 | Palamós | 17:00 |
04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04/02 | Torelló | 1 - 3 | Figueres | 16:00 |
04/02 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 1 - 1 | Caldes Montbui | 16:00 |
04/02 | Bescano | 1 - 1 | Parets A | 16:00 |
05/02 | Granollers | 1 - 2 | Palamós | 12:00 |
05/02 | L'Escala | 1 - 2 | Manlleu | 12:00 |
05/02 | Mollet | 0 - 1 | Can Gibert | 12:00 |
05/02 | Banyoles | 0 - 1 | Lloret | 16:30 |
05/02 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 3 - 1 | Vic | 17:00 |
11.02.2023 - 12.02.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11/02 | Lloret | 1 - 3 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 16:00 |
11/02 | Vic | 1 - 2 | Granollers | 16:00 |
11/02 | Can Gibert | 3 - 0 | Torelló | 16:15 |
12/02 | Parets A | 1 - 0 | Banyoles | 12:00 |
12/02 | Palamós | 1 - 1 | L'Escala | 12:00 |
12/02 | Caldes Montbui | 3 - 3 | Bescano | 12:00 |
12/02 | Manlleu | 3 - 2 | Mollet | 16:30 |
12/02 | Figueres | 1 - 2 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 16:30 |
25.02.2023 - 26.02.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02 | Torelló | 1 - 2 | Manlleu | 16:00 |
25/02 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 1 - 1 | Can Gibert | 16:00 |
25/02 | Bescano | 1 - 1 | Figueres | 16:00 |
26/02 | Granollers | 1 - 1 | Lloret | 12:00 |
26/02 | L'Escala | 3 - 2 | Vic | 12:00 |
26/02 | Mollet | 1 - 1 | Palamós | 12:00 |
26/02 | Caldes Montbui | 1 - 3 | Parets A | 12:00 |
26/02 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 2 - 3 | Banyoles | 17:00 |
04.03.2023 - 05.03.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03 | Vic | 2 - 1 | Mollet | 16:00 |
04/03 | Can Gibert | 2 - 2 | Bescano | 16:15 |
05/03 | L'Escala | 4 - 1 | Lloret | 12:00 |
05/03 | Parets A | 2 - 1 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 12:00 |
05/03 | Banyoles | 3 - 2 | Granollers | 16:30 |
05/03 | Manlleu | 0 - 0 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 16:30 |
05/03 | Figueres | 2 - 1 | Caldes Montbui | 16:30 |
05/03 | Palamós | 3 - 1 | Torelló | 17:00 |
11.03.2023 - 12.03.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11/03 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 2 - 2 | Palamós | 16:00 |
11/03 | Bescano | 0 - 0 | Manlleu | 16:00 |
11/03 | Torelló | 0 - 2 | Vic | 16:15 |
12/03 | Granollers | 2 - 1 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 12:00 |
12/03 | Mollet | 1 - 0 | Lloret | 12:00 |
12/03 | Caldes Montbui | 2 - 0 | Can Gibert | 12:00 |
12/03 | L'Escala | 1 - 1 | Banyoles | 12:30 |
12/03 | Figueres | 2 - 2 | Parets A | 16:30 |
18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03 | Lloret | 4 - 1 | Torelló | 15:30 |
18/03 | Vic | 2 - 1 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 16:00 |
18/03 | Can Gibert | 2 - 2 | Figueres | 16:15 |
19/03 | L'Escala | 1 - 0 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 12:00 |
19/03 | Parets A | 0 - 0 | Granollers | 12:00 |
19/03 | Banyoles | 0 - 2 | Mollet | 16:30 |
19/03 | Manlleu | 2 - 2 | Caldes Montbui | 16:30 |
19/03 | Palamós | 3 - 0 | Bescano | 17:00 |
25.03.2023 - 26.03.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25/03 | Torelló | 1 - 1 | Banyoles | 16:00 |
25/03 | Bescano | 1 - 1 | Vic | 16:00 |
25/03 | Can Gibert | 1 - 3 | Parets A | 16:15 |
25/03 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 1 - 3 | Lloret | 16:30 |
26/03 | L'Escala | 2 - 1 | Granollers | 12:00 |
26/03 | Mollet | 0 - 2 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 12:00 |
26/03 | Caldes Montbui | 1 - 1 | Palamós | 12:00 |
26/03 | Figueres | 2 - 1 | Manlleu | 16:30 |
01.04.2023 - 02.04.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04 | Lloret | 4 - 0 | Bescano | 16:00 |
01/04 | Vic | 2 - 1 | Caldes Montbui | 16:00 |
02/04 | Parets A | 1 - 0 | L'Escala | 12:00 |
02/04 | Granollers | 0 - 0 | Mollet | 12:00 |
02/04 | Banyoles | 1 - 2 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 16:30 |
02/04 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 2 - 2 | Torelló | 17:00 |
02/04 | Palamós | 1 - 0 | Figueres | 17:00 |
02/04 | Manlleu | 2 - 2 | Can Gibert | 17:00 |
15.04.2023 - 16.04.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04 | Torelló | 2 - 1 | Granollers | 16:00 |
15/04 | Bescano | 1 - 2 | Banyoles | 16:00 |
15/04 | Can Gibert | 2 - 3 | Palamós | 16:15 |
15/04 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 0 - 0 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 16:30 |
16/04 | Mollet | 1 - 0 | L'Escala | 12:00 |
16/04 | Caldes Montbui | 6 - 2 | Lloret | 12:00 |
16/04 | Figueres | 0 - 1 | Vic | 16:30 |
16/04 | Manlleu | 1 - 0 | Parets A | 17:00 |
22.04.2023 - 23.04.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22/04 | Vic | 1 - 0 | Can Gibert | 16:00 |
23/04 | Parets A | 1 - 0 | Mollet | 11:45 |
23/04 | L'Escala | 2 - 0 | Torelló | 12:00 |
23/04 | Granollers | 1 - 0 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 12:00 |
23/04 | Figueres | 3 - 3 | Lloret | 16:30 |
23/04 | Banyoles | 1 - 1 | Caldes Montbui | 16:30 |
23/04 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 3 - 2 | Bescano | 17:00 |
23/04 | Palamós | 2 - 0 | Manlleu | 18:05 |
29.04.2023 - 30.04.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04 | Torelló | 0 - 4 | Mollet | 16:00 |
29/04 | Bescano | 2 - 2 | Granollers | 16:00 |
29/04 | Can Gibert | 1 - 4 | Lloret | 16:15 |
29/04 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 1 - 1 | L'Escala | 16:30 |
30/04 | Caldes Montbui | 2 - 1 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 12:00 |
30/04 | Figueres | 2 - 0 | Banyoles | 16:30 |
30/04 | Manlleu | 1 - 2 | Vic | 17:00 |
30/04 | Palamós | 0 - 0 | Parets A | 17:00 |
06.05.2023 - 07.05.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05 | Vic | 0 - 1 | Palamós | 16:00 |
06/05 | Lloret | 4 - 2 | Manlleu | 16:00 |
06/05 | L'Escala | 2 - 0 | Bescano | 17:00 |
06/05 | Granollers | 2 - 1 | Caldes Montbui | 17:30 |
07/05 | Parets A | 0 - 0 | Torelló | 12:00 |
07/05 | Mollet | 3 - 2 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 12:00 |
07/05 | Banyoles | 2 - 2 | Can Gibert | 16:30 |
07/05 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 4 - 1 | Figueres | 17:00 |
13.05.2023 - 14.05.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13/05 | Bescano | 2 - 0 | Mollet | 16:00 |
13/05 | Vic | 0 - 1 | Parets A | 16:00 |
13/05 | Can Gibert | 2 - 2 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 16:15 |
13/05 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 2 - 0 | Torelló | 16:30 |
14/05 | L'Escala | 1 - 3 | Caldes Montbui | 12:00 |
14/05 | Figueres | 2 - 1 | Granollers | 16:30 |
14/05 | Manlleu | 1 - 0 | Banyoles | 17:00 |
14/05 | Palamós | 1 - 0 | Lloret | 17:00 |
20.05.2023 - 21.05.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20/05 | L'Escala | 2 - 0 | Figueres | 16:00 |
20/05 | Lloret | 0 - 1 | Vic | 16:00 |
20/05 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 4 - 1 | Parets A | 16:30 |
20/05 | Torelló | 0 - 1 | Bescano | 18:30 |
21/05 | Mollet | 2 - 1 | Caldes Montbui | 12:00 |
21/05 | Granollers | 5 - 1 | Can Gibert | 12:00 |
21/05 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 1 - 1 | Manlleu | 17:00 |
21/05 | Banyoles | 1 - 1 | Palamós | 18:00 |
27.05.2023 - 28.05.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27/05 | Bescano | 0 - 2 | Escola Bosc de Tosca | 17:00 |
27/05 | Figueres | 2 - 1 | Mollet | 17:00 |
27/05 | Can Gibert | 2 - 0 | L'Escala | 17:00 |
27/05 | Manlleu | 2 - 0 | Granollers | 17:00 |
27/05 | Palamós | 4 - 1 | Escola Fútbol Mataró | 17:00 |
27/05 | Vic | 2 - 3 | Banyoles | 17:00 |
27/05 | Parets A | 3 - 3 | Lloret | 17:00 |
28/05 | Caldes Montbui | 6 - 2 | Torelló | 12:00 |