- Noticias de tu municipio
- Multimedia
- Clasificados
- Servicios
03.09.2022 - 04.09.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09 | Albacete Balompié | 1 - 2 | UCAM Murcia | 18:00 |
03/09 | Real Murcia | 0 - 1 | Levante | 18:00 |
03/09 | Toledo | 0 - 1 | Valencia | 19:00 |
03/09 | Alzira | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | 19:00 |
03/09 | Roda | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena | 19:30 |
04/09 | Elche | 0 - 0 | Alboraia | 12:00 |
04/09 | Atlético Madrileño | 3 - 0 | Inter San José | 12:00 |
04/09 | Hércules | 2 - 3 | Castellón | 16:00 |
10.09.2022 - 11.09.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09 | FC Cartagena | 0 - 1 | Toledo | 16:00 |
10/09 | Alboraia | 0 - 0 | Hércules | 17:00 |
10/09 | Villarreal | 4 - 0 | Atlético Madrileño | 17:00 |
10/09 | Castellón | 1 - 2 | Alzira | 17:00 |
10/09 | Inter San José | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia | 18:00 |
10/09 | Valencia | 5 - 1 | Albacete Balompié | 19:00 |
11/09 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 3 | Elche | 12:00 |
11/09 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Roda | 12:00 |
17.09.2022 - 18.09.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09 | Alboraia | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | 12:00 |
17/09 | Atlético Madrileño | 4 - 1 | Castellón | 16:15 |
17/09 | Toledo | 2 - 2 | Levante | 17:00 |
17/09 | Real Murcia | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | 17:00 |
17/09 | Albacete Balompié | 3 - 1 | FC Cartagena | 18:00 |
17/09 | Roda | 0 - 1 | Inter San José | 19:30 |
18/09 | Elche | 1 - 3 | Valencia | 12:00 |
18/09 | Hércules | 2 - 1 | Alzira | 12:15 |
01.10.2022 - 02.10.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10 | FC Cartagena | 1 - 3 | Elche | 16:00 |
01/10 | Levante | 3 - 1 | Albacete Balompié | 16:00 |
01/10 | Castellón | 1 - 1 | Real Murcia | 16:30 |
01/10 | Alzira | 1 - 1 | Atlético Madrileño | 17:00 |
01/10 | Inter San José | 1 - 2 | Toledo | 18:00 |
02/10 | Valencia | 2 - 0 | Alboraia | 10:00 |
02/10 | Villarreal | 3 - 0 | Roda | 10:00 |
02/10 | UCAM Murcia | 3 - 1 | Hércules | 18:00 |
08.10.2022 - 09.10.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10 | Roda | 2 - 0 | Castellón | 10:30 |
08/10 | Alboraia | 1 - 2 | FC Cartagena | 16:00 |
08/10 | Albacete Balompié | 0 - 1 | Inter San José | 16:00 |
08/10 | Toledo | 1 - 9 | Villarreal | 16:00 |
08/10 | Real Murcia | 1 - 3 | Alzira | 16:00 |
08/10 | Hércules | 1 - 2 | Atlético Madrileño | 16:30 |
08/10 | Elche | 3 - 2 | Levante | 18:30 |
09/10 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 3 | Valencia | 15:00 |
15.10.2022 - 16.10.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10 | FC Cartagena | 3 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | 16:00 |
15/10 | Inter San José | 2 - 1 | Elche | 16:00 |
15/10 | Castellón | 3 - 2 | Toledo | 16:00 |
15/10 | Atlético Madrileño | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia | 16:00 |
15/10 | Villarreal | 3 - 0 | Albacete Balompié | 17:00 |
15/10 | Alzira | 1 - 2 | Roda | 17:00 |
16/10 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Alboraia | 12:30 |
16/10 | Valencia | 6 - 0 | Hércules | 16:00 |
22.10.2022 - 23.10.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10 | Roda | 2 - 3 | Atlético Madrileño | 13:30 |
22/10 | Elche | 2 - 6 | Villarreal | 15:00 |
22/10 | Albacete Balompié | 3 - 0 | Castellón | 16:00 |
22/10 | Toledo | 1 - 3 | Alzira | 16:00 |
23/10 | Valencia | 5 - 2 | FC Cartagena | 12:00 |
23/10 | Alboraia | 1 - 0 | Inter San José | 12:00 |
23/10 | UCAM Murcia | 2 - 3 | Levante | 15:30 |
23/10 | Hércules | 1 - 2 | Real Murcia | 16:30 |
29.10.2022 - 30.10.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10 | Inter San José | 0 - 3 | UCAM Murcia | 16:00 |
29/10 | Castellón | 0 - 1 | Elche | 16:00 |
29/10 | Real Murcia | 0 - 0 | Roda | 16:00 |
29/10 | FC Cartagena | 2 - 1 | Hércules | 16:30 |
29/10 | Levante | 1 - 2 | Valencia | 17:00 |
30/10 | Villarreal | 4 - 0 | Alboraia | 11:00 |
30/10 | Alzira | 1 - 1 | Albacete Balompié | 12:00 |
30/10 | Atlético Madrileño | 5 - 0 | Toledo | 12:30 |
05.11.2022 - 06.11.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11 | Valencia | 4 - 1 | Inter San José | 16:00 |
05/11 | Albacete Balompié | 1 - 4 | Atlético Madrileño | 16:00 |
05/11 | Toledo | 0 - 2 | Real Murcia | 16:00 |
06/11 | Alboraia | 2 - 2 | Castellón | 12:00 |
06/11 | Elche | 2 - 1 | Alzira | 12:00 |
06/11 | Hércules | 0 - 0 | Roda | 12:30 |
06/11 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 2 | Villarreal | 16:00 |
06/11 | FC Cartagena | 2 - 2 | Levante | 16:30 |
12.11.2022 - 13.11.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12/11 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Hércules | 16:00 |
12/11 | Real Murcia | 0 - 2 | Albacete Balompié | 16:00 |
12/11 | Roda | 2 - 1 | Toledo | 16:00 |
12/11 | Inter San José | 0 - 1 | FC Cartagena | 16:30 |
13/11 | Villarreal | 3 - 1 | Valencia | 11:00 |
13/11 | Atlético Madrileño | 1 - 0 | Elche | 11:00 |
13/11 | Castellón | 1 - 2 | UCAM Murcia | 12:00 |
13/11 | Alzira | 2 - 2 | Alboraia | 12:00 |
19.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Inter San José | 16:00 |
19/11 | Valencia | 6 - 1 | Castellón | 16:00 |
19/11 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 1 | Alzira | 16:00 |
19/11 | Albacete Balompié | 3 - 0 | Roda | 16:00 |
19/11 | Hércules | 0 - 0 | Toledo | 16:00 |
20/11 | Alboraia | 0 - 2 | Atlético Madrileño | 12:00 |
20/11 | Elche | 1 - 2 | Real Murcia | 12:00 |
20/11 | FC Cartagena | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | 16:00 |
26.11.2022 - 27.11.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26/11 | Inter San José | 1 - 2 | Hércules | 16:00 |
26/11 | Castellón | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena | 16:00 |
26/11 | Real Murcia | 0 - 0 | Alboraia | 16:00 |
26/11 | Toledo | 0 - 0 | Albacete Balompié | 16:00 |
26/11 | Atlético Madrileño | 4 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | 17:00 |
26/11 | Roda | 0 - 4 | Elche | 17:00 |
27/11 | Villarreal | 2 - 0 | Levante | 10:45 |
27/11 | Alzira | 1 - 2 | Valencia | 12:00 |
03.12.2022 - 04.12.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12 | Elche | 1 - 0 | Toledo | 15:30 |
03/12 | Inter San José | 1 - 2 | Villarreal | 16:00 |
03/12 | FC Cartagena | 2 - 0 | Alzira | 16:00 |
03/12 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia | 16:00 |
03/12 | Hércules | 1 - 1 | Albacete Balompié | 16:00 |
03/12 | Levante | 3 - 0 | Castellón | 16:30 |
04/12 | Alboraia | 1 - 0 | Roda | 12:00 |
04/12 | Valencia | 1 - 0 | Atlético Madrileño | 16:00 |
10.12.2022 - 11.12.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10/12 | Toledo | 1 - 3 | Alboraia | 15:30 |
10/12 | Atlético Madrileño | 4 - 0 | FC Cartagena | 16:00 |
10/12 | Real Murcia | 0 - 4 | Valencia | 16:00 |
10/12 | Albacete Balompié | 1 - 2 | Elche | 16:00 |
11/12 | Hércules | 0 - 3 | Villarreal | 12:00 |
11/12 | Castellón | 2 - 0 | Inter San José | 12:00 |
11/12 | Alzira | 0 - 1 | Levante | 12:00 |
11/12 | Roda | 2 - 2 | UCAM Murcia | 12:00 |
17.12.2022 - 18.12.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17/12 | Villarreal | 4 - 0 | Castellón | 15:00 |
17/12 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Atlético Madrileño | 16:00 |
17/12 | FC Cartagena | 0 - 0 | Real Murcia | 16:00 |
17/12 | UCAM Murcia | 2 - 1 | Toledo | 16:00 |
18/12 | Elche | 1 - 0 | Hércules | 11:30 |
18/12 | Inter San José | 3 - 2 | Alzira | 12:00 |
18/12 | Valencia | 2 - 0 | Roda | 12:00 |
18/12 | Alboraia | 1 - 2 | Albacete Balompié | 12:00 |
14.01.2023 - 15.01.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14/01 | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | Alzira | 12:00 |
14/01 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 1 | Albacete Balompié | 16:00 |
14/01 | Valencia | 5 - 0 | Toledo | 18:00 |
15/01 | Alboraia | 0 - 0 | Elche | 12:00 |
15/01 | Levante | 3 - 1 | Real Murcia | 12:00 |
15/01 | Inter San José | 1 - 2 | Atlético Madrileño | 12:00 |
15/01 | Castellón | 0 - 2 | Hércules | 12:00 |
15/01 | FC Cartagena | 2 - 1 | Roda | 16:30 |
21.01.2023 - 22.01.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21/01 | Toledo | 2 - 1 | FC Cartagena | 16:00 |
21/01 | Real Murcia | 2 - 0 | Inter San José | 16:00 |
21/01 | Atlético Madrileño | 2 - 2 | Villarreal | 16:00 |
21/01 | Alzira | 2 - 1 | Castellón | 18:00 |
22/01 | Roda | 0 - 1 | Levante | 11:00 |
22/01 | Elche | 2 - 3 | UCAM Murcia | 11:30 |
22/01 | Albacete Balompié | 3 - 3 | Valencia | 12:00 |
22/01 | Hércules | 0 - 2 | Alboraia | 16:00 |
28.01.2023 - 29.01.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28/01 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Toledo | 16:00 |
28/01 | FC Cartagena | 2 - 3 | Albacete Balompié | 16:30 |
28/01 | Alzira | 0 - 2 | Hércules | 17:30 |
29/01 | Valencia | 3 - 1 | Elche | 12:00 |
29/01 | Inter San José | 3 - 1 | Roda | 12:00 |
29/01 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 5 | Alboraia | 12:30 |
29/01 | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia | 12:30 |
29/01 | Castellón | 1 - 3 | Atlético Madrileño | 16:00 |
04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04/02 | Roda | 3 - 2 | Villarreal | 11:30 |
04/02 | Albacete Balompié | 2 - 0 | Levante | 16:00 |
04/02 | Toledo | 0 - 2 | Inter San José | 16:00 |
04/02 | Real Murcia | 2 - 2 | Castellón | 16:00 |
04/02 | Atlético Madrileño | 6 - 0 | Alzira | 16:00 |
04/02 | Alboraia | 0 - 1 | Valencia | 17:00 |
05/02 | Hércules | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | 10:00 |
05/02 | Elche | 2 - 1 | FC Cartagena | 16:00 |
11.02.2023 - 12.02.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11/02 | Villarreal | 6 - 0 | Toledo | 15:30 |
11/02 | Atlético Madrileño | 2 - 0 | Hércules | 16:00 |
11/02 | Alzira | 4 - 2 | Real Murcia | 17:00 |
12/02 | Inter San José | 0 - 1 | Albacete Balompié | 12:00 |
12/02 | Castellón | 2 - 1 | Roda | 12:00 |
12/02 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Elche | 16:00 |
12/02 | FC Cartagena | 0 - 0 | Alboraia | 16:30 |
12/02 | Valencia | 2 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | 18:00 |
18.02.2023 - 19.02.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18/02 | Hércules | 0 - 1 | Valencia | 16:00 |
18/02 | Toledo | 2 - 2 | Castellón | 16:00 |
18/02 | Real Murcia | 1 - 3 | Atlético Madrileño | 16:00 |
18/02 | Roda | 3 - 1 | Alzira | 17:15 |
19/02 | Alboraia | 1 - 2 | Levante | 12:00 |
19/02 | Albacete Balompié | 1 - 2 | Villarreal | 12:00 |
19/02 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 1 | FC Cartagena | 15:30 |
19/02 | Elche | 3 - 1 | Inter San José | 18:00 |
25.02.2023 - 26.02.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02 | FC Cartagena | 0 - 2 | Valencia | 12:30 |
25/02 | Villarreal | 0 - 2 | Elche | 16:00 |
25/02 | Atlético Madrileño | 5 - 1 | Roda | 16:00 |
25/02 | Real Murcia | 1 - 2 | Hércules | 16:00 |
25/02 | Alzira | 6 - 2 | Toledo | 18:00 |
26/02 | Levante | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | 12:00 |
26/02 | Inter San José | 2 - 2 | Alboraia | 12:00 |
26/02 | Castellón | 2 - 1 | Albacete Balompié | 12:00 |
04.03.2023 - 05.03.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03 | Roda | 3 - 2 | Real Murcia | 15:30 |
04/03 | Hércules | 0 - 1 | FC Cartagena | 16:00 |
04/03 | Albacete Balompié | 1 - 1 | Alzira | 16:00 |
04/03 | Valencia | 1 - 1 | Levante | 18:00 |
04/03 | Alboraia | 2 - 3 | Villarreal | 18:00 |
04/03 | Elche | 3 - 0 | Castellón | 18:30 |
04/03 | Toledo | 0 - 4 | Atlético Madrileño | 18:30 |
05/03 | UCAM Murcia | 4 - 1 | Inter San José | 15:30 |
18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03 | Inter San José | 0 - 8 | Valencia | 11:00 |
18/03 | Levante | 5 - 0 | FC Cartagena | 16:00 |
18/03 | Castellón | 1 - 1 | Alboraia | 16:00 |
18/03 | Atlético Madrileño | 2 - 0 | Albacete Balompié | 16:00 |
18/03 | Real Murcia | 2 - 0 | Toledo | 16:00 |
18/03 | Roda | 0 - 0 | Hércules | 16:00 |
18/03 | Alzira | 0 - 0 | Elche | 18:00 |
19/03 | Villarreal | 3 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | 12:00 |
01.04.2023 - 02.04.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04 | Valencia | 0 - 2 | Villarreal | 11:00 |
01/04 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Castellón | 16:00 |
01/04 | Elche | 2 - 1 | Atlético Madrileño | 16:00 |
01/04 | Albacete Balompié | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia | 16:00 |
01/04 | FC Cartagena | 3 - 0 | Inter San José | 16:15 |
01/04 | Toledo | 0 - 1 | Roda | 17:00 |
02/04 | Hércules | 1 - 2 | Levante | 12:00 |
02/04 | Alboraia | 1 - 0 | Alzira | 17:30 |
05.04.2023 - 09.04.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04 | Alzira | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | 19:30 |
06/04 | Roda | 2 - 2 | Albacete Balompié | 13:00 |
06/04 | Villarreal | 5 - 0 | FC Cartagena | 16:00 |
07/04 | Atlético Madrileño | 2 - 1 | Alboraia | 13:30 |
07/04 | Real Murcia | 2 - 2 | Elche | 16:00 |
07/04 | Inter San José | 0 - 2 | Levante | 17:00 |
08/04 | Toledo | 1 - 2 | Hércules | 17:00 |
09/04 | Castellón | 0 - 2 | Valencia | 16:00 |
15.04.2023 - 16.04.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04 | Elche | 2 - 1 | Roda | 12:00 |
15/04 | Albacete Balompié | 5 - 1 | Toledo | 16:00 |
15/04 | FC Cartagena | 1 - 1 | Castellón | 16:30 |
15/04 | Alboraia | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia | 17:00 |
15/04 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 3 | Atlético Madrileño | 18:00 |
15/04 | Levante | 1 - 2 | Villarreal | 18:15 |
16/04 | Valencia | 2 - 2 | Alzira | 12:00 |
16/04 | Hércules | 1 - 2 | Inter San José | 12:30 |
22.04.2023 - 23.04.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22/04 | Villarreal | 5 - 0 | Inter San José | 11:30 |
22/04 | Albacete Balompié | 0 - 0 | Hércules | 16:00 |
22/04 | Toledo | 0 - 2 | Elche | 18:30 |
23/04 | Castellón | 0 - 3 | Levante | 12:00 |
23/04 | Roda | 2 - 1 | Alboraia | 12:00 |
23/04 | Alzira | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena | 18:00 |
23/04 | Atlético Madrileño | 1 - 1 | Valencia | 18:00 |
23/04 | Real Murcia | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | 18:00 |
29.04.2023 - 30.04.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04 | FC Cartagena | 2 - 5 | Atlético Madrileño | 10:30 |
29/04 | Elche | 3 - 0 | Albacete Balompié | 11:00 |
29/04 | Villarreal | 2 - 0 | Hércules | 16:00 |
29/04 | Alboraia | 4 - 0 | Toledo | 17:00 |
29/04 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 3 | Roda | 19:00 |
30/04 | Levante | 2 - 2 | Alzira | 12:00 |
30/04 | Inter San José | 1 - 2 | Castellón | 18:00 |
30/04 | Valencia | 4 - 0 | Real Murcia | 18:00 |
06.05.2023 - 07.05.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05 | Atlético Madrileño | 3 - 1 | Levante | 18:00 |
06/05 | Toledo | 2 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | 18:00 |
06/05 | Alzira | 3 - 2 | Inter San José | 19:15 |
07/05 | Castellón | 2 - 2 | Villarreal | 12:00 |
07/05 | Real Murcia | 0 - 0 | FC Cartagena | 12:00 |
07/05 | Roda | 1 - 0 | Valencia | 12:00 |
07/05 | Albacete Balompié | 1 - 1 | Alboraia | 12:00 |
07/05 | Hércules | 1 - 2 | Elche | 12:00 |