- Noticias de tu municipio
- Multimedia
- Clasificados
- Servicios
03.09.2022 - 12.10.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09 | Europa A | 2 - 3 | FC Barcelona | 11:00 |
03/09 | Cornellà | 5 - 0 | Constancia | 16:15 |
03/09 | Sabadell | 1 - 2 | Damm A | 19:00 |
04/09 | San Francisco | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | 11:00 |
04/09 | Espanyol | 4 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 11:00 |
04/09 | Grama A | 1 - 1 | Badalona A | 18:00 |
04/09 | Ebro | 1 - 1 | Huesca | 18:00 |
12/10 | Girona | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | 16:30 |
10.09.2022 - 11.09.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 0 | Cornellà | 12:30 |
10/09 | Badalona A | 2 - 2 | Sabadell | 16:00 |
10/09 | Huesca | 4 - 1 | Grama A | 17:00 |
10/09 | Zaragoza | 4 - 2 | Europa A | 17:30 |
10/09 | FC Barcelona | 4 - 0 | Ebro | 18:00 |
10/09 | Constancia | 0 - 1 | San Francisco | 19:00 |
10/09 | Damm A | 3 - 3 | Girona | 20:30 |
11/09 | Mallorca | 1 - 2 | Espanyol | 17:00 |
17.09.2022 - 18.09.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09 | Girona | 0 - 3 | Espanyol | 12:15 |
17/09 | Sabadell | 2 - 0 | Huesca | 16:00 |
17/09 | Europa A | 1 - 2 | Constancia | 17:15 |
17/09 | Damm A | 2 - 2 | Badalona A | 18:30 |
18/09 | Grama A | 2 - 2 | FC Barcelona | 11:45 |
18/09 | San Francisco | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 16:30 |
18/09 | Cornellà | 3 - 0 | Mallorca | 16:30 |
18/09 | Ebro | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza | 18:00 |
01.10.2022 - 02.10.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10 | FC Barcelona | 2 - 1 | Sabadell | 12:00 |
01/10 | Mallorca | 4 - 0 | San Francisco | 12:00 |
01/10 | Badalona A | 3 - 0 | Girona | 16:00 |
01/10 | Huesca | 2 - 1 | Damm A | 16:00 |
01/10 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 0 | Europa A | 16:00 |
02/10 | Espanyol | 1 - 1 | Cornellà | 11:00 |
02/10 | Constancia | 3 - 0 | Ebro | 11:30 |
02/10 | Zaragoza | 5 - 0 | Grama A | 16:30 |
08.10.2022 - 09.10.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10 | Girona | 1 - 0 | Cornellà | 12:30 |
08/10 | Badalona A | 0 - 3 | Huesca | 16:00 |
08/10 | Sabadell | 2 - 3 | Zaragoza | 16:00 |
08/10 | San Francisco | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | 17:00 |
08/10 | Ebro | 3 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 17:15 |
08/10 | Europa A | 0 - 2 | Mallorca | 17:15 |
08/10 | Damm A | 1 - 0 | FC Barcelona | 18:00 |
09/10 | Grama A | 1 - 1 | Constancia | 17:00 |
15.10.2022 - 16.10.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10 | Constancia | 0 - 2 | Sabadell | 12:00 |
15/10 | Huesca | 2 - 0 | Girona | 15:30 |
15/10 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 1 | Grama A | 16:00 |
15/10 | Cornellà | 1 - 1 | San Francisco | 16:30 |
15/10 | Espanyol | 2 - 2 | Europa A | 19:00 |
16/10 | FC Barcelona | 3 - 2 | Badalona A | 12:00 |
16/10 | Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Damm A | 12:00 |
16/10 | Mallorca | 3 - 0 | Ebro | 12:00 |
22.10.2022 - 23.10.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10 | Huesca | 0 - 1 | FC Barcelona | 16:00 |
22/10 | Badalona A | 1 - 2 | Zaragoza | 16:00 |
22/10 | Girona | 0 - 1 | San Francisco | 16:00 |
22/10 | Grama A | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | 17:00 |
22/10 | Europa A | 0 - 3 | Cornellà | 17:00 |
22/10 | Damm A | 3 - 1 | Constancia | 18:00 |
23/10 | Sabadell | 2 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 16:00 |
23/10 | Ebro | 1 - 2 | Espanyol | 17:00 |
29.10.2022 - 30.10.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10 | Zaragoza | 2 - 1 | Huesca | 12:00 |
29/10 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 4 | Damm A | 16:00 |
29/10 | Cornellà | 1 - 0 | Ebro | 16:30 |
29/10 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Grama A | 18:00 |
30/10 | FC Barcelona | 3 - 1 | Girona | 12:00 |
30/10 | Constancia | 0 - 0 | Badalona A | 16:00 |
30/10 | Mallorca | 2 - 2 | Sabadell | 16:30 |
30/10 | San Francisco | 4 - 0 | Europa A | 16:30 |
05.11.2022 - 06.11.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11 | Huesca | 2 - 0 | Constancia | 11:00 |
05/11 | Badalona A | 3 - 3 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 16:00 |
05/11 | Damm A | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | 16:00 |
06/11 | Ebro | 4 - 1 | San Francisco | 11:30 |
06/11 | Grama A | 0 - 3 | Cornellà | 11:45 |
06/11 | FC Barcelona | 2 - 2 | Zaragoza | 12:00 |
06/11 | Sabadell | 0 - 6 | Espanyol | 12:00 |
06/11 | Girona | 3 - 0 | Europa A | 12:30 |
12.11.2022 - 13.11.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12/11 | Zaragoza | 3 - 0 | Girona | 16:00 |
12/11 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 0 - 1 | Huesca | 16:00 |
12/11 | Cornellà | 3 - 0 | Sabadell | 16:30 |
12/11 | San Francisco | 1 - 0 | Grama A | 16:30 |
13/11 | Constancia | 1 - 2 | FC Barcelona | 11:30 |
13/11 | Espanyol | 0 - 1 | Damm A | 12:00 |
13/11 | Mallorca | 2 - 1 | Badalona A | 16:30 |
13/11 | Europa A | 2 - 0 | Ebro | 17:15 |
19.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11 | Girona | 2 - 0 | Ebro | 15:30 |
19/11 | Badalona A | 1 - 3 | Espanyol | 16:00 |
19/11 | Sabadell | 2 - 3 | San Francisco | 16:30 |
19/11 | Damm A | 1 - 0 | Cornellà | 18:00 |
20/11 | Grama A | 2 - 2 | Europa A | 11:45 |
20/11 | Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | Constancia | 12:00 |
20/11 | FC Barcelona | 5 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 12:00 |
20/11 | Huesca | 0 - 3 | Mallorca | 12:00 |
26.11.2022 - 27.11.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26/11 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 0 - 2 | Zaragoza | 16:00 |
26/11 | San Francisco | 0 - 0 | Damm A | 16:30 |
26/11 | Constancia | 1 - 1 | Girona | 17:30 |
26/11 | Cornellà | 0 - 1 | Badalona A | 18:00 |
27/11 | Espanyol | 1 - 0 | Huesca | 12:30 |
27/11 | Ebro | 0 - 4 | Grama A | 16:00 |
27/11 | Mallorca | 2 - 3 | FC Barcelona | 17:00 |
27/11 | Europa A | 1 - 4 | Sabadell | 17:30 |
03.12.2022 - 04.12.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12 | Constancia | 3 - 2 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 12:00 |
03/12 | FC Barcelona | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | 12:00 |
03/12 | Girona | 2 - 0 | Grama A | 12:30 |
03/12 | Huesca | 2 - 2 | Cornellà | 16:00 |
03/12 | Sabadell | 1 - 2 | Ebro | 16:30 |
03/12 | Badalona A | 1 - 1 | San Francisco | 17:00 |
03/12 | Damm A | 1 - 0 | Europa A | 18:30 |
04/12 | Zaragoza | 0 - 2 | Mallorca | 11:00 |
10.12.2022 - 11.12.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10/12 | Girona | 3 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 12:30 |
10/12 | Europa A | 3 - 1 | Badalona A | 12:30 |
10/12 | Espanyol | 2 - 3 | Zaragoza | 16:30 |
10/12 | Cornellà | 0 - 0 | FC Barcelona | 18:00 |
10/12 | Grama A | 1 - 2 | Sabadell | 18:00 |
11/12 | San Francisco | 2 - 1 | Huesca | 11:30 |
11/12 | Ebro | 0 - 0 | Damm A | 16:00 |
11/12 | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Constancia | 17:00 |
17.12.2022 - 18.12.2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17/12 | Constancia | 2 - 1 | Espanyol | 12:00 |
17/12 | Huesca | 0 - 2 | Europa A | 15:15 |
17/12 | Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | Cornellà | 16:00 |
17/12 | Badalona A | 1 - 0 | Ebro | 18:00 |
17/12 | Damm A | 3 - 0 | Grama A | 18:30 |
17/12 | Sabadell | 0 - 0 | Girona | 18:30 |
18/12 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | 16:30 |
18/12 | FC Barcelona | 3 - 0 | San Francisco | 16:30 |
14.01.2023 - 15.01.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14/01 | Constancia | 0 - 2 | Cornellà | 12:00 |
14/01 | Badalona A | 2 - 1 | Grama A | 16:00 |
14/01 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | Ebro | 16:15 |
14/01 | Damm A | 0 - 1 | Sabadell | 18:30 |
15/01 | Zaragoza | 5 - 2 | San Francisco | 10:30 |
15/01 | FC Barcelona | 3 - 0 | Europa A | 12:00 |
15/01 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | 12:00 |
15/01 | Mallorca | 3 - 2 | Girona | 17:30 |
21.01.2023 - 22.01.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21/01 | Sabadell | 1 - 1 | Badalona A | 16:00 |
21/01 | Espanyol | 1 - 2 | Mallorca | 17:00 |
21/01 | Europa A | 2 - 2 | Zaragoza | 17:30 |
21/01 | Grama A | 1 - 0 | Huesca | 18:00 |
21/01 | Ebro | 0 - 3 | FC Barcelona | 18:00 |
22/01 | Cornellà | 3 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 12:30 |
22/01 | Girona | 2 - 2 | Damm A | 16:00 |
22/01 | San Francisco | 0 - 0 | Constancia | 16:00 |
28.01.2023 - 29.01.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28/01 | Zaragoza | 4 - 0 | Ebro | 16:00 |
28/01 | Constancia | 2 - 1 | Europa A | 16:00 |
28/01 | Huesca | 2 - 1 | Sabadell | 16:15 |
28/01 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 0 | San Francisco | 16:30 |
28/01 | Espanyol | 1 - 3 | Girona | 17:00 |
28/01 | Badalona A | 1 - 0 | Damm A | 18:30 |
29/01 | FC Barcelona | 1 - 1 | Grama A | 12:00 |
29/01 | Mallorca | 6 - 1 | Cornellà | 15:30 |
04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04/02 | Cornellà | 1 - 2 | Espanyol | 10:30 |
04/02 | Sabadell | 0 - 1 | FC Barcelona | 11:30 |
04/02 | Girona | 1 - 0 | Badalona A | 13:00 |
04/02 | Grama A | 0 - 2 | Zaragoza | 16:00 |
04/02 | Europa A | 3 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 17:30 |
04/02 | Damm A | 1 - 1 | Huesca | 18:30 |
05/02 | Ebro | 1 - 2 | Constancia | 12:00 |
05/02 | San Francisco | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | 18:00 |
11.02.2023 - 12.02.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11/02 | FC Barcelona | 0 - 0 | Damm A | 12:00 |
11/02 | Huesca | 3 - 3 | Badalona A | 16:00 |
11/02 | Constancia | 2 - 0 | Grama A | 16:00 |
11/02 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 2 | Ebro | 16:00 |
11/02 | Cornellà | 1 - 3 | Girona | 16:30 |
12/02 | Zaragoza | 4 - 1 | Sabadell | 16:00 |
12/02 | Mallorca | 2 - 0 | Europa A | 16:00 |
12/02 | Espanyol | 2 - 2 | San Francisco | 17:00 |
18.02.2023 - 19.02.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18/02 | San Francisco | 2 - 1 | Cornellà | 12:00 |
18/02 | Girona | 1 - 0 | Huesca | 16:00 |
18/02 | Badalona A | 1 - 1 | FC Barcelona | 16:00 |
18/02 | Sabadell | 3 - 1 | Constancia | 16:30 |
18/02 | Europa A | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | 17:00 |
18/02 | Damm A | 2 - 1 | Zaragoza | 18:00 |
19/02 | Ebro | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | 11:30 |
19/02 | Grama A | 4 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 11:45 |
25.02.2023 - 26.02.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02 | FC Barcelona | 4 - 0 | Huesca | 16:00 |
25/02 | Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | Badalona A | 16:00 |
25/02 | Constancia | 2 - 3 | Damm A | 16:00 |
25/02 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 1 | Sabadell | 16:00 |
25/02 | San Francisco | 1 - 1 | Girona | 16:00 |
25/02 | Espanyol | 1 - 1 | Ebro | 18:00 |
25/02 | Cornellà | 0 - 0 | Europa A | 18:15 |
26/02 | Mallorca | 2 - 1 | Grama A | 16:00 |
04.03.2023 - 05.03.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03 | Girona | 2 - 0 | FC Barcelona | 12:45 |
04/03 | Huesca | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza | 15:45 |
04/03 | Badalona A | 5 - 0 | Constancia | 16:00 |
04/03 | Ebro | 1 - 3 | Cornellà | 16:00 |
04/03 | Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Mallorca | 16:30 |
04/03 | Grama A | 1 - 5 | Espanyol | 18:00 |
04/03 | Damm A | 3 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 18:30 |
05/03 | Europa A | 1 - 2 | San Francisco | 17:00 |
18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 1 | Badalona A | 16:00 |
18/03 | Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | FC Barcelona | 16:15 |
18/03 | Cornellà | 2 - 3 | Grama A | 16:30 |
19/03 | Espanyol | 2 - 1 | Sabadell | 11:00 |
19/03 | Constancia | 0 - 0 | Huesca | 11:30 |
19/03 | Europa A | 1 - 2 | Girona | 11:30 |
19/03 | San Francisco | 3 - 0 | Ebro | 11:45 |
19/03 | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Damm A | 17:00 |
01.04.2023 - 02.04.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04 | Girona | 2 - 1 | Zaragoza | 15:30 |
01/04 | Ebro | 1 - 2 | Europa A | 15:45 |
01/04 | Huesca | 1 - 2 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 16:00 |
01/04 | Sabadell | 0 - 0 | Cornellà | 16:00 |
01/04 | Badalona A | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | 17:00 |
01/04 | Grama A | 1 - 1 | San Francisco | 17:00 |
01/04 | Damm A | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | 18:30 |
02/04 | FC Barcelona | 2 - 0 | Constancia | 16:00 |
07.04.2023 - 09.04.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07/04 | Espanyol | 0 - 2 | Badalona A | 17:00 |
08/04 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 3 - 5 | FC Barcelona | 12:00 |
08/04 | Cornellà | 0 - 0 | Damm A | 12:30 |
08/04 | Ebro | 2 - 5 | Girona | 16:15 |
08/04 | San Francisco | 3 - 1 | Sabadell | 16:30 |
09/04 | Constancia | 0 - 2 | Zaragoza | 11:00 |
09/04 | Mallorca | 3 - 0 | Huesca | 11:30 |
09/04 | Europa A | 5 - 4 | Grama A | 17:00 |
15.04.2023 - 16.04.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04 | Girona | 0 - 0 | Constancia | 16:00 |
15/04 | Badalona A | 1 - 1 | Cornellà | 16:00 |
15/04 | Sabadell | 2 - 3 | Europa A | 16:00 |
15/04 | Damm A | 1 - 0 | San Francisco | 16:30 |
15/04 | Huesca | 0 - 2 | Espanyol | 18:00 |
16/04 | Zaragoza | 2 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 16:00 |
16/04 | FC Barcelona | 4 - 3 | Mallorca | 17:00 |
16/04 | Grama A | 2 - 0 | Ebro | 18:00 |
22.04.2023 - 23.04.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22/04 | Ebro | 1 - 2 | Sabadell | 16:00 |
22/04 | Cornellà | 0 - 0 | Huesca | 16:30 |
22/04 | Europa A | 2 - 2 | Damm A | 17:15 |
22/04 | Espanyol | 1 - 1 | FC Barcelona | 17:30 |
22/04 | Grama A | 0 - 2 | Girona | 18:00 |
23/04 | Mallorca | 1 - 1 | Zaragoza | 11:30 |
23/04 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 3 - 1 | Constancia | 12:30 |
23/04 | San Francisco | 2 - 2 | Badalona A | 16:30 |
29.04.2023 - 30.04.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04 | FC Barcelona | 2 - 1 | Cornellà | 12:00 |
29/04 | Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | 16:00 |
29/04 | Badalona A | 3 - 1 | Europa A | 16:00 |
29/04 | Sabadell | 3 - 0 | Grama A | 16:00 |
29/04 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 2 - 1 | Girona | 17:00 |
29/04 | Damm A | 5 - 0 | Ebro | 18:30 |
30/04 | Constancia | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | 11:30 |
30/04 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | San Francisco | 11:30 |
06.05.2023 - 07.05.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05 | Girona | 2 - 1 | Sabadell | 12:30 |
06/05 | Ebro | 2 - 4 | Badalona A | 17:00 |
07/05 | Mallorca | 5 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 12:00 |
07/05 | Espanyol | 1 - 2 | Constancia | 12:00 |
07/05 | Cornellà | 1 - 1 | Zaragoza | 12:00 |
07/05 | San Francisco | 2 - 1 | FC Barcelona | 12:00 |
07/05 | Europa A | 5 - 1 | Huesca | 12:00 |
07/05 | Grama A | 1 - 2 | Damm A | 12:00 |