Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Antequera

Temporada 16/17: Antequera

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 28/08 Antequera 2 - 0 Rincón
2 03/09 Maracena 2 - 2 Antequera
3 11/09 Antequera 2 - 1 CF Motril
4 18/09 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 3 Antequera
5 24/09 Antequera 3 - 0 River Melilla
6 02/10 Huétor Tájar 0 - 1 Antequera
7 09/10 Antequera 4 - 0 El Palo
8 12/10 Alhaurín 3 - 3 Antequera
9 16/10 Antequera 1 - 0 Vélez
10 23/10 Martos 0 - 2 Antequera
11 30/10 Antequera 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
12 05/11 UD San Pedro 0 - 1 Antequera
13 13/11 Huetor Vega 2 - 2 Antequera
14 20/11 Antequera 1 - 2 At. Malagueño
15 27/11 Loja 0 - 2 Antequera
16 04/12 Antequera 1 - 2 Almería B
17 08/12 Alhaurino 2 - 3 Antequera
18 11/12 Antequera 0 - 0 Guadix
19 18/12 Torredonjimeno 2 - 3 Antequera

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 30/12 Rincón 2 - 0 Antequera
21 08/01 Antequera 2 - 0 Maracena
22 01/02 CF Motril   -   Antequera
23 22/01 Antequera   -   Dos Hermanas San Andrés
24 29/01 River Melilla   -   Antequera
25 05/02 Antequera   -   Huétor Tájar
26 12/02 El Palo   -   Antequera
27 19/02 Antequera   -   Alhaurín
28 26/02 Vélez   -   Antequera
29 05/03 Antequera   -   Martos
30 12/03 Atarfe Industrial   -   Antequera
31 19/03 Antequera   -   UD San Pedro
32 26/03 Antequera   -   Huetor Vega
33 02/04 At. Malagueño   -   Antequera
34 09/04 Antequera   -   Loja
35 23/04 Almería B   -   Antequera
36 30/04 Antequera   -   Alhaurino
37 07/05 Guadix   -   Antequera
38 14/05 Antequera   -   Torredonjimeno

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 50 22 14 8 0 35 9
2 Villarreal C 43 23 12 7 4 43 24
3 Novelda 43 23 12 7 4 29 13
4 Ontinyent 43 22 13 4 5 27 12
5 Castellón 42 21 12 6 3 33 15
6 Alzira 41 22 11 8 3 35 17
7 Torre Levante 38 22 11 5 6 35 24
8 Crevillente 36 22 10 6 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 35 22 9 8 5 37 19
10 Elche Ilicitano 32 23 8 8 7 29 24
11 Almazora 29 23 6 11 6 24 25
12 Rayo Ibense 29 23 7 8 8 26 33
13 Paterna C.F 28 23 7 7 9 19 33
14 Silla FC 27 23 7 6 10 28 34
15 Borriol 26 23 7 5 11 24 29
16 Recambios Colón 25 23 5 10 8 13 21
17 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
18 Torrevieja 17 23 4 5 14 24 42
19 Buñol 17 21 4 5 12 20 38
20 Almoradí 12 22 2 6 14 17 39
21 Segorbe 7 23 1 4 18 11 49