Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 9

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2016 - 07.10.2016
27/08 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 1 CF Motril Fin
28/08 Alhaurín 2 - 3 Huétor Tájar Fin
28/08 At. Malagueño 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
28/08 Huetor Vega 0 - 0 El Palo Fin
28/08 UD San Pedro 2 - 0 Maracena Fin
28/08 Martos 4 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
28/08 Almería B 4 - 1 Alhaurino Fin
28/08 Antequera 2 - 0 Rincón Fin
28/08 Loja 0 - 1 Guadix Fin
07/10 Vélez 0 - 0 River Melilla Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2016 - 15.09.2016
03/09 River Melilla 1 - 0 Martos Fin
03/09 El Palo 2 - 0 Alhaurín Fin
03/09 Guadix 1 - 0 Almería B Fin
03/09 Maracena 2 - 2 Antequera Fin
04/09 Rincón 0 - 3 At. Malagueño Fin
04/09 Alhaurino 3 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
04/09 CF Motril 3 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
04/09 Torredonjimeno 0 - 1 Loja Fin
04/09 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
15/09 Huétor Tájar 2 - 0 Vélez Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Atarfe Industrial 3 - 0 River Melilla Fin
10/09 Alhaurino 1 - 3 Guadix Fin
11/09 Almería B 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
11/09 At. Malagueño 4 - 1 Maracena Fin
11/09 Vélez 3 - 1 El Palo Fin
11/09 Huetor Vega 0 - 1 Alhaurín Fin
11/09 UD San Pedro 3 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
11/09 Martos 0 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
11/09 Antequera 2 - 1 CF Motril Fin
11/09 Loja 1 - 1 Rincón Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 River Melilla 2 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
18/09 Alhaurín 4 - 1 Vélez Fin
18/09 Rincón 0 - 0 Almería B Fin
18/09 El Palo 2 - 1 Martos Fin
18/09 Guadix 2 - 3 Huetor Vega Fin
18/09 Torredonjimeno 1 - 0 Alhaurino Fin
18/09 CF Motril 2 - 3 At. Malagueño Fin
18/09 Maracena 0 - 1 Loja Fin
18/09 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 3 Antequera Fin
18/09 Huétor Tájar 1 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 At. Malagueño 5 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
24/09 Antequera 3 - 0 River Melilla Fin
25/09 Almería B 2 - 0 Maracena Fin
25/09 Loja 3 - 1 CF Motril Fin
25/09 UD San Pedro 0 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
25/09 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 2 El Palo Fin
25/09 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Vélez Fin
25/09 Alhaurino 1 - 0 Rincón Fin
25/09 Martos 1 - 1 Alhaurín Fin
25/09 Guadix 0 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

02.10.2016
02/10 Maracena 3 - 0 Alhaurino Fin
02/10 River Melilla 0 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
02/10 Alhaurín 0 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
02/10 Vélez 2 - 1 Martos Fin
02/10 Rincón 1 - 1 Guadix Fin
02/10 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 2 Loja Fin
02/10 El Palo 0 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
02/10 Torredonjimeno 2 - 2 Huetor Vega Fin
02/10 CF Motril 0 - 1 Almería B Fin
02/10 Huétor Tájar 0 - 1 Antequera Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Guadix 2 - 0 Maracena Fin
08/10 Torredonjimeno 0 - 0 Rincón Fin
09/10 Almería B 4 - 1 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
09/10 Loja 9 - 0 River Melilla Fin
09/10 At. Malagueño 2 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
09/10 UD San Pedro 2 - 0 Alhaurín Fin
09/10 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 1 Vélez Fin
09/10 Huetor Vega 2 - 3 Martos Fin
09/10 Alhaurino 1 - 1 CF Motril Fin
09/10 Antequera 4 - 0 El Palo Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Alhaurín 3 - 3 Antequera Fin
12/10 Vélez 2 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
12/10 Rincón 4 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
12/10 River Melilla 2 - 3 Almería B Fin
12/10 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 0 - 2 Alhaurino Fin
12/10 Martos 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
12/10 Maracena 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
12/10 CF Motril 0 - 0 Guadix Fin
12/10 Huétor Tájar 1 - 1 Loja Fin
12/10 El Palo 3 - 3 At. Malagueño Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Loja 3 - 0 El Palo Fin
16/10 At. Malagueño 7 - 0 Alhaurín Fin
16/10 UD San Pedro 0 - 1 Martos Fin
16/10 Huetor Vega 3 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fin
16/10 Rincón 1 - 3 Maracena Fin
16/10 Alhaurino 1 - 1 River Melilla Fin
16/10 Guadix 1 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
16/10 Almería B 3 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
16/10 Antequera 1 - 0 Vélez Fin
16/10 Torredonjimeno 2 - 0 CF Motril Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 River Melilla 2 - 0 Guadix Fin
23/10 Maracena 1 - 3 Huetor Vega Fin
23/10 Alhaurín 0 - 2 Loja Fin
23/10 Vélez 2 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
23/10 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
23/10 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
23/10 CF Motril 4 - 0 Rincón Fin
23/10 Huétor Tájar 4 - 2 Alhaurino Fin
23/10 El Palo 2 - 2 Almería B Fin
23/10 Martos 0 - 2 Antequera Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Maracena 1 - 0 CF Motril Fin
29/10 Torredonjimeno 2 - 1 River Melilla Fin
30/10 Almería B 0 - 0 Alhaurín Fin
30/10 Loja 5 - 2 Vélez Fin
30/10 Huetor Vega 0 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
30/10 Rincón 1 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
30/10 Alhaurino 3 - 2 El Palo Fin
30/10 Guadix 2 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
30/10 At. Malagueño 5 - 1 Martos Fin
30/10 Antequera 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 UD San Pedro 0 - 1 Antequera Fin
06/11 Alhaurín 0 - 0 Alhaurino Fin
06/11 Vélez 0 - 3 Almería B Fin
06/11 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 6 At. Malagueño Fin
06/11 River Melilla 3 - 1 Rincón Fin
06/11 Huétor Tájar 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
06/11 Martos 3 - 0 Loja Fin
06/11 CF Motril 2 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
06/11 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 2 - 2 Maracena Fin
06/11 El Palo 3 - 0 Guadix Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Maracena 2 - 1 River Melilla Fin
13/11 Almería B 1 - 0 Martos Fin
13/11 Guadix 5 - 1 Alhaurín Fin
13/11 Loja 2 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fin
13/11 At. Malagueño 4 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
13/11 Huetor Vega 2 - 2 Antequera Fin
13/11 Rincón 3 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
13/11 Alhaurino 1 - 2 Vélez Fin
13/11 CF Motril 6 - 1 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
13/11 Torredonjimeno 1 - 0 El Palo Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

20.11.2016 - 30.11.2016
20/11 Alhaurín 1 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
20/11 Vélez 0 - 0 Guadix Fin
20/11 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 0 Almería B Fin
20/11 UD San Pedro 0 - 0 Loja Fin
20/11 Huétor Tájar 3 - 2 Maracena Fin
20/11 Martos 2 - 1 Alhaurino Fin
20/11 Antequera 1 - 2 At. Malagueño Fin
20/11 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
20/11 El Palo 0 - 1 Rincón Fin
30/11 River Melilla 1 - 2 CF Motril Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 2 - 2 River Melilla Fin
27/11 Almería B 0 - 1 UD San Pedro Fin
27/11 Maracena 0 - 2 El Palo Fin
27/11 Loja 0 - 2 Antequera Fin
27/11 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
27/11 Rincón 2 - 0 Alhaurín Fin
27/11 Alhaurino 1 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
27/11 Guadix 1 - 2 Martos Fin
27/11 CF Motril 2 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
27/11 Torredonjimeno 0 - 0 Vélez Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

04.12.2016 - 11.01.2017
04/12 Vélez 0 - 2 Rincón Fin
04/12 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 1 Guadix Fin
04/12 River Melilla 0 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
04/12 Huétor Tájar 1 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
04/12 Martos 5 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
04/12 Antequera 1 - 2 Almería B Fin
04/12 El Palo 3 - 3 CF Motril Fin
15/12 Alhaurín 1 - 1 Maracena Fin
22/12 UD San Pedro 2 - 0 Alhaurino Fin
11/01 At. Malagueño 2 - 1 Loja Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

08.12.2016
08/12 Maracena 1 - 2 Vélez Fin
08/12 Guadix 1 - 1 UD San Pedro Fin
08/12 Almería B 1 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
08/12 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Loja Fin
08/12 Rincón 1 - 1 Martos Fin
08/12 Alhaurino 2 - 3 Antequera Fin
08/12 River Melilla 0 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
08/12 CF Motril 2 - 1 Alhaurín Fin
08/12 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 2 - 1 El Palo Fin
08/12 Torredonjimeno 0 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

11.12.2016
11/12 UD San Pedro 2 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
11/12 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
11/12 El Palo 5 - 2 River Melilla Fin
11/12 Alhaurín 2 - 4 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
11/12 Vélez 0 - 3 CF Motril Fin
11/12 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 0 Rincón Fin
11/12 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 Alhaurino Fin
11/12 Loja 2 - 0 Almería B Fin
11/12 Martos 2 - 1 Maracena Fin
11/12 Antequera 0 - 0 Guadix Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Huétor Tájar 1 - 1 El Palo Fin
17/12 Almería B 0 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
17/12 Rincón 2 - 1 UD San Pedro Fin
18/12 River Melilla 2 - 2 Alhaurín Fin
18/12 Alhaurino 3 - 1 Loja Fin
18/12 Maracena 1 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
18/12 CF Motril 2 - 0 Martos Fin
18/12 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 5 - 2 Vélez Fin
18/12 Torredonjimeno 2 - 3 Antequera Fin
18/12 Guadix 0 - 4 At. Malagueño Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

01.11.2016 - 02.01.2017
01/11 River Melilla 1 - 0 Vélez Fin
22/12 El Palo 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
22/12 Torredonjimeno 0 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
23/12 Huétor Tájar 5 - 3 Alhaurín Fin
30/12 Rincón 2 - 0 Antequera Fin
02/01 Maracena 4 - 2 UD San Pedro Fin
02/01 Alhaurino 1 - 2 Almería B Fin
02/01 Guadix 1 - 0 Loja Fin
02/01 CF Motril 0 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fin
02/01 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 4 Martos Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Almería B 4 - 2 Guadix Fin
08/01 At. Malagueño 5 - 0 Rincón Fin
08/01 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Alhaurino Fin
08/01 Loja 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
08/01 Alhaurín 0 - 1 El Palo Fin
08/01 UD San Pedro 4 - 0 CF Motril Fin
08/01 Vélez 1 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
08/01 Antequera 2 - 0 Maracena Fin
08/01 Martos 2 - 1 River Melilla Fin
08/01 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

14.01.2017 - 01.02.2017
14/01 River Melilla 1 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
14/01 El Palo 2 - 3 Vélez Fin
15/01 Maracena 0 - 2 At. Malagueño Fin
15/01 Alhaurín 2 - 3 Huetor Vega Fin
15/01 Rincón 1 - 0 Loja Fin
15/01 Huétor Tájar 1 - 1 Martos Fin
15/01 Guadix 1 - 2 Alhaurino Fin
15/01 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 2 - 2 UD San Pedro Fin
15/01 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 Almería B Fin
01/02 CF Motril 2 - 1 Antequera Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
21/01 UD San Pedro 1 - 0 River Melilla Fin
22/01 Almería B 1 - 0 Rincón Fin
22/01 Huetor Vega 0 - 1 Guadix Fin
22/01 Loja 4 - 2 Maracena Fin
22/01 Vélez 6 - 0 Alhaurín Fin
22/01 At. Malagueño 4 - 3 CF Motril Fin
22/01 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
22/01 Alhaurino 0 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
22/01 Antequera 2 - 2 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
22/01 Martos 2 - 1 El Palo Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 River Melilla 2 - 0 Antequera Fin
29/01 Maracena 1 - 0 Almería B Fin
29/01 Alhaurín 2 - 2 Martos Fin
29/01 Vélez 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
29/01 Rincón 3 - 0 Alhaurino Fin
29/01 CF Motril 2 - 0 Loja Fin
29/01 Torredonjimeno 3 - 0 Guadix Fin
29/01 Huétor Tájar 5 - 1 UD San Pedro Fin
29/01 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 4 At. Malagueño Fin
29/01 El Palo 6 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Huetor Vega 2 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
05/02 Loja 1 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
05/02 At. Malagueño 3 - 2 River Melilla Fin
05/02 UD San Pedro 2 - 0 El Palo Fin
05/02 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 1 Alhaurín Fin
05/02 Alhaurino 0 - 2 Maracena Fin
05/02 Guadix 4 - 2 Rincón Fin
05/02 Antequera 1 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
05/02 Martos 0 - 0 Vélez Fin
05/02 Almería B 0 - 1 CF Motril Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
11/02 River Melilla 0 - 0 Loja Fin
11/02 Vélez 1 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
12/02 Maracena 0 - 0 Guadix Fin
12/02 Alhaurín 1 - 2 UD San Pedro Fin
12/02 Rincón 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
12/02 CF Motril 3 - 0 Alhaurino Fin
12/02 Huétor Tájar 3 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
12/02 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 2 - 2 Almería B Fin
12/02 Martos 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
12/02 El Palo 2 - 1 Antequera Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

18.02.2017 - 15.03.2017
18/02 Almería B 3 - 2 River Melilla Fin
19/02 Huetor Vega 1 - 0 Rincón Fin
19/02 UD San Pedro 1 - 1 Vélez Fin
19/02 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 2 Martos Fin
19/02 Alhaurino 2 - 1 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
19/02 Guadix 1 - 1 CF Motril Fin
19/02 Torredonjimeno 1 - 0 Maracena Fin
19/02 Antequera 3 - 0 Alhaurín Fin
19/02 Loja 1 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
15/03 At. Malagueño 4 - 1 El Palo Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Maracena 1 - 1 Rincón Fin
25/02 River Melilla 3 - 0 Alhaurino Fin
26/02 Alhaurín 1 - 3 At. Malagueño Fin
26/02 Vélez 0 - 5 Antequera Fin
26/02 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 3 Huetor Vega Fin
26/02 Huétor Tájar 1 - 0 Almería B Fin
26/02 CF Motril 2 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
26/02 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 0 Guadix Fin
26/02 El Palo 3 - 3 Loja Fin
26/02 Martos 1 - 1 UD San Pedro Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Guadix 1 - 0 River Melilla Fin
05/03 Almería B 1 - 0 El Palo Fin
05/03 At. Malagueño 5 - 0 Vélez Fin
05/03 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Maracena Fin
05/03 UD San Pedro 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
05/03 Rincón 1 - 1 CF Motril Fin
05/03 Alhaurino 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
05/03 Torredonjimeno 4 - 2 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
05/03 Antequera 3 - 0 Martos Fin
05/03 Loja 2 - 0 Alhaurín Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 River Melilla 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
12/03 Alhaurín 0 - 1 Almería B Fin
12/03 Vélez 1 - 3 Loja Fin
12/03 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 1 Antequera Fin
12/03 Huétor Tájar 3 - 2 Guadix Fin
12/03 Martos 2 - 2 At. Malagueño Fin
12/03 UD San Pedro 2 - 2 Huetor Vega Fin
12/03 El Palo 2 - 0 Alhaurino Fin
12/03 CF Motril 2 - 0 Maracena Fin
12/03 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 2 Rincón Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 Rincón 2 - 0 River Melilla Fin
19/03 Maracena 6 - 2 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
19/03 Huetor Vega 0 - 1 CF Motril Fin
19/03 Loja 2 - 1 Martos Fin
19/03 Alhaurino 2 - 2 Alhaurín Fin
19/03 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
19/03 Torredonjimeno 1 - 3 Huétor Tájar Fin
19/03 Guadix 0 - 0 El Palo Fin
19/03 Almería B 3 - 1 Vélez Fin
19/03 Antequera 1 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 River Melilla 0 - 0 Maracena Fin
25/03 El Palo 1 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
26/03 Martos 2 - 3 Almería B Fin
26/03 Alhaurín 2 - 1 Guadix Fin
26/03 Vélez 0 - 0 Alhaurino Fin
26/03 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 1 Loja Fin
26/03 UD San Pedro 2 - 3 At. Malagueño Fin
26/03 Huétor Tájar 5 - 2 Rincón Fin
26/03 Antequera 3 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
26/03 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 3 - 3 CF Motril Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Maracena 2 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
01/04 CF Motril 0 - 0 River Melilla Fin
02/04 Loja 3 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
02/04 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
02/04 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 Antequera Fin
02/04 Rincón 2 - 3 El Palo Fin
02/04 Alhaurino 0 - 2 Martos Fin
02/04 Guadix 2 - 1 Vélez Fin
02/04 Almería B 4 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fin
02/04 Torredonjimeno 1 - 0 Alhaurín Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 River Melilla 2 - 1 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
08/04 UD San Pedro 1 - 1 Almería B Fin
08/04 Alhaurín 0 - 0 Rincón Fin
08/04 Martos 2 - 1 Guadix Fin
08/04 Antequera 0 - 2 Loja Fin
09/04 El Palo 3 - 2 Maracena Fin
09/04 Vélez 2 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
09/04 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
09/04 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 1 Alhaurino Fin
09/04 Huétor Tájar 3 - 1 CF Motril Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
22/04 Huetor Vega 3 - 1 River Melilla Fin
23/04 Almería B 1 - 2 Antequera Fin
23/04 Guadix 5 - 3 Atarfe Industrial Fin
23/04 Loja 2 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
23/04 Alhaurino 2 - 2 UD San Pedro Fin
23/04 Rincón 2 - 1 Vélez Fin
23/04 Maracena 5 - 2 Alhaurín Fin
23/04 Torredonjimeno 4 - 2 Martos Fin
23/04 CF Motril 2 - 0 El Palo Fin
23/04 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 Atarfe Industrial 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
30/04 Loja 1 - 2 Huetor Vega Fin
30/04 El Palo 2 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
30/04 Alhaurín 1 - 5 CF Motril Fin
30/04 Vélez 0 - 0 Maracena Fin
30/04 At. Malagueño 2 - 1 Almería B Fin
30/04 UD San Pedro 1 - 4 Guadix Fin
30/04 Huétor Tájar 4 - 2 River Melilla Fin
30/04 Martos 0 - 2 Rincón Fin
30/04 Antequera 3 - 1 Alhaurino Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

05.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
05/05 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 2 - 1 Alhaurín Fin
06/05 River Melilla 3 - 6 El Palo Fin
07/05 Guadix 0 - 2 Antequera Fin
07/05 Almería B 3 - 0 Loja Fin
07/05 Rincón 3 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fin
07/05 Alhaurino 0 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
07/05 CF Motril 4 - 0 Vélez Fin
07/05 Maracena 2 - 0 Martos Fin
07/05 Torredonjimeno 2 - 1 UD San Pedro Fin
07/05 Huétor Tájar 4 - 2 Huetor Vega Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
13/05 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 Guadix Fin
13/05 Loja 2 - 1 Alhaurino Fin
14/05 Alhaurín 2 - 4 River Melilla Fin
14/05 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 0 Maracena Fin
14/05 El Palo 1 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
14/05 Vélez 5 - 2 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fin
14/05 Martos 2 - 3 CF Motril Fin
14/05 UD San Pedro 3 - 1 Rincón Fin
14/05 Antequera 2 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
14/05 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Almería B Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94