Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Zamora

Temporada 16/17: Zamora

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Zamora 0 - 1 Mirandés B
2 28/08 Cristo Atletico 1 - 2 Zamora
3 04/09 Zamora 3 - 0 At. Bembibre
4 11/09 La Bañeza FC 1 - 1 Zamora
5 17/09 Villamuriel 0 - 0 Zamora
6 25/09 Zamora 1 - 1 At. Tordesillas
7 02/10 CD Burgos 2 - 0 Zamora
8 08/10 Zamora 6 - 1 CD San José
9 12/10 Almazán 0 - 1 Zamora
10 16/10 Zamora 0 - 1 Cebrereña
11 22/10 Unionistas Salamanca 1 - 0 Zamora
12 06/11 Zamora 1 - 0 At. Astorga
13 13/11 G.Segoviana 3 - 0 Zamora
14 20/11 Zamora 2 - 2 La Virgen del Camino
15 27/11 Villaralbo 0 - 2 Zamora
16 04/12 Zamora 2 - 1 Burgos Promesas
17 06/12 Numancia B 0 - 2 Zamora
18 11/12 Zamora 2 - 3 Sporting Uxama
19 18/12 Real Ávila 1 - 3 Zamora

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Mirandés B 0 - 0 Zamora
21 15/01 Zamora 1 - 0 Cristo Atletico
22 22/01 At. Bembibre   -   Zamora
23 29/01 Zamora   -   La Bañeza FC
24 05/02 Zamora   -   Villamuriel
25 12/02 At. Tordesillas   -   Zamora
26 19/02 Zamora   -   CD Burgos
27 26/02 CD San José   -   Zamora
28 05/03 Zamora   -   Almazán
29 12/03 Cebrereña   -   Zamora
30 19/03 Zamora   -   Unionistas Salamanca
31 26/03 At. Astorga   -   Zamora
32 02/04 Zamora   -   G.Segoviana
33 09/04 La Virgen del Camino   -   Zamora
34 16/04 Zamora   -   Villaralbo
35 23/04 Burgos Promesas   -   Zamora
36 30/04 Zamora   -   Numancia B
37 07/05 Sporting Uxama   -   Zamora
38 14/05 Zamora   -   Real Ávila

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 50 22 14 8 0 35 9
2 Villarreal C 43 23 12 7 4 43 24
3 Novelda 43 23 12 7 4 29 13
4 Ontinyent 43 22 13 4 5 27 12
5 Castellón 42 21 12 6 3 33 15
6 Alzira 41 22 11 8 3 35 17
7 Torre Levante 38 22 11 5 6 35 24
8 Crevillente 36 22 10 6 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 35 22 9 8 5 37 19
10 Elche Ilicitano 32 23 8 8 7 29 24
11 Almazora 29 23 6 11 6 24 25
12 Rayo Ibense 29 23 7 8 8 26 33
13 Paterna C.F 28 23 7 7 9 19 33
14 Silla FC 27 23 7 6 10 28 34
15 Borriol 26 23 7 5 11 24 29
16 Recambios Colón 25 23 5 10 8 13 21
17 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
18 Torrevieja 17 23 4 5 14 24 42
19 Buñol 17 21 4 5 12 20 38
20 Almoradí 12 22 2 6 14 17 39
21 Segorbe 7 23 1 4 18 11 49