Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Villaralbo

Temporada 16/17: Villaralbo

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Cebrereña 3 - 1 Villaralbo
2 27/08 Villaralbo 0 - 4 Unionistas Salamanca
3 03/09 At. Astorga 4 - 1 Villaralbo
4 10/09 Villaralbo 0 - 13 G.Segoviana
5 17/09 La Virgen del Camino 4 - 1 Villaralbo
6 25/09 Villaralbo 1 - 0 Villamuriel
7 01/10 Villaralbo 2 - 1 Burgos Promesas
8 09/10 Numancia B 1 - 1 Villaralbo
9 12/10 Villaralbo 0 - 1 Sporting Uxama
10 16/10 Real Ávila 6 - 2 Villaralbo
11 22/10 Villaralbo 1 - 3 Mirandés B
12 05/11 Cristo Atletico 10 - 1 Villaralbo
13 12/11 Villaralbo 0 - 3 At. Bembibre
14 20/11 La Bañeza FC 1 - 2 Villaralbo
15 27/11 Villaralbo 0 - 2 Zamora
16 03/12 At. Tordesillas 4 - 1 Villaralbo
17 06/12 Villaralbo 0 - 2 CD Burgos
18 10/12 CD San José 1 - 0 Villaralbo
19 17/12 Villaralbo 1 - 1 Almazán

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Villaralbo 0 - 1 Cebrereña
21 14/01 Unionistas Salamanca 7 - 0 Villaralbo
22 22/01 Villaralbo 0 - 3 At. Astorga
23 29/01 G.Segoviana 8 - 0 Villaralbo
24 04/02 Villaralbo 1 - 1 La Virgen del Camino
25 11/02 Villamuriel 5 - 0 Villaralbo
26 18/02 Burgos Promesas 6 - 0 Villaralbo
27 25/02 Villaralbo 1 - 3 Numancia B
28 04/03 Sporting Uxama 5 - 1 Villaralbo
29 11/03 Villaralbo 2 - 5 Real Ávila
30 19/03 Mirandés B 2 - 1 Villaralbo
31 25/03 Villaralbo 2 - 2 Cristo Atletico
32 01/04 At. Bembibre 2 - 0 Villaralbo
33 08/04 Villaralbo 0 - 2 La Bañeza FC
34 16/04 Zamora 1 - 0 Villaralbo
35 22/04 Villaralbo 0 - 4 At. Tordesillas
36 30/04 CD Burgos 3 - 1 Villaralbo
37 06/05 Villaralbo 0 - 3 CD San José
38 14/05 Almazán 12 - 3 Villaralbo

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Levante B 21 10 6 3 1 16 6
2 La Nucía 19 9 5 4 0 18 7
3 Orihuela 18 9 5 3 1 11 4
4 Eldense 18 9 5 3 1 15 9
5 Olimpic 17 10 4 5 1 10 5
6 Castellón 16 9 4 4 1 13 8
7 Torre Levante 15 10 4 3 3 15 11
8 Alzira 15 10 4 3 3 12 13
9 CD Roda 13 9 3 4 2 7 6
10 Buñol 13 10 3 4 3 8 9
11 Crevillente 11 10 2 5 3 13 14
12 Paiporta CF 11 10 2 5 3 13 15
13 Villarreal C 11 9 3 2 4 7 11
14 Silla FC 10 10 2 4 4 11 12
15 Elche Ilicitano 8 10 1 5 4 9 11
16 Novelda 8 9 1 5 3 8 10
17 Borriol 8 9 1 5 3 6 8
18 Rayo Ibense 8 9 2 2 5 7 11
19 Recambios Colón 7 9 1 4 4 7 14
20 Almazora 7 10 1 4 5 5 18
21 Paterna C.F 5 10 0 5 5 7 16