Calendario de liga 2015-2016: Becerril

Temporada 15/16: Becerril

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 22/08 Villamuriel 2 - 2 Becerril
2 30/08 Becerril 0 - 0 Cristo Atletico
3 06/09 La Bañeza FC 3 - 1 Becerril
4 13/09 Becerril 1 - 1 G.Segoviana
5 19/09 Burgos Promesas 4 - 1 Becerril
6 27/09 Becerril 0 - 1 Sporting Uxama
7 04/10 Almazán 0 - 3 Becerril
8 11/10 Becerril 0 - 1 Villaralbo
9 17/10 Santa Marta 3 - 2 Becerril
10 25/10 Becerril 0 - 2 At. Tordesillas
11 01/11 Palencia Balompié 2 - 1 Becerril
12 08/11 Becerril 1 - 1 At. Bembibre
13 14/11 La Virgen del Camino 4 - 2 Becerril
14 22/11 Becerril 0 - 0 CD Burgos
15 28/11 Mirandés B 1 - 1 Becerril
16 06/12 Becerril 0 - 2 Numancia B
17 13/12 Zamora 5 - 0 Becerril
18 20/12 Becerril 0 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo
19 03/01 Cebrereña 0 - 0 Becerril
 

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 10/01 Becerril 0 - 0 Villamuriel
21 17/01 Cristo Atletico 1 - 5 Becerril
22 24/01 Becerril 1 - 1 La Bañeza FC
23 31/01 G.Segoviana 5 - 1 Becerril
24 07/02 Becerril 0 - 1 Burgos Promesas
25 14/02 Sporting Uxama 2 - 1 Becerril
26 21/02 Becerril 0 - 3 Almazán
27 27/02 Villaralbo 4 - 1 Becerril
28 06/03 Becerril 1 - 1 Santa Marta
29 13/03 At. Tordesillas 1 - 0 Becerril
30 20/03 Becerril 2 - 1 Palencia Balompié
31 30/03 At. Bembibre 1 - 0 Becerril
32 03/04 Becerril 0 - 2 La Virgen del Camino
33 09/04 CD Burgos 3 - 2 Becerril
34 17/04 Becerril 3 - 3 Mirandés B
35 23/04 Numancia B 5 - 0 Becerril
36 01/05 Becerril 0 - 0 Zamora
37 08/05 Ciudad Rodrigo 1 - 0 Becerril
38 15/05 Becerril 2 - 0 Cebrereña

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 53 23 15 8 0 38 10
2 Villarreal C 46 24 13 7 4 45 24
3 Castellón 45 22 13 6 3 34 15
4 Alzira 44 23 12 8 3 38 17
5 Ontinyent 43 23 13 4 6 27 13
6 Novelda 43 24 12 7 5 29 14
7 Torre Levante 38 23 11 5 7 35 26
8 Crevillente 37 23 10 7 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 36 23 9 9 5 38 20
10 Elche Ilicitano 35 24 9 8 7 33 24
11 Almazora 29 24 6 11 7 24 26
12 Borriol 29 24 8 5 11 25 29
13 Rayo Ibense 29 24 7 8 9 26 36
14 Silla FC 28 24 7 7 10 29 35
15 Recambios Colón 28 24 6 10 8 16 23
16 Paterna C.F 28 24 7 7 10 21 36
17 Buñol 20 22 5 5 12 21 38
18 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
19 Torrevieja 17 24 4 5 15 25 45
20 Almoradí 12 23 2 6 15 17 43
21 Segorbe 8 24 1 5 18 11 49