Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Arandina

Temporada 17/18: Arandina

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 27/08 Real Ávila 3 - 3 Arandina
2 03/09 Arandina 1 - 2 At. Astorga
3 09/09 CD Burgos 0 - 0 Arandina
4 17/09 Arandina 5 - 1 At. Tordesillas
5 24/09 Cristo Atletico 1 - 2 Arandina
6 01/10 Arandina 2 - 0 La Virgen del Camino
7 07/10 Unionistas Salamanca 2 - 1 Arandina
8 12/10 Arandina 2 - 0 Zamora
9 15/10 Arandina 5 - 1 CD San José
10 22/10 Cebrereña 0 - 0 Arandina
11 29/10 Arandina 1 - 1 Almazán
12 01/11 At. Bembibre 2 - 1 Arandina
13 05/11 Arandina 2 - 0 Real Burgos CF
14 12/11 Becerril 1 - 5 Arandina
15 19/11 Arandina 1 - 2 La Bañeza FC
16 26/11 Sporting Uxama 1 - 0 Arandina
17 03/12 Arandina 1 - 2 Salmantino
18 17/12 Burgos Promesas 1 - 2 Arandina
19 23/12 Arandina 1 - 2 Numancia B

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 21/03 Arandina   -   Real Ávila
21 13/01 At. Astorga 0 - 0 Arandina
22 21/01 Arandina 2 - 0 CD Burgos
23 28/01 At. Tordesillas 2 - 0 Arandina
24 04/02 Arandina 0 - 1 Cristo Atletico
25 10/02 La Virgen del Camino 0 - 4 Arandina
26 18/02 Arandina 1 - 0 Unionistas Salamanca
27 25/02 Zamora   -   Arandina
28 04/03 CD San José   -   Arandina
29 11/03 Arandina   -   Cebrereña
30 18/03 Almazán   -   Arandina
31 25/03 Arandina   -   At. Bembibre
32 01/04 Real Burgos CF   -   Arandina
33 08/04 Arandina   -   Becerril
34 15/04 La Bañeza FC   -   Arandina
35 22/04 Arandina   -   Sporting Uxama
36 29/04 Salmantino   -   Arandina
37 06/05 Arandina   -   Burgos Promesas
38 13/05 Numancia B   -   Arandina

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Orihuela 57 27 17 6 4 40 14
2 Levante B 56 27 16 8 3 47 21
3 Castellón 56 27 16 8 3 42 20
4 Eldense 47 27 13 8 6 39 25
5 La Nucía 46 26 12 10 4 44 25
6 Torre Levante 45 27 12 9 6 31 18
7 Olimpic 45 27 11 12 4 30 17
8 Alzira 36 27 9 9 9 31 30
9 Villarreal C 36 26 9 9 8 33 36
10 Novelda 35 26 8 11 7 23 25
11 Silla FC 33 27 9 6 12 31 28
12 CD Roda 33 26 9 6 11 30 31
13 Crevillente 33 27 8 9 10 27 33
14 Paterna C.F 30 27 6 12 9 27 34
15 Paiporta CF 29 27 6 11 10 28 40
16 Rayo Ibense 28 26 7 7 12 21 29
17 Elche Ilicitano 23 27 4 11 12 24 35
18 Buñol 23 27 5 8 14 17 30
19 Almazora 21 27 5 6 16 19 48
20 Recambios Colón 19 26 3 10 13 25 48
21 Borriol 17 26 3 8 15 16 38