Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Orihuela

Temporada 16/17: Orihuela

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Muro CF 0 - 0 Orihuela
2 28/08 Orihuela   -   Alzira
3 04/09 Torrevieja   -   Orihuela
4 11/09 Orihuela   -   Silla FC
5 14/09 Torre Levante   -   Orihuela
6 18/09 Orihuela   -   Elche Ilicitano
7 25/09 Almazora   -   Orihuela
8 02/10 Orihuela   -   Recambios Colón
9 09/10 Crevillente   -   Orihuela
10 12/10 Orihuela   -   Paterna C.F
11 16/10 Borriol   -   Orihuela
12 23/10 Orihuela   -   Almoradí
13 30/10 Villarreal C   -   Orihuela
14 06/11 Orihuela   -   Segorbe
15 13/11 Orihuela   -   Olimpic
16 20/11 Rayo Ibense   -   Orihuela
17 Descanso
18 04/12 Novelda   -   Orihuela
19 08/12 Orihuela   -   Ontinyent
20 11/12 Castellón   -   Orihuela
21 18/12 Orihuela   -   Buñol

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
22 21/12 Orihuela   -   Muro CF
23 08/01 Alzira   -   Orihuela
24 15/01 Orihuela   -   Torrevieja
25 22/01 Silla FC   -   Orihuela
26 29/01 Orihuela   -   Torre Levante
27 05/02 Elche Ilicitano   -   Orihuela
28 12/02 Orihuela   -   Almazora
29 19/02 Recambios Colón   -   Orihuela
30 26/02 Orihuela   -   Crevillente
31 05/03 Paterna C.F   -   Orihuela
32 08/03 Orihuela   -   Borriol
33 12/03 Almoradí   -   Orihuela
34 19/03 Orihuela   -   Villarreal C
35 26/03 Segorbe   -   Orihuela
36 02/04 Olimpic   -   Orihuela
37 09/04 Orihuela   -   Rayo Ibense
38 Descanso
39 23/04 Orihuela   -   Novelda
40 30/04 Ontinyent   -   Orihuela
41 07/05 Orihuela   -   Castellón
42 14/05 Buñol   -   Orihuela

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 75 33 21 12 0 60 14
2 Alzira 64 32 18 10 4 50 19
3 Ontinyent 64 32 20 4 8 44 21
4 Villarreal C 63 33 17 12 4 59 34
5 Novelda 62 33 18 8 7 38 18
6 Castellón 59 32 17 8 7 50 27
7 Orihuela 57 33 15 12 6 54 27
8 Torre Levante 56 32 17 5 10 49 36
9 Elche Ilicitano 47 31 13 8 10 39 28
10 Crevillente 46 32 12 10 10 31 30
11 Rayo Ibense 40 33 10 10 13 39 47
12 Recambios Colón 37 32 8 13 11 24 32
13 Silla FC 37 32 10 7 15 36 51
14 Borriol 36 33 9 9 15 33 43
15 Paterna C.F 35 32 8 11 13 28 47
16 Almazora 31 32 6 13 13 29 43
17 Torrevieja 29 32 8 5 19 34 55
18 Buñol 29 31 7 8 16 31 50
19 Almoradí 23 33 5 8 20 28 59
20 Muro CF 22 32 5 7 20 23 45
21 Segorbe 12 33 2 6 25 19 72