Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 7

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Santa Ana 1 - 0 Alcalá Fin
28/08 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 0 Móstoles Fin
28/08 Getafe B 1 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
28/08 San F. Henares 3 - 0 Aravaca Fin
28/08 Unión Adarve 1 - 2 Parla Fin
28/08 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Alcobendas CF Fin
28/08 Inter de Madrid 3 - 2 Poz. Alarcón Fin
28/08 Pinto 1 - 0 Leganés B Fin
28/08 Rayo B 1 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
28/08 Alcobendas S 0 - 1 At. Madrid B Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Pinto 2 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
04/09 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 2 Alcobendas S Fin
04/09 Alcalá 2 - 0 Móstoles Fin
04/09 Alcorcón B 2 - 2 Inter de Madrid Fin
04/09 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 0 Leganés B Fin
04/09 Parla 3 - 0 Rayo B Fin
04/09 Alcobendas CF 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
04/09 Poz. Alarcón 2 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
04/09 Aravaca 0 - 1 Getafe B Fin
04/09 At. Madrid B 2 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

11.09.2016
11/09 Getafe B 1 - 1 Pinto Fin
11/09 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
11/09 Leganés B 2 - 1 Parla Fin
11/09 Unión Adarve 3 - 2 At. Madrid B Fin
11/09 Móstoles 1 - 4 Poz. Alarcón Fin
11/09 Santa Ana 0 - 2 Alcorcón B Fin
11/09 Inter de Madrid 3 - 0 Aravaca Fin
11/09 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
11/09 Villanueva del Pardillo 1 - 0 Alcalá Fin
11/09 Rayo B 5 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

18.09.2016
18/09 Alcalá 2 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
18/09 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Móstoles Fin
18/09 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 0 Getafe B Fin
18/09 Parla 0 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
18/09 Trival Valderas 0 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
18/09 Poz. Alarcón 2 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
18/09 Aravaca 3 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
18/09 Pinto 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
18/09 At. Madrid B 1 - 0 Rayo B Fin
18/09 Alcobendas CF 1 - 2 Leganés B Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

25.09.2016
25/09 Alcalá 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
25/09 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
25/09 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
25/09 Móstoles 2 - 1 Aravaca Fin
25/09 Inter de Madrid 3 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
25/09 Getafe B 3 - 1 Parla Fin
25/09 Santa Ana 0 - 0 Pinto Fin
25/09 Rayo B 1 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
25/09 Leganés B 1 - 0 At. Madrid B Fin
25/09 Alcobendas S 0 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Pinto 0 - 0 Móstoles Fin
02/10 Alcorcón B 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
02/10 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
02/10 Parla 0 - 3 Inter de Madrid Fin
02/10 Alcobendas CF 1 - 2 Getafe B Fin
02/10 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Leganés B Fin
02/10 Unión Adarve 2 - 4 Rayo B Fin
02/10 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
02/10 Aravaca 4 - 2 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
02/10 At. Madrid B 3 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

09.10.2016
09/10 Alcalá 1 - 0 Aravaca Fin
09/10 Villanueva del Pardillo 1 - 0 Pinto Fin
09/10 San F. Henares 1 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
09/10 Leganés B 3 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
09/10 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 4 Alcorcón B Fin
09/10 Móstoles 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
09/10 Santa Ana 2 - 0 Parla Fin
09/10 Inter de Madrid 0 - 1 Alcobendas CF Fin
09/10 Getafe B 3 - 0 At. Madrid B Fin
09/10 Alcobendas S 1 - 1 Rayo B Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
16/10 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
16/10 Parla 0 - 2 Móstoles Fin
16/10 Alcobendas CF 4 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
16/10 Trival Valderas 2 - 1 Getafe B Fin
16/10 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
16/10 Pinto 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
16/10 At. Madrid B 2 - 0 Inter de Madrid Fin
16/10 Rayo B 4 - 0 Leganés B Fin
16/10 Aravaca 1 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

23.10.2016 - 08.12.2016
23/10 Alcorcón B 0 - 0 Aravaca Fin
23/10 Alcalá 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
23/10 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 0 Parla Fin
23/10 San F. Henares 2 - 2 Rayo B Fin
23/10 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 2 Pinto Fin
23/10 Santa Ana 2 - 3 At. Madrid B Fin
23/10 Inter de Madrid 0 - 3 Trival Valderas Fin
23/10 Getafe B 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
23/10 Alcobendas S 4 - 0 Leganés B Fin
08/12 Móstoles 2 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

30.10.2016
30/10 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
30/10 Alcobendas CF 0 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
30/10 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
30/10 Leganés B 2 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
30/10 Pinto 0 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
30/10 Parla 0 - 1 Alcalá Fin
30/10 At. Madrid B 0 - 1 Móstoles Fin
30/10 Rayo B 1 - 4 Getafe B Fin
30/10 Aravaca 0 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
30/10 Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

06.11.2016
06/11 Alcorcón B 2 - 3 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
06/11 Alcalá 0 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
06/11 Poz. Alarcón 4 - 2 Parla Fin
06/11 Villanueva del Pardillo 2 - 1 At. Madrid B Fin
06/11 Móstoles 2 - 2 Trival Valderas Fin
06/11 Santa Ana 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
06/11 Inter de Madrid 1 - 3 Rayo B Fin
06/11 Getafe B 0 - 2 Leganés B Fin
06/11 Alcobendas S 2 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
06/11 Aravaca 2 - 3 Pinto Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

13.11.2016
13/11 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 0 Aravaca Fin
13/11 Parla 0 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
13/11 Alcobendas CF 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
13/11 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
13/11 Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Móstoles Fin
13/11 Leganés B 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
13/11 San F. Henares 1 - 0 Getafe B Fin
13/11 At. Madrid B 3 - 2 Alcalá Fin
13/11 Rayo B 1 - 2 Santa Ana Fin
13/11 Pinto 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Pinto 0 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
20/11 Alcorcón B 1 - 2 Alcobendas CF Fin
20/11 Alcalá 0 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
20/11 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 1 At. Madrid B Fin
20/11 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
20/11 Móstoles 4 - 3 Rayo B Fin
20/11 Santa Ana 2 - 1 Leganés B Fin
20/11 Inter de Madrid 1 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
20/11 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Getafe B Fin
20/11 Aravaca 3 - 1 Parla Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Villaverde Boetticher 2 - 2 Alcobendas S Fin
27/11 Parla 1 - 1 Pinto Fin
27/11 Alcobendas CF 0 - 0 Aravaca Fin
27/11 Trival Valderas 0 - 3 Poz. Alarcón Fin
27/11 Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Alcalá Fin
27/11 Leganés B 2 - 6 Móstoles Fin
27/11 San F. Henares 2 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
27/11 Getafe B 3 - 0 Inter de Madrid Fin
27/11 At. Madrid B 2 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
27/11 Rayo B 1 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

04.12.2016
04/12 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 0 Parla Fin
04/12 Alcorcón B 1 - 4 Trival Valderas Fin
04/12 Alcalá 2 - 1 Rayo B Fin
04/12 Pinto 1 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
04/12 Aravaca 2 - 0 At. Madrid B Fin
04/12 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
04/12 Villanueva del Pardillo 1 - 0 Leganés B Fin
04/12 Móstoles 2 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
04/12 Santa Ana 0 - 0 Getafe B Fin
04/12 Alcobendas S 1 - 2 Inter de Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Parla 1 - 2 Alcobendas S Fin
11/12 Alcobendas CF 0 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
11/12 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Aravaca Fin
11/12 Unión Adarve 4 - 2 Alcorcón B Fin
11/12 Leganés B 0 - 2 Alcalá Fin
11/12 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
11/12 At. Madrid B 2 - 1 Pinto Fin
11/12 Rayo B 2 - 2 Poz. Alarcón Fin
11/12 Getafe B 1 - 3 Móstoles Fin
11/12 Inter de Madrid 0 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Rayo B Fin
17/12 Alcalá 2 - 4 San F. Henares Fin
18/12 Parla 1 - 1 Alcobendas CF Fin
18/12 Villaverde Boetticher 2 - 3 At. Madrid B Fin
18/12 Pinto 0 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
18/12 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 1 Leganés B Fin
18/12 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 0 Getafe B Fin
18/12 Móstoles 0 - 0 Inter de Madrid Fin
18/12 Alcobendas S 2 - 2 Santa Ana Fin
18/12 Aravaca 1 - 2 Unión Adarve Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

21.12.2016 - 23.12.2016
21/12 Rayo B 4 - 0 Aravaca Fin
22/12 Leganés B 0 - 3 Alcorcón B Fin
22/12 Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
22/12 Trival Valderas 2 - 3 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
23/12 Unión Adarve 0 - 1 Pinto Fin
23/12 At. Madrid B 4 - 1 Parla Fin
23/12 Getafe B 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
23/12 Alcobendas S 2 - 2 Alcobendas CF Fin
23/12 San F. Henares 2 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
23/12 Santa Ana 0 - 4 Móstoles Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Alcobendas CF 1 - 2 At. Madrid B Fin
08/01 Parla 0 - 3 Trival Valderas Fin
08/01 Villaverde Boetticher 2 - 2 Unión Adarve Fin
08/01 Alcalá 0 - 2 Inter de Madrid Fin
08/01 Aravaca 1 - 1 Leganés B Fin
08/01 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 1 Getafe B Fin
08/01 Villanueva del Pardillo 1 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
08/01 Móstoles 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
08/01 Alcorcón B 1 - 3 San F. Henares Fin
08/01 Pinto 3 - 0 Rayo B Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Villaverde Boetticher 3 - 2 Rayo B Fin
15/01 Parla 0 - 3 Unión Adarve Fin
15/01 Alcalá 1 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
15/01 Alcobendas CF 1 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
15/01 Leganés B 1 - 0 Pinto Fin
15/01 Alcorcón B 0 - 3 Getafe B Fin
15/01 Móstoles 1 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
15/01 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 Inter de Madrid Fin
15/01 Aravaca 1 - 3 San F. Henares Fin
15/01 At. Madrid B 0 - 2 Alcobendas S Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Trival Valderas 3 - 1 At. Madrid B Fin
22/01 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Pinto Fin
22/01 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
22/01 Móstoles 1 - 1 Alcalá Fin
22/01 Getafe B 0 - 2 Aravaca Fin
22/01 Alcobendas S 3 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
22/01 Inter de Madrid 0 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
22/01 Santa Ana 2 - 4 Poz. Alarcón Fin
22/01 Leganés B 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
22/01 Rayo B 2 - 1 Parla Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Alcobendas CF 1 - 0 Rayo B Fin
29/01 Alcorcón B 1 - 2 Santa Ana Fin
29/01 Villaverde Boetticher 3 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
29/01 Parla 0 - 4 Leganés B Fin
29/01 At. Madrid B 3 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
29/01 Alcalá 3 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
29/01 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 Móstoles Fin
29/01 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
29/01 Aravaca 1 - 3 Inter de Madrid Fin
29/01 Pinto 1 - 1 Getafe B Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

05.02.2017 - 01.03.2017
05/02 Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
05/02 San F. Henares 3 - 0 Parla Fin
05/02 Rayo B 3 - 0 At. Madrid B Fin
05/02 Leganés B 1 - 1 Alcobendas CF Fin
05/02 Alcobendas S 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
05/02 Santa Ana 2 - 0 Aravaca Fin
05/02 Getafe B 4 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
05/02 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
05/02 Inter de Madrid 0 - 2 Pinto Fin
01/03 Móstoles 3 - 2 Alcorcón B Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Rayo B Fin
12/02 Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
12/02 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 3 Inter de Madrid Fin
12/02 Alcobendas CF 0 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
12/02 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
12/02 Parla 0 - 3 Getafe B Fin
12/02 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
12/02 Aravaca 0 - 2 Móstoles Fin
12/02 Pinto 2 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
12/02 At. Madrid B 0 - 0 Leganés B Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

19.02.2017
19/02 San F. Henares 2 - 1 At. Madrid B Fin
19/02 Leganés B 4 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
19/02 Rayo B 0 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
19/02 Alcobendas S 2 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
19/02 Alcalá 0 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
19/02 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 1 Aravaca Fin
19/02 Santa Ana 1 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
19/02 Inter de Madrid 1 - 0 Parla Fin
19/02 Getafe B 1 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
19/02 Móstoles 1 - 2 Pinto Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Alcorcón B 0 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
26/02 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 5 Móstoles Fin
26/02 Parla 1 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
26/02 Alcobendas CF 2 - 2 Inter de Madrid Fin
26/02 Trival Valderas 2 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
26/02 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Leganés B Fin
26/02 Aravaca 1 - 1 Alcalá Fin
26/02 Pinto 0 - 2 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
26/02 At. Madrid B 0 - 1 Getafe B Fin
26/02 Rayo B 1 - 2 Alcobendas S Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

05.03.2017
05/03 San F. Henares 1 - 3 Unión Adarve Fin
05/03 Leganés B 2 - 1 Rayo B Fin
05/03 Alcobendas S 1 - 2 Alcorcón B Fin
05/03 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 Aravaca Fin
05/03 Alcalá 1 - 0 Pinto Fin
05/03 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
05/03 Móstoles 1 - 2 Parla Fin
05/03 Santa Ana 2 - 1 Alcobendas CF Fin
05/03 Inter de Madrid 0 - 1 At. Madrid B Fin
05/03 Getafe B 3 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 1 Alcalá Fin
12/03 Parla 0 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
12/03 Alcobendas CF 1 - 3 Móstoles Fin
12/03 Trival Valderas 0 - 3 Inter de Madrid Fin
12/03 Unión Adarve 2 - 2 Getafe B Fin
12/03 Rayo B 2 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
12/03 Leganés B 2 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
12/03 Pinto 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
12/03 At. Madrid B 2 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
12/03 Aravaca 0 - 2 Alcorcón B Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Alcorcón B 0 - 1 Pinto Fin
19/03 San F. Henares 2 - 3 Leganés B Fin
19/03 Alcobendas S 5 - 1 Aravaca Fin
19/03 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
19/03 Alcalá 1 - 0 Parla Fin
19/03 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
19/03 Móstoles 1 - 2 At. Madrid B Fin
19/03 Santa Ana 1 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
19/03 Inter de Madrid 1 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
19/03 Getafe B 0 - 2 Rayo B Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Pinto 1 - 1 Aravaca Fin
26/03 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
26/03 Parla 0 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
26/03 Alcobendas CF 0 - 1 Alcalá Fin
26/03 Trival Valderas 2 - 2 Móstoles Fin
26/03 Leganés B 2 - 0 Getafe B Fin
26/03 San F. Henares 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
26/03 At. Madrid B 1 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
26/03 Rayo B 1 - 0 Inter de Madrid Fin
26/03 Unión Adarve 3 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Alcorcón B 2 - 1 Parla Fin
02/04 Alcalá 0 - 0 At. Madrid B Fin
02/04 Alcobendas S 2 - 0 Pinto Fin
02/04 Aravaca 2 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
02/04 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 1 Alcobendas CF Fin
02/04 Villanueva del Pardillo 1 - 3 Trival Valderas Fin
02/04 Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Leganés B Fin
02/04 Getafe B 0 - 2 San F. Henares Fin
02/04 Móstoles 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
02/04 Santa Ana 1 - 1 Rayo B Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 Leganés B 1 - 2 Santa Ana Fin
08/04 Alcobendas CF 0 - 2 Alcorcón B Fin
08/04 Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Alcalá Fin
09/04 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 5 Pinto Fin
09/04 Parla 0 - 1 Aravaca Fin
09/04 Unión Adarve 3 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
09/04 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Inter de Madrid Fin
09/04 Getafe B 0 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
09/04 At. Madrid B 0 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
09/04 Rayo B 1 - 1 Móstoles Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

12.04.2017 - 13.04.2017
12/04 Alcorcón B 1 - 3 At. Madrid B Fin
12/04 Villanueva del Pardillo 2 - 2 Rayo B Fin
13/04 Pinto 1 - 0 Parla Fin
13/04 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
13/04 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 2 Trival Valderas Fin
13/04 Móstoles 1 - 2 Leganés B Fin
13/04 Aravaca 0 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
13/04 Santa Ana 1 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
13/04 Inter de Madrid 0 - 0 Getafe B Fin
13/04 Alcalá 1 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Parla 0 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
16/04 Alcobendas CF 2 - 0 Pinto Fin
16/04 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
16/04 Unión Adarve 0 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
16/04 Getafe B 4 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
16/04 At. Madrid B 5 - 1 Aravaca Fin
16/04 Inter de Madrid 0 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
16/04 Rayo B 0 - 2 Alcalá Fin
16/04 Leganés B 6 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
16/04 San F. Henares 1 - 3 Móstoles Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Alcorcón B 2 - 4 Unión Adarve Fin
23/04 Alcalá 1 - 2 Leganés B Fin
23/04 Pinto 0 - 3 At. Madrid B Fin
23/04 Villaverde Boetticher 2 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
23/04 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 Rayo B Fin
23/04 Alcobendas S 2 - 0 Parla Fin
23/04 Villanueva del Pardillo 1 - 3 San F. Henares Fin
23/04 Móstoles 2 - 2 Getafe B Fin
23/04 Santa Ana 3 - 2 Inter de Madrid Fin
23/04 Aravaca 3 - 2 Trival Valderas Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Alcobendas CF 3 - 0 Parla Fin
30/04 Trival Valderas 1 - 2 Pinto Fin
30/04 Unión Adarve 2 - 2 Aravaca Fin
30/04 Leganés B 2 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
30/04 Getafe B 4 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
30/04 Inter de Madrid 1 - 1 Móstoles Fin
30/04 Santa Ana 0 - 2 Alcobendas S Fin
30/04 At. Madrid B 3 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
30/04 Rayo B 0 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
30/04 San F. Henares 2 - 1 Alcalá Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Alcobendas CF 0 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
07/05 Parla 1 - 3 At. Madrid B Fin
07/05 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 2 Trival Valderas Fin
07/05 Pinto 0 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
07/05 Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Leganés B Fin
07/05 Alcalá 1 - 2 Getafe B Fin
07/05 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
07/05 Villanueva del Pardillo 1 - 6 Inter de Madrid Fin
07/05 Móstoles 0 - 2 Santa Ana Fin
07/05 Aravaca 0 - 3 Rayo B Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

12.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
12/05 Inter de Madrid 3 - 2 Alcalá Fin
14/05 At. Madrid B 3 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
14/05 Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Parla Fin
14/05 Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
14/05 Rayo B 1 - 1 Pinto Fin
14/05 Leganés B 5 - 0 Aravaca Fin
14/05 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
14/05 Getafe B 2 - 2 Poz. Alarcón Fin
14/05 Alcobendas S 0 - 0 Móstoles Fin
14/05 Santa Ana 3 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94