Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Silla

Temporada 16/17: Silla

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Silla FC 1 - 0 Borriol
2 28/08 Almoradí 1 - 3 Silla FC
3 04/09 Silla FC 0 - 4 Villarreal C
4 11/09 Orihuela 1 - 1 Silla FC
5 14/09 Silla FC 0 - 2 Olimpic
6 18/09 Rayo Ibense 2 - 2 Silla FC
7 Descanso
8 02/10 Novelda 1 - 0 Silla FC
9 08/10 Silla FC 2 - 0 Ontinyent
10 12/10 Castellón 4 - 1 Silla FC
11 16/10 Silla FC 1 - 1 Buñol
12 23/10 Muro CF 1 - 2 Silla FC
13 30/10 Silla FC 0 - 1 Alzira
14 06/11 Torrevieja 1 - 0 Silla FC
15 13/11 Segorbe 2 - 2 Silla FC
16 19/11 Silla FC 0 - 1 Torre Levante
17 27/11 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 2 Silla FC
18 04/12 Silla FC 2 - 0 Almazora
19 08/12 Recambios Colón 2 - 1 Silla FC
20 11/12 Silla FC 1 - 1 Crevillente
21 18/12 Paterna C.F 1 - 1 Silla FC

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
22 21/12 Borriol 4 - 2 Silla FC
23 08/01 Silla FC 3 - 0 Almoradí
24 15/01 Villarreal C 3 - 1 Silla FC
25 22/01 Silla FC 1 - 1 Orihuela
26 29/01 Olimpic 4 - 0 Silla FC
27 05/02 Silla FC 1 - 0 Rayo Ibense
28 Descanso
29 19/02 Silla FC 0 - 1 Novelda
30 26/02 Ontinyent 5 - 0 Silla FC
31 05/03 Silla FC 2 - 1 Castellón
32 08/03 Buñol 3 - 1 Silla FC
33 12/03 Silla FC 3 - 1 Muro CF
34 19/03 Alzira 1 - 0 Silla FC
35 26/03 Silla FC   -   Torrevieja
36 02/04 Silla FC   -   Segorbe
37 09/04 Torre Levante   -   Silla FC
38 16/04 Silla FC   -   Elche Ilicitano
39 23/04 Almazora   -   Silla FC
40 30/04 Silla FC   -   Recambios Colón
41 07/05 Crevillente   -   Silla FC
42 14/05 Silla FC   -   Paterna C.F

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 75 33 21 12 0 60 14
2 Alzira 64 32 18 10 4 50 19
3 Ontinyent 64 32 20 4 8 44 21
4 Villarreal C 63 33 17 12 4 59 34
5 Novelda 62 33 18 8 7 38 18
6 Castellón 59 32 17 8 7 50 27
7 Orihuela 57 33 15 12 6 54 27
8 Torre Levante 56 32 17 5 10 49 36
9 Elche Ilicitano 47 31 13 8 10 39 28
10 Crevillente 46 32 12 10 10 31 30
11 Rayo Ibense 40 33 10 10 13 39 47
12 Recambios Colón 37 32 8 13 11 24 32
13 Silla FC 37 32 10 7 15 36 51
14 Borriol 36 33 9 9 15 33 43
15 Paterna C.F 35 32 8 11 13 28 47
16 Almazora 31 32 6 13 13 29 43
17 Torrevieja 29 32 8 5 19 34 55
18 Buñol 29 31 7 8 16 31 50
19 Almoradí 23 33 5 8 20 28 59
20 Muro CF 22 32 5 7 20 23 45
21 Segorbe 12 33 2 6 25 19 72