Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Orihuela

Temporada 16/17: Orihuela

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Muro CF 0 - 0 Orihuela
2 28/08 Orihuela 3 - 3 Alzira
3 04/09 Torrevieja 0 - 3 Orihuela
4 11/09 Orihuela 1 - 1 Silla FC
5 14/09 Torre Levante 1 - 1 Orihuela
6 18/09 Orihuela 0 - 1 Elche Ilicitano
7 25/09 Almazora 0 - 4 Orihuela
8 02/10 Orihuela 2 - 0 Recambios Colón
9 09/10 Crevillente 1 - 4 Orihuela
10 12/10 Orihuela 2 - 0 Paterna C.F
11 16/10 Borriol 1 - 1 Orihuela
12 23/10 Orihuela 1 - 1 Almoradí
13 30/10 Villarreal C 2 - 2 Orihuela
14 06/11 Orihuela 5 - 0 Segorbe
15 13/11 Orihuela 0 - 1 Olimpic
16 19/11 Rayo Ibense 1 - 0 Orihuela
17 Descanso
18 04/12 Novelda 2 - 1 Orihuela
19 08/12 Orihuela 2 - 1 Ontinyent
20 11/12 Castellón 1 - 0 Orihuela
21 25/01 Orihuela 2 - 0 Buñol

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
22 21/12 Orihuela 3 - 1 Muro CF
23 08/01 Alzira 0 - 0 Orihuela
24 15/01 Orihuela 2 - 1 Torrevieja
25 22/01 Silla FC 1 - 1 Orihuela
26 29/01 Orihuela 1 - 0 Torre Levante
27 05/02 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 0 Orihuela
28 12/02 Orihuela 1 - 1 Almazora
29 19/02 Recambios Colón 0 - 2 Orihuela
30 26/02 Orihuela 2 - 0 Crevillente
31 05/03 Paterna C.F 0 - 0 Orihuela
32 08/03 Orihuela 4 - 2 Borriol
33 12/03 Almoradí 0 - 1 Orihuela
34 19/03 Orihuela 3 - 3 Villarreal C
35 26/03 Segorbe   -   Orihuela
36 02/04 Olimpic   -   Orihuela
37 09/04 Orihuela   -   Rayo Ibense
38 Descanso
39 23/04 Orihuela   -   Novelda
40 30/04 Ontinyent   -   Orihuela
41 07/05 Orihuela   -   Castellón
42 14/05 Buñol   -   Orihuela

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 75 33 21 12 0 60 14
2 Alzira 64 32 18 10 4 50 19
3 Ontinyent 64 32 20 4 8 44 21
4 Villarreal C 63 33 17 12 4 59 34
5 Novelda 62 33 18 8 7 38 18
6 Castellón 59 32 17 8 7 50 27
7 Orihuela 57 33 15 12 6 54 27
8 Torre Levante 56 32 17 5 10 49 36
9 Elche Ilicitano 47 31 13 8 10 39 28
10 Crevillente 46 32 12 10 10 31 30
11 Rayo Ibense 40 33 10 10 13 39 47
12 Recambios Colón 37 32 8 13 11 24 32
13 Silla FC 37 32 10 7 15 36 51
14 Borriol 36 33 9 9 15 33 43
15 Paterna C.F 35 32 8 11 13 28 47
16 Almazora 31 32 6 13 13 29 43
17 Torrevieja 29 32 8 5 19 34 55
18 Buñol 29 31 7 8 16 31 50
19 Almoradí 23 33 5 8 20 28 59
20 Muro CF 22 32 5 7 20 23 45
21 Segorbe 12 33 2 6 25 19 72