Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 6

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Torre Levante 3 - 0 Paterna C.F Fin
20/08 Silla FC 1 - 0 Borriol Fin
20/08 Almazora 1 - 1 Recambios Colón Fin
20/08 Alzira 2 - 2 Villarreal C Fin
21/08 Elche Ilicitano 3 - 1 Crevillente Fin
21/08 Muro CF 0 - 0 Orihuela Fin
21/08 Castellón 4 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fin
21/08 Torrevieja 3 - 2 Almoradí Fin
21/08 Buñol 0 - 2 Olimpic Fin
21/08 Segorbe 0 - 1 Novelda Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Rayo Ibense 2 - 1 Buñol Fin
27/08 Borriol 2 - 3 Torre Levante Fin
27/08 Recambios Colón 1 - 0 Segorbe Fin
28/08 Almoradí 1 - 3 Silla FC Fin
28/08 Crevillente 0 - 0 Almazora Fin
28/08 Paterna C.F 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fin
28/08 Orihuela 3 - 3 Alzira Fin
28/08 Olimpic 2 - 0 Muro CF Fin
28/08 Novelda 0 - 1 Ontinyent Fin
28/08 Villarreal C 3 - 2 Torrevieja Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Torre Levante 2 - 2 Almoradí Fin
03/09 Segorbe 1 - 2 Ontinyent Fin
03/09 Recambios Colón 0 - 2 Crevillente Fin
04/09 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 0 Borriol Fin
04/09 Almazora 3 - 0 Paterna C.F Fin
04/09 Silla FC 0 - 4 Villarreal C Fin
04/09 Muro CF 2 - 3 Rayo Ibense Fin
04/09 Castellón 0 - 1 Novelda Fin
04/09 Torrevieja 0 - 3 Orihuela Fin
04/09 Alzira 0 - 0 Olimpic Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Villarreal C 2 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
10/09 Rayo Ibense 0 - 2 Alzira Fin
10/09 Ontinyent 3 - 0 Castellón Fin
10/09 Olimpic 3 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
11/09 Crevillente 3 - 0 Segorbe Fin
11/09 Paterna C.F 1 - 3 Recambios Colón Fin
11/09 Borriol 0 - 1 Almazora Fin
11/09 Orihuela 1 - 1 Silla FC Fin
11/09 Almoradí 0 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fin
11/09 Novelda 6 - 0 Buñol Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

14.09.2016
14/09 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 2 Villarreal C Fin
14/09 Torrevieja 1 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fin
14/09 Crevillente 3 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
14/09 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Borriol Fin
14/09 Almazora 1 - 0 Almoradí Fin
14/09 Torre Levante 1 - 1 Orihuela Fin
14/09 Buñol 0 - 1 Ontinyent Fin
14/09 Segorbe 1 - 0 Castellón Fin
14/09 Muro CF 1 - 1 Novelda Fin
14/09 Silla FC 0 - 2 Olimpic Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

18.09.2016
18/09 Paterna C.F 1 - 0 Segorbe Fin
18/09 Borriol 0 - 2 Crevillente Fin
18/09 Villarreal C 1 - 1 Almazora Fin
18/09 Rayo Ibense 2 - 2 Silla FC Fin
18/09 Almoradí 1 - 1 Recambios Colón Fin
18/09 Orihuela 0 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fin
18/09 Novelda 2 - 0 Alzira Fin
18/09 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Muro CF Fin
18/09 Castellón 2 - 0 Buñol Fin
18/09 Olimpic 2 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Villarreal C Fin
24/09 Alzira 2 - 1 Ontinyent Fin
25/09 Elche Ilicitano 0 - 0 Olimpic Fin
25/09 Almazora 0 - 4 Orihuela Fin
25/09 Paterna C.F 1 - 1 Borriol Fin
25/09 Segorbe 0 - 2 Buñol Fin
25/09 Crevillente 1 - 2 Almoradí Fin
25/09 Torre Levante 4 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fin
25/09 Torrevieja 1 - 1 Novelda Fin
25/09 Muro CF 0 - 1 Castellón Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Rayo Ibense 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fin
02/10 Borriol 1 - 0 Segorbe Fin
02/10 Villarreal C 1 - 1 Crevillente Fin
02/10 Castellón 0 - 0 Alzira Fin
02/10 Novelda 1 - 0 Silla FC Fin
02/10 Almoradí 1 - 2 Paterna C.F Fin
02/10 Orihuela 2 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
02/10 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
02/10 Buñol 2 - 1 Muro CF Fin
02/10 Olimpic 2 - 0 Almazora Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Silla FC 2 - 0 Ontinyent Fin
08/10 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Olimpic Fin
08/10 Alzira 0 - 0 Buñol Fin
09/10 Crevillente 1 - 4 Orihuela Fin
09/10 Borriol 4 - 1 Almoradí Fin
09/10 Paterna C.F 2 - 2 Villarreal C Fin
09/10 Segorbe 2 - 2 Muro CF Fin
09/10 Almazora 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
09/10 Torre Levante 0 - 2 Novelda Fin
09/10 Torrevieja 0 - 3 Castellón Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Almoradí 1 - 0 Segorbe Fin
12/10 Castellón 4 - 1 Silla FC Fin
12/10 Villarreal C 5 - 2 Borriol Fin
12/10 Ontinyent 0 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
12/10 Muro CF 1 - 5 Alzira Fin
12/10 Novelda 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fin
12/10 Orihuela 2 - 0 Paterna C.F Fin
12/10 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Recambios Colón Fin
12/10 Buñol 2 - 3 Torrevieja Fin
12/10 Olimpic 0 - 0 Crevillente Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Almoradí 0 - 3 Villarreal C Fin
16/10 Almazora 0 - 0 Novelda Fin
16/10 Borriol 1 - 1 Orihuela Fin
16/10 Paterna C.F 1 - 5 Olimpic Fin
16/10 Segorbe 1 - 1 Alzira Fin
16/10 Elche Ilicitano 0 - 1 Ontinyent Fin
16/10 Torre Levante 0 - 1 Castellón Fin
16/10 Silla FC 1 - 1 Buñol Fin
16/10 Crevillente 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
16/10 Torrevieja 1 - 3 Muro CF Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

23.10.2016
23/10 Villarreal C 4 - 0 Segorbe Fin
23/10 Olimpic 1 - 0 Borriol Fin
23/10 Rayo Ibense 0 - 0 Paterna C.F Fin
23/10 Ontinyent 1 - 1 Almazora Fin
23/10 Castellón 2 - 2 Elche Ilicitano Fin
23/10 Buñol 2 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
23/10 Muro CF 1 - 2 Silla FC Fin
23/10 Novelda 2 - 1 Recambios Colón Fin
23/10 Orihuela 1 - 1 Almoradí Fin
23/10 Alzira 2 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Ontinyent Fin
29/10 Torre Levante 1 - 1 Muro CF Fin
29/10 Segorbe 0 - 3 Torrevieja Fin
30/10 Almoradí 1 - 2 Olimpic Fin
30/10 Borriol 1 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
30/10 Elche Ilicitano 4 - 1 Buñol Fin
30/10 Crevillente 0 - 2 Novelda Fin
30/10 Almazora 2 - 2 Castellón Fin
30/10 Silla FC 0 - 1 Alzira Fin
30/10 Villarreal C 2 - 2 Orihuela Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Ontinyent 2 - 0 Crevillente Fin
05/11 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Almoradí Fin
06/11 Orihuela 5 - 0 Segorbe Fin
06/11 Olimpic 0 - 0 Villarreal C Fin
06/11 Novelda 0 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
06/11 Castellón 2 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
06/11 Buñol 2 - 2 Almazora Fin
06/11 Muro CF 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fin
06/11 Torrevieja 1 - 0 Silla FC Fin
06/11 Alzira 2 - 0 Torre Levante Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Torre Levante 3 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
13/11 Elche Ilicitano 0 - 3 Alzira Fin
13/11 Recambios Colón 2 - 1 Buñol Fin
13/11 Almazora 1 - 0 Muro CF Fin
13/11 Borriol 3 - 1 Novelda Fin
13/11 Paterna C.F 0 - 0 Ontinyent Fin
13/11 Segorbe 2 - 2 Silla FC Fin
13/11 Orihuela 0 - 1 Olimpic Fin
13/11 Villarreal C 3 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fin
13/11 Crevillente 1 - 1 Castellón Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Borriol Fin
19/11 Rayo Ibense 1 - 0 Orihuela Fin
19/11 Silla FC 0 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
20/11 Novelda 1 - 0 Almoradí Fin
20/11 Castellón 4 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
20/11 Muro CF 1 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
20/11 Alzira 1 - 2 Almazora Fin
20/11 Torrevieja 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fin
20/11 Olimpic 2 - 0 Segorbe Fin
20/11 Buñol 1 - 2 Crevillente Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Recambios Colón 0 - 4 Alzira Fin
26/11 Olimpic 3 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fin
27/11 Almoradí 0 - 2 Ontinyent Fin
27/11 Borriol 0 - 1 Castellón Fin
27/11 Segorbe 0 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
27/11 Paterna C.F 1 - 0 Buñol Fin
27/11 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 2 Silla FC Fin
27/11 Villarreal C 1 - 0 Novelda Fin
27/11 Crevillente 1 - 0 Muro CF Fin
27/11 Almazora 2 - 2 Torrevieja Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Ontinyent 2 - 0 Villarreal C Fin
03/12 Torre Levante 3 - 2 Elche Ilicitano Fin
03/12 Alzira 0 - 1 Crevillente Fin
04/12 Buñol 1 - 1 Borriol Fin
04/12 Rayo Ibense 2 - 1 Segorbe Fin
04/12 Novelda 2 - 1 Orihuela Fin
04/12 Castellón 2 - 0 Almoradí Fin
04/12 Muro CF 0 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
04/12 Torrevieja 0 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
04/12 Silla FC 2 - 0 Almazora Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

08.12.2016
08/12 Almoradí 1 - 1 Buñol Fin
08/12 Segorbe 2 - 5 Elche Ilicitano Fin
08/12 Olimpic 1 - 1 Novelda Fin
08/12 Villarreal C 0 - 1 Castellón Fin
08/12 Borriol 1 - 0 Muro CF Fin
08/12 Paterna C.F 1 - 2 Alzira Fin
08/12 Crevillente 3 - 2 Torrevieja Fin
08/12 Recambios Colón 2 - 1 Silla FC Fin
08/12 Almazora 1 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
08/12 Orihuela 2 - 1 Ontinyent Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 2 Almazora Fin
11/12 Ontinyent 1 - 2 Olimpic Fin
11/12 Torre Levante 1 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
11/12 Buñol 1 - 3 Villarreal C Fin
11/12 Castellón 1 - 0 Orihuela Fin
11/12 Muro CF 1 - 0 Almoradí Fin
11/12 Alzira 2 - 0 Borriol Fin
11/12 Torrevieja 0 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
11/12 Silla FC 1 - 1 Crevillente Fin
11/12 Novelda 1 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

17.12.2016 - 25.01.2017
17/12 Villarreal C 0 - 1 Muro CF Fin
17/12 Rayo Ibense 0 - 2 Ontinyent Fin
17/12 Almazora 4 - 0 Segorbe Fin
18/12 Borriol 2 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
18/12 Paterna C.F 1 - 1 Silla FC Fin
18/12 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fin
25/01 Olimpic 1 - 1 Castellón Fin
25/01 Crevillente 0 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
25/01 Orihuela 2 - 0 Buñol Fin
25/01 Almoradí 1 - 3 Alzira Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

21.12.2016
21/12 Borriol 4 - 2 Silla FC Fin
21/12 Orihuela 3 - 1 Muro CF Fin
21/12 Villarreal C 0 - 1 Alzira Fin
21/12 Olimpic 2 - 0 Buñol Fin
21/12 Paterna C.F 1 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
21/12 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Castellón Fin
21/12 Novelda 2 - 0 Segorbe Fin
21/12 Recambios Colón 1 - 0 Almazora Fin
21/12 Crevillente 0 - 2 Elche Ilicitano Fin
21/12 Almoradí 1 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Segorbe 0 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
08/01 Torre Levante 3 - 0 Borriol Fin
08/01 Almazora 0 - 2 Crevillente Fin
08/01 Buñol 2 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fin
08/01 Muro CF 1 - 1 Olimpic Fin
08/01 Torrevieja 1 - 2 Villarreal C Fin
08/01 Alzira 0 - 0 Orihuela Fin
08/01 Silla FC 3 - 0 Almoradí Fin
08/01 Ontinyent 0 - 0 Novelda Fin
08/01 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 Rayo Ibense 2 - 1 Muro CF Fin
15/01 Villarreal C 3 - 1 Silla FC Fin
15/01 Paterna C.F 1 - 0 Almazora Fin
15/01 Almoradí 1 - 3 Torre Levante Fin
15/01 Borriol 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fin
15/01 Crevillente 1 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
15/01 Orihuela 2 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
15/01 Olimpic 2 - 2 Alzira Fin
15/01 Novelda 1 - 1 Castellón Fin
15/01 Ontinyent 4 - 1 Segorbe Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
21/01 Alzira 3 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
22/01 Elche Ilicitano 4 - 0 Almoradí Fin
22/01 Almazora 0 - 1 Borriol Fin
22/01 Segorbe 0 - 0 Crevillente Fin
22/01 Recambios Colón 3 - 2 Paterna C.F Fin
22/01 Torre Levante 0 - 2 Villarreal C Fin
22/01 Torrevieja 1 - 3 Olimpic Fin
22/01 Silla FC 1 - 1 Orihuela Fin
22/01 Castellón 1 - 0 Ontinyent Fin
22/01 Buñol 1 - 0 Novelda Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Villarreal C 2 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fin
29/01 Almoradí 4 - 0 Almazora Fin
29/01 Borriol 0 - 3 Recambios Colón Fin
29/01 Paterna C.F 0 - 1 Crevillente Fin
29/01 Rayo Ibense 4 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
29/01 Olimpic 4 - 0 Silla FC Fin
29/01 Orihuela 1 - 0 Torre Levante Fin
29/01 Novelda 2 - 1 Muro CF Fin
29/01 Ontinyent 2 - 0 Buñol Fin
29/01 Castellón 4 - 1 Segorbe Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 0 Orihuela Fin
05/02 Crevillente 0 - 1 Borriol Fin
05/02 Almazora 0 - 1 Villarreal C Fin
05/02 Recambios Colón 0 - 2 Almoradí Fin
05/02 Segorbe 2 - 2 Paterna C.F Fin
05/02 Torre Levante 1 - 3 Olimpic Fin
05/02 Muro CF 1 - 2 Ontinyent Fin
05/02 Buñol 2 - 2 Castellón Fin
05/02 Alzira 0 - 0 Novelda Fin
05/02 Silla FC 1 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Almoradí 0 - 0 Crevillente Fin
12/02 Borriol 1 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
12/02 Rayo Ibense 2 - 4 Torre Levante Fin
12/02 Villarreal C 2 - 2 Recambios Colón Fin
12/02 Novelda 1 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
12/02 Orihuela 1 - 1 Almazora Fin
12/02 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Alzira Fin
12/02 Castellón 2 - 0 Muro CF Fin
12/02 Olimpic 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fin
12/02 Buñol 5 - 2 Segorbe Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
19/02 Torrevieja 0 - 2 Ontinyent Fin
19/02 Almazora 0 - 1 Olimpic Fin
19/02 Segorbe 1 - 0 Borriol Fin
19/02 Recambios Colón 0 - 2 Orihuela Fin
19/02 Paterna C.F 3 - 0 Almoradí Fin
19/02 Silla FC 0 - 1 Novelda Fin
19/02 Crevillente 2 - 2 Villarreal C Fin
19/02 Alzira 2 - 0 Castellón Fin
19/02 Muro CF 0 - 0 Buñol Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Novelda 0 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
26/02 Rayo Ibense 2 - 2 Almazora Fin
26/02 Almoradí 1 - 1 Borriol Fin
26/02 Orihuela 2 - 0 Crevillente Fin
26/02 Ontinyent 5 - 0 Silla FC Fin
26/02 Olimpic 1 - 1 Recambios Colón Fin
26/02 Castellón 1 - 2 Torrevieja Fin
26/02 Buñol 0 - 0 Alzira Fin
26/02 Muro CF 1 - 0 Segorbe Fin
26/02 Villarreal C 1 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Borriol 1 - 1 Villarreal C Fin
04/03 Torre Levante 4 - 2 Ontinyent Fin
04/03 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 0 Novelda Fin
04/03 Alzira 2 - 0 Muro CF Fin
05/03 Torrevieja 2 - 0 Buñol Fin
05/03 Paterna C.F 0 - 0 Orihuela Fin
05/03 Silla FC 2 - 1 Castellón Fin
05/03 Segorbe 1 - 3 Almoradí Fin
05/03 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
05/03 Crevillente 0 - 0 Olimpic Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

08.03.2017
08/03 Villarreal C 1 - 0 Almoradí Fin
08/03 Orihuela 4 - 2 Borriol Fin
08/03 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fin
08/03 Rayo Ibense 1 - 2 Crevillente Fin
08/03 Olimpic 4 - 0 Paterna C.F Fin
08/03 Buñol 3 - 1 Silla FC Fin
08/03 Muro CF 0 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
08/03 Novelda 2 - 1 Almazora Fin
08/03 Alzira 3 - 0 Segorbe Fin
08/03 Castellón 1 - 0 Torre Levante Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 Torre Levante 1 - 0 Buñol Fin
12/03 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 0 Castellón Fin
12/03 Borriol 1 - 1 Olimpic Fin
12/03 Segorbe 0 - 1 Villarreal C Fin
12/03 Almazora 1 - 2 Ontinyent Fin
12/03 Recambios Colón 0 - 2 Novelda Fin
12/03 Paterna C.F 0 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fin
12/03 Torrevieja 0 - 1 Alzira Fin
12/03 Silla FC 3 - 1 Muro CF Fin
12/03 Almoradí 0 - 1 Orihuela Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

16.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
16/03 Buñol 0 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fin
17/03 Castellón 4 - 0 Almazora Fin
19/03 Alzira 1 - 0 Silla FC Fin
19/03 Rayo Ibense 2 - 1 Borriol Fin
19/03 Torrevieja 4 - 1 Segorbe Fin
19/03 Muro CF 1 - 2 Torre Levante Fin
19/03 Orihuela 3 - 3 Villarreal C Fin
19/03 Olimpic 6 - 0 Almoradí Fin
19/03 Novelda 1 - 0 Crevillente Fin
19/03 Ontinyent 0 - 2 Recambios Colón Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 Torre Levante 2 - 3 Alzira Fin
25/03 Recambios Colón 0 - 2 Castellón Fin
26/03 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 0 Muro CF Fin
26/03 Almoradí 1 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
26/03 Segorbe 1 - 1 Orihuela Fin
26/03 Almazora 4 - 1 Buñol Fin
26/03 Paterna C.F 1 - 1 Novelda Fin
26/03 Silla FC 3 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
26/03 Crevillente 2 - 1 Ontinyent Fin
26/03 Villarreal C 3 - 0 Olimpic Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Rayo Ibense 3 - 1 Villarreal C Fin
01/04 Silla FC 5 - 1 Segorbe Fin
02/04 Torrevieja 1 - 0 Torre Levante Fin
02/04 Castellón 0 - 0 Crevillente Fin
02/04 Muro CF 2 - 0 Almazora Fin
02/04 Ontinyent 6 - 0 Paterna C.F Fin
02/04 Alzira 1 - 2 Elche Ilicitano Fin
02/04 Buñol 1 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
02/04 Novelda 0 - 1 Borriol Fin
02/04 Olimpic 0 - 1 Orihuela Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 Torre Levante 0 - 3 Silla FC Fin
08/04 Segorbe 0 - 3 Olimpic Fin
08/04 Almazora 1 - 0 Alzira Fin
08/04 Orihuela 0 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fin
09/04 Almoradí 1 - 1 Novelda Fin
09/04 Recambios Colón 1 - 2 Muro CF Fin
09/04 Borriol 0 - 1 Ontinyent Fin
09/04 Paterna C.F 0 - 0 Castellón Fin
09/04 Crevillente 3 - 1 Buñol Fin
09/04 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

13.04.2017 - 16.04.2017
13/04 Castellón 5 - 1 Borriol Fin
13/04 Silla FC 0 - 3 Elche Ilicitano Fin
13/04 Ontinyent 2 - 1 Almoradí Fin
13/04 Torrevieja 0 - 2 Almazora Fin
13/04 Novelda 3 - 0 Villarreal C Fin
13/04 Muro CF 0 - 0 Crevillente Fin
13/04 Torre Levante 2 - 0 Segorbe Fin
14/04 Rayo Ibense 0 - 2 Olimpic Fin
16/04 Alzira 1 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
16/04 Buñol 3 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
 

Jornada 39ª

22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
22/04 Recambios Colón 3 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
22/04 Almazora 0 - 0 Silla FC Fin
23/04 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
23/04 Almoradí 0 - 4 Castellón Fin
23/04 Villarreal C 2 - 0 Ontinyent Fin
23/04 Paterna C.F 2 - 2 Muro CF Fin
23/04 Borriol 2 - 1 Buñol Fin
23/04 Segorbe 0 - 3 Rayo Ibense Fin
23/04 Orihuela 3 - 0 Novelda Fin
23/04 Crevillente 0 - 2 Alzira Fin
 

Jornada 40ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 Torre Levante 1 - 1 Almazora Fin
30/04 Elche Ilicitano 4 - 1 Segorbe Fin
30/04 Silla FC 3 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
30/04 Ontinyent 0 - 1 Orihuela Fin
30/04 Novelda 0 - 2 Olimpic Fin
30/04 Muro CF 2 - 0 Borriol Fin
30/04 Castellón 3 - 2 Villarreal C Fin
30/04 Torrevieja 1 - 0 Crevillente Fin
30/04 Alzira 0 - 0 Paterna C.F Fin
30/04 Buñol 4 - 0 Almoradí Fin
 

Jornada 41ª

06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
06/05 Crevillente 1 - 0 Silla FC Fin
06/05 Rayo Ibense 1 - 3 Novelda Fin
07/05 Paterna C.F 2 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
07/05 Recambios Colón 2 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
07/05 Borriol 0 - 2 Alzira Fin
07/05 Olimpic 1 - 0 Ontinyent Fin
07/05 Orihuela 1 - 0 Castellón Fin
07/05 Almoradí 0 - 5 Muro CF Fin
07/05 Villarreal C 0 - 1 Buñol Fin
07/05 Almazora 2 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fin
 

Jornada 42ª

11.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
11/05 Muro CF 3 - 0 Villarreal C Fin
13/05 Segorbe 0 - 4 Almazora Fin
13/05 Silla FC 1 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
13/05 Torrevieja 1 - 4 Borriol Fin
13/05 Torre Levante 2 - 2 Crevillente Fin
13/05 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 3 Recambios Colón Fin
13/05 Alzira 2 - 1 Almoradí Fin
14/05 Castellón 1 - 0 Olimpic Fin
14/05 Buñol 1 - 1 Orihuela Fin
14/05 Ontinyent 2 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94