Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Antequera

Temporada 16/17: Antequera

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 28/08 Antequera   -   Rincón
2 04/09 Maracena   -   Antequera
3 11/09 Antequera   -   CF Motril
4 18/09 Dos Hermanas San Andrés   -   Antequera
5 25/09 Antequera   -   River Melilla
6 02/10 Huétor Tájar   -   Antequera
7 09/10 Antequera   -   El Palo
8 12/10 Alhaurín   -   Antequera
9 16/10 Antequera   -   Vélez
10 23/10 Martos   -   Antequera
11 30/10 Antequera   -   Atarfe Industrial
12 06/11 UD San Pedro   -   Antequera
13 13/11 Huetor Vega   -   Antequera
14 20/11 Antequera   -   At. Malagueño
15 27/11 Loja   -   Antequera
16 04/12 Antequera   -   Almería B
17 08/12 Alhaurino   -   Antequera
18 11/12 Antequera   -   Guadix
19 18/12 Torredonjimeno   -   Antequera

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 02/01 Rincón   -   Antequera
21 08/01 Antequera   -   Maracena
22 15/01 CF Motril   -   Antequera
23 22/01 Antequera   -   Dos Hermanas San Andrés
24 29/01 River Melilla   -   Antequera
25 05/02 Antequera   -   Huétor Tájar
26 12/02 El Palo   -   Antequera
27 19/02 Antequera   -   Alhaurín
28 26/02 Vélez   -   Antequera
29 05/03 Antequera   -   Martos
30 12/03 Atarfe Industrial   -   Antequera
31 19/03 Antequera   -   UD San Pedro
32 26/03 Antequera   -   Huetor Vega
33 02/04 At. Malagueño   -   Antequera
34 09/04 Antequera   -   Loja
35 23/04 Almería B   -   Antequera
36 30/04 Antequera   -   Alhaurino
37 07/05 Guadix   -   Antequera
38 14/05 Antequera   -   Torredonjimeno

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94