Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Antequera

Temporada 16/17: Antequera

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 28/08 Antequera   -   Rincón
2 04/09 Maracena   -   Antequera
3 11/09 Antequera   -   CF Motril
4 18/09 Dos Hermanas San Andrés   -   Antequera
5 25/09 Antequera   -   River Melilla
6 02/10 Huétor Tájar   -   Antequera
7 09/10 Antequera   -   El Palo
8 12/10 Alhaurín   -   Antequera
9 16/10 Antequera   -   Vélez
10 23/10 Martos   -   Antequera
11 30/10 Antequera   -   Atarfe Industrial
12 06/11 UD San Pedro   -   Antequera
13 13/11 Huetor Vega   -   Antequera
14 20/11 Antequera   -   At. Malagueño
15 27/11 Loja   -   Antequera
16 04/12 Antequera   -   Almería B
17 08/12 Alhaurino   -   Antequera
18 11/12 Antequera   -   Guadix
19 18/12 Torredonjimeno   -   Antequera

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 02/01 Rincón   -   Antequera
21 08/01 Antequera   -   Maracena
22 15/01 CF Motril   -   Antequera
23 22/01 Antequera   -   Dos Hermanas San Andrés
24 29/01 River Melilla   -   Antequera
25 05/02 Antequera   -   Huétor Tájar
26 12/02 El Palo   -   Antequera
27 19/02 Antequera   -   Alhaurín
28 26/02 Vélez   -   Antequera
29 05/03 Antequera   -   Martos
30 12/03 Atarfe Industrial   -   Antequera
31 19/03 Antequera   -   UD San Pedro
32 26/03 Antequera   -   Huetor Vega
33 02/04 At. Malagueño   -   Antequera
34 09/04 Antequera   -   Loja
35 23/04 Almería B   -   Antequera
36 30/04 Antequera   -   Alhaurino
37 07/05 Guadix   -   Antequera
38 14/05 Antequera   -   Torredonjimeno

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 50 22 14 8 0 35 9
2 Villarreal C 43 23 12 7 4 43 24
3 Novelda 43 23 12 7 4 29 13
4 Ontinyent 43 22 13 4 5 27 12
5 Castellón 42 21 12 6 3 33 15
6 Alzira 41 22 11 8 3 35 17
7 Torre Levante 38 22 11 5 6 35 24
8 Crevillente 36 22 10 6 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 35 22 9 8 5 37 19
10 Elche Ilicitano 32 23 8 8 7 29 24
11 Almazora 29 23 6 11 6 24 25
12 Rayo Ibense 29 23 7 8 8 26 33
13 Paterna C.F 28 23 7 7 9 19 33
14 Silla FC 27 23 7 6 10 28 34
15 Borriol 26 23 7 5 11 24 29
16 Recambios Colón 25 23 5 10 8 13 21
17 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
18 Torrevieja 17 23 4 5 14 24 42
19 Buñol 17 21 4 5 12 20 38
20 Almoradí 12 22 2 6 14 17 39
21 Segorbe 7 23 1 4 18 11 49