Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 5

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Ascó FC 1 - 3 Olot Fin
20/08 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Granollers Fin
20/08 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 3 Peralada Fin
21/08 Castelldefels 2 - 2 Manlleu Fin
21/08 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
21/08 Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 Sabadell B Fin
21/08 Europa 0 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
21/08 Figueres UE 0 - 0 Palamós Fin
21/08 Júpiter 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
21/08 Montañesa 2 - 2 Terrassa Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

28.08.2016
28/08 Terrassa 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
28/08 Olot 4 - 1 Júpiter Fin
28/08 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
28/08 Peralada 2 - 1 Europa Fin
28/08 Manlleu 0 - 2 Ascó FC Fin
28/08 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
28/08 Sant Andreu 3 - 2 Montañesa Fin
28/08 Granollers 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
28/08 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
28/08 Palamós 4 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 0 Olot Fin
03/09 Pobla Mafumet 4 - 2 Sabadell B Fin
04/09 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
04/09 Terrassa 2 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
04/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 3 Palamós Fin
04/09 Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Peralada Fin
04/09 Europa 0 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fin
04/09 Júpiter 3 - 1 Manlleu Fin
04/09 Montañesa 3 - 0 Granollers Fin
04/09 Figueres UE 1 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Palamós 2 - 1 Montañesa Fin
10/09 La Jonquera 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
10/09 Olot 1 - 0 Europa Fin
10/09 Manlleu 0 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
10/09 Peralada 4 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
10/09 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Júpiter Fin
11/09 Granollers 1 - 0 Terrassa Fin
11/09 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
11/09 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
11/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
18/09 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 2 Peralada Fin
18/09 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Júpiter Fin
18/09 Figueres UE 0 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
18/09 Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Olot Fin
18/09 Europa 1 - 1 Manlleu Fin
18/09 Montañesa 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
18/09 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Granollers Fin
18/09 Terrassa 4 - 0 Palamós Fin
18/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Europa Fin
25/09 Granollers 4 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
25/09 Júpiter 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
25/09 Palamós 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
25/09 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Terrassa Fin
25/09 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Montañesa Fin
25/09 Olot 3 - 2 Figueres UE Fin
25/09 Peralada 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
25/09 Vilafranca FC 5 - 3 Pobla Mafumet Fin
25/09 Manlleu 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Sant Andreu 4 - 3 Sabadell B Fin
02/10 Granollers 6 - 2 Palamós Fin
02/10 Montañesa 1 - 1 Peralada Fin
02/10 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Olot Fin
02/10 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
02/10 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
02/10 Figueres UE 1 - 0 Manlleu Fin
02/10 Terrassa 0 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
02/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fin
02/10 Europa 1 - 1 Júpiter Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
08/10 Manlleu 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
08/10 Ascó FC 2 - 2 Figueres UE Fin
08/10 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Europa Fin
08/10 Palamós 0 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
09/10 Vilafranca FC 2 - 1 Montañesa Fin
09/10 Júpiter 2 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fin
09/10 Peralada 1 - 0 Terrassa Fin
09/10 Olot 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
09/10 Sabadell B 0 - 3 Granollers Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Sant Andreu 0 - 2 Peralada Fin
12/10 Montañesa 1 - 2 Olot Fin
12/10 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
12/10 Castelldefels 1 - 2 Europa Fin
12/10 Vilassar Mar 0 - 3 Sanfeliuenc Fin
12/10 Figueres UE 2 - 1 Júpiter Fin
12/10 Palamós 1 - 0 Sabadell B Fin
12/10 Granollers 0 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
12/10 Terrassa 0 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fin
12/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Manlleu Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Vilafranca FC 1 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
16/10 Ascó FC 3 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
16/10 Júpiter 0 - 3 Pobla Mafumet Fin
16/10 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Palamós Fin
16/10 Peralada 5 - 0 Granollers Fin
16/10 Olot 3 - 2 Terrassa Fin
16/10 Manlleu 1 - 1 Montañesa Fin
16/10 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
16/10 Europa 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
16/10 Sabadell B 0 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

23.10.2016
23/10 Granollers 1 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fin
23/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 3 Olot Fin
23/10 Montañesa 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
23/10 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
23/10 Castelldefels 2 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fin
23/10 Palamós 1 - 0 Peralada Fin
23/10 Terrassa 4 - 1 Manlleu Fin
23/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 0 Júpiter Fin
23/10 Figueres UE 1 - 0 Europa Fin
23/10 Sabadell B 1 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Peralada 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
29/10 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
30/10 Vilafranca FC 3 - 2 Palamós Fin
30/10 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Terrassa Fin
30/10 Júpiter 1 - 0 Montañesa Fin
30/10 Europa 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
30/10 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
30/10 Manlleu 2 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
30/10 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
30/10 Olot 2 - 1 Granollers Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
06/11 Granollers 2 - 2 Manlleu Fin
06/11 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
06/11 Montañesa 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
06/11 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
06/11 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Peralada Fin
06/11 Sabadell B 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
06/11 Palamós 0 - 2 Olot Fin
06/11 Terrassa 2 - 0 Júpiter Fin
06/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 1 Europa Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

13.11.2016
13/11 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
13/11 Júpiter 0 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
13/11 Europa 0 - 1 Montañesa Fin
13/11 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
13/11 Ascó FC 3 - 0 Granollers Fin
13/11 Olot 5 - 0 Sabadell B Fin
13/11 Figueres UE 4 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
13/11 Peralada 4 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
13/11 Manlleu 3 - 3 Palamós Fin
13/11 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Terrassa Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

20.11.2016
20/11 Granollers 1 - 0 Júpiter Fin
20/11 Sant Andreu 6 - 2 Sanfeliuenc Fin
20/11 Montañesa 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
20/11 Castelldefels 1 - 3 Pobla Mafumet Fin
20/11 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Olot Fin
20/11 Peralada 2 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fin
20/11 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Manlleu Fin
20/11 Palamós 0 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
20/11 Terrassa 3 - 0 Europa Fin
20/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2016 - 08.12.2016
26/11 Sanfeliuenc 3 - 0 Granollers Fin
27/11 Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
27/11 Ascó FC 2 - 0 Sabadell B Fin
27/11 Júpiter 1 - 3 Palamós Fin
27/11 Europa 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
27/11 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Terrassa Fin
27/11 Olot 1 - 1 Peralada Fin
27/11 Manlleu 1 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
27/11 Figueres UE 0 - 2 Montañesa Fin
08/12 Pobla Mafumet 4 - 3 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

04.12.2016
04/12 Sabadell B 2 - 0 Júpiter Fin
04/12 Granollers 0 - 1 Europa Fin
04/12 Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
04/12 Montañesa 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
04/12 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
04/12 Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Olot Fin
04/12 La Jonquera 0 - 2 Ascó FC Fin
04/12 Peralada 3 - 0 Manlleu Fin
04/12 Palamós 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
04/12 Terrassa 2 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

08.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
08/12 Manlleu 0 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
10/12 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 2 Sabadell B Fin
11/12 Castelldefels 2 - 2 Olot Fin
11/12 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Peralada Fin
11/12 Júpiter 1 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
11/12 Europa 1 - 0 Palamós Fin
11/12 Figueres UE 3 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
11/12 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Terrassa Fin
11/12 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Granollers Fin
11/12 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Montañesa Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Sabadell B 0 - 0 Europa Fin
17/12 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
17/12 Palamós 3 - 5 Vilassar Mar Fin
17/12 Granollers 4 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
18/12 Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
18/12 Peralada 4 - 1 Júpiter Fin
18/12 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
18/12 Olot 1 - 1 Manlleu Fin
18/12 Terrassa 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
18/12 Montañesa 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Peralada 2 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
08/01 Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Júpiter Fin
08/01 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
08/01 Granollers 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
08/01 Palamós 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
08/01 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Europa Fin
08/01 Olot 1 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
08/01 Manlleu 2 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
08/01 Terrassa 4 - 0 Montañesa Fin
08/01 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
15/01 Montañesa 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
15/01 Figueres UE 0 - 0 Sabadell B Fin
15/01 Europa 1 - 0 Peralada Fin
15/01 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Terrassa Fin
15/01 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Palamós Fin
15/01 Ascó FC 3 - 0 Manlleu Fin
15/01 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
15/01 Júpiter 0 - 1 Olot Fin
15/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Granollers Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2017 - 01.03.2017
21/01 Sabadell B 0 - 3 Pobla Mafumet Fin
22/01 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Terrassa Fin
22/01 Granollers 3 - 0 Montañesa Fin
22/01 Palamós 4 - 3 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
22/01 Peralada 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
22/01 Vilafranca FC 1 - 2 Europa Fin
22/01 Manlleu 0 - 0 Júpiter Fin
22/01 Olot 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
22/01 Ascó FC 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
01/03 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fin
28/01 Sanfeliuenc 4 - 0 Manlleu Fin
29/01 Castelldefels 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
29/01 Montañesa 1 - 0 Palamós Fin
29/01 Júpiter 1 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
29/01 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
29/01 Europa 0 - 5 Olot Fin
29/01 Figueres UE 2 - 1 Peralada Fin
29/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 2 Sabadell B Fin
29/01 Terrassa 2 - 1 Granollers Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Ascó FC 3 - 2 Sanfeliuenc Fin
05/02 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Montañesa Fin
05/02 Júpiter 2 - 2 Castelldefels Fin
05/02 Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
05/02 Granollers 3 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
05/02 Palamós 1 - 1 Terrassa Fin
05/02 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
05/02 Olot 3 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fin
05/02 Manlleu 1 - 1 Europa Fin
05/02 Peralada 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2017 - 15.03.2017
11/02 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 1 Júpiter Fin
12/02 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Granollers Fin
12/02 Montañesa 0 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
12/02 Vilassar Mar 2 - 0 Manlleu Fin
12/02 Europa 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
12/02 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fin
12/02 Terrassa 0 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
12/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 5 Peralada Fin
12/02 Figueres UE 1 - 1 Olot Fin
15/03 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Palamós Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
19/02 Palamós 1 - 0 Granollers Fin
19/02 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
19/02 Vilafranca FC 2 - 3 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
19/02 Ascó FC 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
19/02 Júpiter 1 - 2 Europa Fin
19/02 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Terrassa Fin
19/02 Olot 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
19/02 Manlleu 0 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
19/02 Peralada 2 - 0 Montañesa Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Figueres UE 2 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
25/02 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Manlleu Fin
26/02 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Palamós Fin
26/02 Granollers 0 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
26/02 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
26/02 Montañesa 0 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fin
26/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 2 Olot Fin
26/02 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Júpiter Fin
26/02 Europa 0 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
26/02 Terrassa 0 - 1 Peralada Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fin
05/03 Sabadell B 1 - 3 Palamós Fin
05/03 Peralada 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
05/03 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Terrassa Fin
05/03 Ascó FC 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fin
05/03 Júpiter 2 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
05/03 Europa 2 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
05/03 La Jonquera 1 - 2 Granollers Fin
05/03 Olot 2 - 1 Montañesa Fin
05/03 Manlleu 1 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Castelldefels 0 - 3 Sabadell B Fin
12/03 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fin
12/03 Montañesa 1 - 1 Manlleu Fin
12/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
12/03 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Júpiter Fin
12/03 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Europa Fin
12/03 Granollers 0 - 0 Peralada Fin
12/03 Figueres UE 2 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
12/03 Palamós 3 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
12/03 Terrassa 2 - 1 Olot Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
19/03 Vilafranca FC 6 - 0 Granollers Fin
19/03 Ascó FC 0 - 0 Montañesa Fin
19/03 Júpiter 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
19/03 Europa 3 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
19/03 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
19/03 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
19/03 Olot 2 - 3 Sant Andreu Fin
19/03 Peralada 2 - 0 Palamós Fin
19/03 Manlleu 1 - 0 Terrassa Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Castelldefels 2 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
26/03 Sabadell B 0 - 1 Peralada Fin
26/03 Granollers 0 - 1 Olot Fin
26/03 Montañesa 1 - 0 Júpiter Fin
26/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés 3 - 3 Sanfeliuenc Fin
26/03 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Manlleu Fin
26/03 Figueres UE 4 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
26/03 Palamós 3 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fin
26/03 Terrassa 2 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
26/03 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Europa Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
02/04 Vilafranca FC 4 - 0 Sabadell B Fin
02/04 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
02/04 Júpiter 0 - 1 Terrassa Fin
02/04 Europa 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
02/04 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 1 Montañesa Fin
02/04 Figueres UE 0 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
02/04 Peralada 2 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
02/04 Olot 1 - 0 Palamós Fin
02/04 Manlleu 3 - 3 Granollers Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Olot Fin
08/04 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
09/04 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Peralada Fin
09/04 Granollers 1 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
09/04 Montañesa 0 - 1 Europa Fin
09/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés 3 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fin
09/04 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
09/04 Terrassa 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
09/04 Palamós 3 - 1 Manlleu Fin
09/04 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Júpiter Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

13.04.2017 - 14.04.2017
13/04 Ascó FC 2 - 0 Palamós Fin
13/04 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 3 Sant Andreu Fin
13/04 Manlleu 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
13/04 Europa 0 - 2 Terrassa Fin
13/04 Figueres UE 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
14/04 Vilafranca FC 3 - 0 Peralada Fin
14/04 Júpiter 2 - 2 Granollers Fin
14/04 Vilassar Mar 3 - 1 Montañesa Fin
14/04 Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
14/04 Olot 1 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
22/04 Sabadell B 0 - 2 Ascó FC Fin
22/04 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Europa Fin
23/04 Granollers 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
23/04 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fin
23/04 Montañesa 1 - 2 Figueres UE Fin
23/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
23/04 Palamós 1 - 2 Júpiter Fin
23/04 Terrassa 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
23/04 La Jonquera 2 - 1 Manlleu Fin
23/04 Peralada 2 - 1 Olot Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 0 Palamós Fin
30/04 Ascó FC 0 - 2 La Jonquera Fin
30/04 Júpiter 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
30/04 Europa 0 - 0 Granollers Fin
30/04 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
30/04 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Montañesa Fin
30/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
30/04 Figueres UE 0 - 1 Terrassa Fin
30/04 Manlleu 3 - 1 Peralada Fin
30/04 Olot 3 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Vilafranca FC 2 - 0 Manlleu Fin
07/05 Granollers 0 - 3 Vilassar Mar Fin
07/05 Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
07/05 Montañesa 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
07/05 Olot 5 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
07/05 Peralada 3 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
07/05 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Júpiter Fin
07/05 Sabadell B 0 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
07/05 Palamós 0 - 0 Europa Fin
07/05 Terrassa 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Manlleu 4 - 3 Olot Fin
14/05 Ascó FC 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
14/05 Júpiter 1 - 4 Peralada Fin
14/05 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
14/05 Europa 4 - 0 Sabadell B Fin
14/05 Vilassar Mar 2 - 1 Palamós Fin
14/05 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
14/05 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 2 Terrassa Fin
14/05 Castelldefels 3 - 0 Montañesa Fin
14/05 Figueres UE 1 - 2 Granollers Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94