Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Sodupe

Temporada 17/18: Sodupe

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 26/08 Sodupe 1 - 0 Portugalete
2 02/09 Lagun Onak 3 - 1 Sodupe
3 10/09 Santurtzi 2 - 0 Sodupe
4 16/09 Sodupe 3 - 2 Amurrio
5 24/09 Zamudio 2 - 2 Sodupe
6 30/09 Sodupe 0 - 0 Balmaseda
7 07/10 Sestao 2 - 0 Sodupe
8 12/10 Sodupe 3 - 1 C.Durango
9 15/10 Somorrostro 0 - 1 Sodupe
10 21/10 Sodupe 1 - 0 CD Getxo
11 29/10 Anaitasuna FT   -   Sodupe
12 01/11 Sodupe   -   Deusto
13 05/11 Alavés B   -   Sodupe
14 12/11 Sodupe   -   Santutxu
15 19/11 Real Sociedad C   -   Sodupe
16 26/11 Sodupe   -   Club Bermeo
17 03/12 Aurrerá   -   Sodupe
18 17/12 Sodupe   -   Baskonia
19 24/12 Beasain   -   Sodupe

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Portugalete   -   Sodupe
21 14/01 Sodupe   -   Lagun Onak
22 21/01 Sodupe   -   Santurtzi
23 28/01 Amurrio   -   Sodupe
24 04/02 Sodupe   -   Zamudio
25 11/02 Balmaseda   -   Sodupe
26 18/02 Sodupe   -   Sestao
27 25/02 C.Durango   -   Sodupe
28 04/03 Sodupe   -   Somorrostro
29 11/03 CD Getxo   -   Sodupe
30 18/03 Sodupe   -   Anaitasuna FT
31 25/03 Deusto   -   Sodupe
32 29/03 Sodupe   -   Alavés B
33 08/04 Santutxu   -   Sodupe
34 15/04 Sodupe   -   Real Sociedad C
35 22/04 Club Bermeo   -   Sodupe
36 29/04 Sodupe   -   Aurrerá
37 06/05 Baskonia   -   Sodupe
38 13/05 Sodupe   -   Beasain

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Levante B 24 11 7 3 1 17 6
2 La Nucía 22 10 6 4 0 20 8
3 Orihuela 21 10 6 3 1 13 5
4 Eldense 19 10 5 4 1 15 9
5 Olimpic 18 11 4 6 1 11 6
6 Torre Levante 16 11 4 4 3 15 11
7 Castellón 16 10 4 4 2 13 9
8 Alzira 15 10 4 3 3 12 13
9 CD Roda 14 10 3 5 2 8 7
10 Paiporta CF 14 11 3 5 3 14 15
11 Buñol 13 11 3 4 4 9 11
12 Crevillente 12 11 2 6 3 14 15
13 Villarreal C 12 10 3 3 4 8 12
14 Silla FC 11 11 2 5 4 12 13
15 Almazora 10 11 2 4 5 7 19
16 Novelda 9 10 1 6 3 9 11
17 Elche Ilicitano 8 11 1 5 5 10 13
18 Borriol 8 10 1 5 4 7 10
19 Rayo Ibense 8 10 2 2 6 7 12
20 Paterna C.F 8 11 1 5 5 10 18
21 Recambios Colón 7 10 1 4 5 9 17