Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Santutxu

Temporada 16/17: Santutxu

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 28/08 Alavés B 4 - 0 Santutxu
2 04/09 Santutxu 0 - 1 Club Bermeo
3 10/09 Zalla 0 - 0 Santutxu
4 18/09 Santutxu 0 - 2 Portugalete
5 25/09 Pasaia KE 0 - 2 Santutxu
6 01/10 Santutxu 1 - 2 Deusto
7 07/10 Baskonia 2 - 1 Santutxu
8 12/10 Santutxu 2 - 2 Beasain
9 16/10 Santutxu 0 - 1 Aurrerá Ondarroa
10 22/10 CD Vitoria 1 - 1 Santutxu
11 30/10 Santutxu 0 - 2 C.Durango
12 05/11 Balmaseda 1 - 1 Santutxu
13 13/11 Santutxu 3 - 0 Lagun Onak
14 20/11 Santurtzi 0 - 0 Santutxu
15 27/11 Santutxu 0 - 0 Tolosa
16 03/12 Sodupe 2 - 0 Santutxu
17 11/12 Santutxu 2 - 2 Real Sociedad C
18 17/12 Amurrio 0 - 1 Santutxu
19 31/12 Santutxu 4 - 2 CD Getxo

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Santutxu 0 - 1 Alavés B
21 14/01 Club Bermeo 2 - 0 Santutxu
22 22/01 Santutxu   -   Zalla
23 29/01 Portugalete   -   Santutxu
24 05/02 Santutxu   -   Pasaia KE
25 12/02 Deusto   -   Santutxu
26 19/02 Santutxu   -   Baskonia
27 26/02 Beasain   -   Santutxu
28 05/03 Aurrerá Ondarroa   -   Santutxu
29 12/03 Santutxu   -   CD Vitoria
30 19/03 C.Durango   -   Santutxu
31 26/03 Santutxu   -   Balmaseda
32 02/04 Lagun Onak   -   Santutxu
33 09/04 Santutxu   -   Santurtzi
34 13/04 Tolosa   -   Santutxu
35 23/04 Santutxu   -   Sodupe
36 30/04 Real Sociedad C   -   Santutxu
37 07/05 Santutxu   -   Amurrio
38 14/05 CD Getxo   -   Santutxu

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 50 22 14 8 0 35 9
2 Alzira 44 23 12 8 3 38 17
3 Villarreal C 43 23 12 7 4 43 24
4 Novelda 43 23 12 7 4 29 13
5 Ontinyent 43 22 13 4 5 27 12
6 Castellón 42 21 12 6 3 33 15
7 Torre Levante 38 22 11 5 6 35 24
8 Crevillente 36 22 10 6 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 35 22 9 8 5 37 19
10 Elche Ilicitano 32 23 8 8 7 29 24
11 Almazora 29 23 6 11 6 24 25
12 Rayo Ibense 29 24 7 8 9 26 36
13 Paterna C.F 28 23 7 7 9 19 33
14 Silla FC 27 23 7 6 10 28 34
15 Borriol 26 23 7 5 11 24 29
16 Recambios Colón 25 23 5 10 8 13 21
17 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
18 Torrevieja 17 23 4 5 14 24 42
19 Buñol 17 21 4 5 12 20 38
20 Almoradí 12 22 2 6 14 17 39
21 Segorbe 7 23 1 4 18 11 49