Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Bermeo

Temporada 16/17: Bermeo

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 27/08 Club Bermeo 1 - 1 Baskonia
2 04/09 Santutxu 0 - 1 Club Bermeo
3 10/09 Club Bermeo 1 - 0 Aurrerá Ondarroa
4 18/09 CD Vitoria 0 - 0 Club Bermeo
5 25/09 Club Bermeo 1 - 0 C.Durango
6 01/10 Balmaseda 1 - 0 Club Bermeo
7 08/10 Club Bermeo 1 - 1 Lagun Onak
8 12/10 Santurtzi 2 - 1 Club Bermeo
9 15/10 Club Bermeo 1 - 1 Tolosa
10 23/10 Sodupe 1 - 1 Club Bermeo
11 29/10 Club Bermeo 2 - 1 Real Sociedad C
12 05/11 Amurrio 1 - 1 Club Bermeo
13 12/11 Club Bermeo 1 - 1 CD Getxo
14 19/11 Alavés B 1 - 1 Club Bermeo
15 26/11 Beasain 2 - 3 Club Bermeo
16 03/12 Club Bermeo 6 - 1 Zalla
17 11/12 Portugalete 0 - 0 Club Bermeo
18 17/12 Club Bermeo 3 - 1 Pasaia KE
19 31/12 Deusto 5 - 2 Club Bermeo

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Baskonia 3 - 3 Club Bermeo
21 14/01 Club Bermeo 2 - 0 Santutxu
22 21/01 Aurrerá Ondarroa 0 - 1 Club Bermeo
23 28/01 Club Bermeo 2 - 0 CD Vitoria
24 04/02 C.Durango 0 - 0 Club Bermeo
25 11/02 Club Bermeo 3 - 0 Balmaseda
26 18/02 Lagun Onak 2 - 0 Club Bermeo
27 25/02 Club Bermeo 1 - 1 Santurtzi
28 05/03 Tolosa 1 - 1 Club Bermeo
29 11/03 Club Bermeo 1 - 2 Sodupe
30 18/03 Real Sociedad C 2 - 0 Club Bermeo
31 26/03 Club Bermeo   -   Amurrio
32 02/04 CD Getxo   -   Club Bermeo
33 09/04 Club Bermeo   -   Alavés B
34 13/04 Club Bermeo   -   Beasain
35 23/04 Zalla   -   Club Bermeo
36 30/04 Club Bermeo   -   Portugalete
37 07/05 Pasaia KE   -   Club Bermeo
38 14/05 Club Bermeo   -   Deusto

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 75 33 21 12 0 60 14
2 Alzira 64 32 18 10 4 50 19
3 Ontinyent 64 32 20 4 8 44 21
4 Villarreal C 63 33 17 12 4 59 34
5 Novelda 62 33 18 8 7 38 18
6 Castellón 59 32 17 8 7 50 27
7 Orihuela 57 33 15 12 6 54 27
8 Torre Levante 56 32 17 5 10 49 36
9 Elche Ilicitano 47 31 13 8 10 39 28
10 Crevillente 46 32 12 10 10 31 30
11 Rayo Ibense 40 33 10 10 13 39 47
12 Recambios Colón 37 32 8 13 11 24 32
13 Silla FC 37 32 10 7 15 36 51
14 Borriol 36 33 9 9 15 33 43
15 Paterna C.F 35 32 8 11 13 28 47
16 Almazora 31 32 6 13 13 29 43
17 Torrevieja 29 32 8 5 19 34 55
18 Buñol 29 31 7 8 16 31 50
19 Almoradí 23 33 5 8 20 28 59
20 Muro CF 22 32 5 7 20 23 45
21 Segorbe 12 33 2 6 25 19 72