Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Bermeo

Temporada 17/18: Bermeo

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 27/08 Sestao 0 - 0 Club Bermeo
2 02/09 Club Bermeo 0 - 0 C.Durango
3 09/09 Somorrostro 2 - 0 Club Bermeo
4 16/09 Club Bermeo 1 - 1 CD Getxo
5 23/09 Anaitasuna FT 0 - 0 Club Bermeo
6 30/09 Club Bermeo 1 - 0 Deusto
7 08/10 Alavés B 2 - 0 Club Bermeo
8 12/10 Club Bermeo 2 - 1 Santutxu
9 15/10 Real Sociedad C 1 - 0 Club Bermeo
10 22/10 Club Bermeo   -   Santurtzi
11 29/10 Club Bermeo   -   Aurrerá
12 01/11 Baskonia   -   Club Bermeo
13 05/11 Club Bermeo   -   Beasain
14 12/11 Portugalete   -   Club Bermeo
15 19/11 Club Bermeo   -   Lagun Onak
16 26/11 Sodupe   -   Club Bermeo
17 03/12 Club Bermeo   -   Amurrio
18 17/12 Zamudio   -   Club Bermeo
19 24/12 Club Bermeo   -   Balmaseda

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Club Bermeo   -   Sestao
21 14/01 C.Durango   -   Club Bermeo
22 21/01 Club Bermeo   -   Somorrostro
23 28/01 CD Getxo   -   Club Bermeo
24 04/02 Club Bermeo   -   Anaitasuna FT
25 11/02 Deusto   -   Club Bermeo
26 18/02 Club Bermeo   -   Alavés B
27 25/02 Santutxu   -   Club Bermeo
28 04/03 Club Bermeo   -   Real Sociedad C
29 11/03 Santurtzi   -   Club Bermeo
30 18/03 Aurrerá   -   Club Bermeo
31 25/03 Club Bermeo   -   Baskonia
32 29/03 Beasain   -   Club Bermeo
33 08/04 Club Bermeo   -   Portugalete
34 15/04 Lagun Onak   -   Club Bermeo
35 22/04 Club Bermeo   -   Sodupe
36 29/04 Amurrio   -   Club Bermeo
37 06/05 Club Bermeo   -   Zamudio
38 13/05 Balmaseda   -   Club Bermeo

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Levante B 21 10 6 3 1 16 6
2 La Nucía 19 9 5 4 0 18 7
3 Orihuela 18 9 5 3 1 11 4
4 Eldense 18 9 5 3 1 15 9
5 Olimpic 17 10 4 5 1 10 5
6 Castellón 16 9 4 4 1 13 8
7 Torre Levante 15 10 4 3 3 15 11
8 Alzira 15 10 4 3 3 12 13
9 CD Roda 13 9 3 4 2 7 6
10 Buñol 13 10 3 4 3 8 9
11 Crevillente 11 10 2 5 3 13 14
12 Paiporta CF 11 10 2 5 3 13 15
13 Villarreal C 11 9 3 2 4 7 11
14 Silla FC 10 10 2 4 4 11 12
15 Elche Ilicitano 8 10 1 5 4 9 11
16 Novelda 8 9 1 5 3 8 10
17 Borriol 8 9 1 5 3 6 8
18 Rayo Ibense 8 9 2 2 5 7 11
19 Recambios Colón 7 9 1 4 4 7 14
20 Almazora 7 10 1 4 5 5 18
21 Paterna C.F 5 10 0 5 5 7 16