Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Baskonia

Temporada 16/17: Baskonia

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 27/08 Club Bermeo 1 - 1 Baskonia
2 03/09 Baskonia 2 - 0 Zalla
3 11/09 Portugalete 0 - 0 Baskonia
4 17/09 Baskonia 1 - 1 Pasaia KE
5 24/09 Deusto 0 - 0 Baskonia
6 01/10 Baskonia 0 - 1 Beasain
7 07/10 Baskonia 2 - 1 Santutxu
8 12/10 Aurrerá Ondarroa 0 - 0 Baskonia
9 15/10 Baskonia 0 - 3 CD Vitoria
10 22/10 C.Durango 2 - 1 Baskonia
11 29/10 Baskonia 1 - 2 Balmaseda
12 06/11 Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Baskonia
13 13/11 Baskonia 2 - 1 Santurtzi
14 19/11 Tolosa 2 - 1 Baskonia
15 27/11 Baskonia 3 - 1 Sodupe
16 03/12 Real Sociedad C 2 - 2 Baskonia
17 08/12 Baskonia 0 - 0 Amurrio
18 17/12 CD Getxo 0 - 2 Baskonia
19 31/12 Baskonia 0 - 2 Alavés B

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Baskonia 3 - 3 Club Bermeo
21 14/01 Zalla 1 - 2 Baskonia
22 22/01 Baskonia   -   Portugalete
23 29/01 Pasaia KE   -   Baskonia
24 05/02 Baskonia   -   Deusto
25 12/02 Beasain   -   Baskonia
26 19/02 Santutxu   -   Baskonia
27 26/02 Baskonia   -   Aurrerá Ondarroa
28 05/03 CD Vitoria   -   Baskonia
29 12/03 Baskonia   -   C.Durango
30 19/03 Balmaseda   -   Baskonia
31 26/03 Baskonia   -   Lagun Onak
32 02/04 Santurtzi   -   Baskonia
33 09/04 Baskonia   -   Tolosa
34 13/04 Sodupe   -   Baskonia
35 23/04 Baskonia   -   Real Sociedad C
36 30/04 Amurrio   -   Baskonia
37 07/05 Baskonia   -   CD Getxo
38 14/05 Alavés B   -   Baskonia

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 50 22 14 8 0 35 9
2 Villarreal C 43 23 12 7 4 43 24
3 Novelda 43 23 12 7 4 29 13
4 Ontinyent 43 22 13 4 5 27 12
5 Castellón 42 21 12 6 3 33 15
6 Alzira 41 22 11 8 3 35 17
7 Torre Levante 38 22 11 5 6 35 24
8 Crevillente 36 22 10 6 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 35 22 9 8 5 37 19
10 Elche Ilicitano 32 23 8 8 7 29 24
11 Almazora 29 23 6 11 6 24 25
12 Rayo Ibense 29 23 7 8 8 26 33
13 Paterna C.F 28 23 7 7 9 19 33
14 Silla FC 27 23 7 6 10 28 34
15 Borriol 26 23 7 5 11 24 29
16 Recambios Colón 25 23 5 10 8 13 21
17 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
18 Torrevieja 17 23 4 5 14 24 42
19 Buñol 17 21 4 5 12 20 38
20 Almoradí 12 22 2 6 14 17 39
21 Segorbe 7 23 1 4 18 11 49