Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Baskonia

Temporada 16/17: Baskonia

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 27/08 Club Bermeo 1 - 1 Baskonia
2 03/09 Baskonia 2 - 0 Zalla
3 11/09 Portugalete 0 - 0 Baskonia
4 17/09 Baskonia 1 - 1 Pasaia KE
5 24/09 Deusto 0 - 0 Baskonia
6 01/10 Baskonia 0 - 1 Beasain
7 07/10 Baskonia 2 - 1 Santutxu
8 12/10 Aurrerá Ondarroa 0 - 0 Baskonia
9 15/10 Baskonia 0 - 3 CD Vitoria
10 22/10 C.Durango 2 - 1 Baskonia
11 29/10 Baskonia 1 - 2 Balmaseda
12 06/11 Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Baskonia
13 13/11 Baskonia 2 - 1 Santurtzi
14 19/11 Tolosa 2 - 1 Baskonia
15 27/11 Baskonia 3 - 1 Sodupe
16 03/12 Real Sociedad C 2 - 2 Baskonia
17 08/12 Baskonia 0 - 0 Amurrio
18 17/12 CD Getxo 0 - 2 Baskonia
19 31/12 Baskonia 0 - 2 Alavés B

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Baskonia 3 - 3 Club Bermeo
21 14/01 Zalla 1 - 2 Baskonia
22 22/01 Baskonia 4 - 3 Portugalete
23 28/01 Pasaia KE 1 - 2 Baskonia
24 04/02 Baskonia 3 - 1 Deusto
25 11/02 Beasain 4 - 0 Baskonia
26 19/02 Santutxu 3 - 1 Baskonia
27 25/02 Baskonia 4 - 0 Aurrerá Ondarroa
28 05/03 CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Baskonia
29 11/03 Baskonia 2 - 2 C.Durango
30 17/03 Balmaseda 1 - 1 Baskonia
31 26/03 Baskonia 2 - 2 Lagun Onak
32 02/04 Santurtzi 1 - 0 Baskonia
33 08/04 Baskonia 1 - 2 Tolosa
34 13/04 Sodupe 3 - 1 Baskonia
35 23/04 Baskonia 3 - 1 Real Sociedad C
36 29/04 Amurrio 1 - 2 Baskonia
37 06/05 Baskonia 1 - 2 CD Getxo
38 13/05 Alavés B 4 - 0 Baskonia

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94