Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Balmaseda

Temporada 16/17: Balmaseda

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 27/08 Sodupe 3 - 1 Balmaseda
2 03/09 Balmaseda 1 - 0 Real Sociedad C
3 11/09 Amurrio 1 - 1 Balmaseda
4 17/09 Balmaseda 2 - 0 CD Getxo
5 24/09 Alavés B 1 - 0 Balmaseda
6 01/10 Balmaseda 1 - 0 Club Bermeo
7 08/10 Zalla 1 - 1 Balmaseda
8 12/10 Balmaseda 1 - 1 Portugalete
9 15/10 Pasaia KE 1 - 0 Balmaseda
10 22/10 Balmaseda 3 - 2 Deusto
11 29/10 Baskonia 1 - 2 Balmaseda
12 05/11 Balmaseda 1 - 1 Santutxu
13 13/11 Aurrerá Ondarroa 0 - 0 Balmaseda
14 19/11 Balmaseda 1 - 2 CD Vitoria
15 26/11 C.Durango 1 - 0 Balmaseda
16 03/12 Balmaseda 0 - 1 Beasain
17 08/12 Balmaseda 1 - 0 Lagun Onak
18 18/12 Santurtzi 2 - 1 Balmaseda
19 30/12 Balmaseda 1 - 0 Tolosa

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Balmaseda 2 - 2 Sodupe
21 15/01 Real Sociedad C 1 - 1 Balmaseda
22 22/01 Balmaseda   -   Amurrio
23 29/01 CD Getxo   -   Balmaseda
24 05/02 Balmaseda   -   Alavés B
25 12/02 Club Bermeo   -   Balmaseda
26 19/02 Balmaseda   -   Zalla
27 26/02 Portugalete   -   Balmaseda
28 05/03 Balmaseda   -   Pasaia KE
29 12/03 Deusto   -   Balmaseda
30 19/03 Balmaseda   -   Baskonia
31 26/03 Santutxu   -   Balmaseda
32 02/04 Balmaseda   -   Aurrerá Ondarroa
33 09/04 CD Vitoria   -   Balmaseda
34 13/04 Balmaseda   -   C.Durango
35 23/04 Beasain   -   Balmaseda
36 30/04 Lagun Onak   -   Balmaseda
37 07/05 Balmaseda   -   Santurtzi
38 14/05 Tolosa   -   Balmaseda

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 50 22 14 8 0 35 9
2 Villarreal C 43 23 12 7 4 43 24
3 Novelda 43 23 12 7 4 29 13
4 Ontinyent 43 22 13 4 5 27 12
5 Castellón 42 21 12 6 3 33 15
6 Alzira 41 22 11 8 3 35 17
7 Torre Levante 38 22 11 5 6 35 24
8 Crevillente 36 22 10 6 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 35 22 9 8 5 37 19
10 Elche Ilicitano 32 23 8 8 7 29 24
11 Almazora 29 23 6 11 6 24 25
12 Rayo Ibense 29 23 7 8 8 26 33
13 Paterna C.F 28 23 7 7 9 19 33
14 Silla FC 27 23 7 6 10 28 34
15 Borriol 26 23 7 5 11 24 29
16 Recambios Colón 25 23 5 10 8 13 21
17 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
18 Torrevieja 17 23 4 5 14 24 42
19 Buñol 17 21 4 5 12 20 38
20 Almoradí 12 22 2 6 14 17 39
21 Segorbe 7 23 1 4 18 11 49