Calendario de liga 2015-2016: Roces

Temporada 15/16: Roces

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 22/08 Caudal 2 - 0 TSK Roces
2 29/08 TSK Roces 0 - 2 Unión Ceares
3 06/09 Llanes 1 - 0 TSK Roces
4 13/09 TSK Roces 0 - 2 Colunga
5 20/09 Praviano 2 - 0 TSK Roces
6 27/09 TSK Roces 1 - 1 CD Tineo
7 04/10 Langreo 0 - 0 TSK Roces
8 11/10 TSK Roces 2 - 0 Atlético Lugonés
9 18/10 Condal 1 - 1 TSK Roces
10 24/10 TSK Roces 1 - 0 Urraca C.F
11 02/11 Marino 3 - 0 TSK Roces
12 08/11 TSK Roces 0 - 2 Astur C.F
13 15/11 Gijón Industrial 1 - 1 TSK Roces
14 22/11 TSK Roces 0 - 1 Covadonga
15 28/11 TSK Roces 1 - 1 Oviedo B
16 06/12 Mosconia 0 - 0 TSK Roces
17 13/12 TSK Roces 0 - 0 Tuilla
18 20/12 Real Avilés 1 - 0 TSK Roces
19 02/01 TSK Roces 0 - 1 Club Siero
 

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 09/01 TSK Roces 0 - 4 Caudal
21 17/01 Unión Ceares 1 - 1 TSK Roces
22 23/01 TSK Roces 2 - 3 Llanes
23 31/01 Colunga 1 - 1 TSK Roces
24 06/02 TSK Roces 0 - 2 Praviano
25 09/03 CD Tineo 1 - 0 TSK Roces
26 20/02 TSK Roces 0 - 2 Langreo
27 28/02 Atlético Lugonés 0 - 1 TSK Roces
28 05/03 TSK Roces 0 - 2 Condal
29 13/03 Urraca C.F 1 - 1 TSK Roces
30 20/03 TSK Roces 0 - 2 Marino
31 23/03 Astur C.F 1 - 2 TSK Roces
32 03/04 TSK Roces 1 - 2 Gijón Industrial
33 10/04 Covadonga 1 - 0 TSK Roces
34 17/04 Oviedo B 4 - 0 TSK Roces
35 24/04 TSK Roces 0 - 1 Mosconia
36 01/05 Tuilla 3 - 1 TSK Roces
37 07/05 TSK Roces 1 - 7 Real Avilés
38 15/05 Club Siero 3 - 1 TSK Roces

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 50 22 14 8 0 35 9
2 Alzira 44 23 12 8 3 38 17
3 Villarreal C 43 23 12 7 4 43 24
4 Novelda 43 23 12 7 4 29 13
5 Ontinyent 43 22 13 4 5 27 12
6 Castellón 42 21 12 6 3 33 15
7 Torre Levante 38 22 11 5 6 35 24
8 Crevillente 36 22 10 6 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 35 22 9 8 5 37 19
10 Elche Ilicitano 32 23 8 8 7 29 24
11 Almazora 29 23 6 11 6 24 25
12 Rayo Ibense 29 24 7 8 9 26 36
13 Paterna C.F 28 23 7 7 9 19 33
14 Silla FC 27 23 7 6 10 28 34
15 Borriol 26 23 7 5 11 24 29
16 Recambios Colón 25 23 5 10 8 13 21
17 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
18 Torrevieja 17 23 4 5 14 24 42
19 Buñol 17 21 4 5 12 20 38
20 Almoradí 12 22 2 6 14 17 39
21 Segorbe 7 23 1 4 18 11 49