Calendario de liga 2015-2016: Roces

Temporada 15/16: Roces

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 22/08 Caudal 2 - 0 TSK Roces
2 29/08 TSK Roces 0 - 2 Unión Ceares
3 06/09 Llanes 1 - 0 TSK Roces
4 13/09 TSK Roces 0 - 2 Colunga
5 20/09 Praviano 2 - 0 TSK Roces
6 27/09 TSK Roces 1 - 1 CD Tineo
7 04/10 Langreo 0 - 0 TSK Roces
8 11/10 TSK Roces 2 - 0 Atlético Lugonés
9 18/10 Condal 1 - 1 TSK Roces
10 24/10 TSK Roces 1 - 0 Urraca C.F
11 02/11 Marino 3 - 0 TSK Roces
12 08/11 TSK Roces 0 - 2 Astur C.F
13 15/11 Gijón Industrial 1 - 1 TSK Roces
14 22/11 TSK Roces 0 - 1 Covadonga
15 28/11 TSK Roces 1 - 1 Oviedo B
16 06/12 Mosconia 0 - 0 TSK Roces
17 13/12 TSK Roces 0 - 0 Tuilla
18 20/12 Real Avilés 1 - 0 TSK Roces
19 02/01 TSK Roces 0 - 1 Club Siero
 

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 09/01 TSK Roces 0 - 4 Caudal
21 17/01 Unión Ceares 1 - 1 TSK Roces
22 23/01 TSK Roces 2 - 3 Llanes
23 31/01 Colunga 1 - 1 TSK Roces
24 06/02 TSK Roces 0 - 2 Praviano
25 09/03 CD Tineo 1 - 0 TSK Roces
26 20/02 TSK Roces 0 - 2 Langreo
27 28/02 Atlético Lugonés 0 - 1 TSK Roces
28 05/03 TSK Roces 0 - 2 Condal
29 13/03 Urraca C.F 1 - 1 TSK Roces
30 20/03 TSK Roces 0 - 2 Marino
31 23/03 Astur C.F 1 - 2 TSK Roces
32 03/04 TSK Roces 1 - 2 Gijón Industrial
33 10/04 Covadonga 1 - 0 TSK Roces
34 17/04 Oviedo B 4 - 0 TSK Roces
35 24/04 TSK Roces 0 - 1 Mosconia
36 01/05 Tuilla 3 - 1 TSK Roces
37 07/05 TSK Roces 1 - 7 Real Avilés
38 15/05 Club Siero 3 - 1 TSK Roces

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94