Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Lenense

Temporada 16/17: Lenense

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Real Avilés 4 - 0 SD Lenense
2 28/08 SD Lenense 0 - 4 Oviedo B
3 04/09 Covadonga 1 - 1 SD Lenense
4 10/09 SD Lenense 1 - 1 Llanes
5 18/09 Sporting B 2 - 0 SD Lenense
6 25/09 SD Lenense 3 - 0 L´Entregu C.F
7 02/10 Tuilla 3 - 0 SD Lenense
8 09/10 SD Lenense 2 - 4 Unión Ceares
9 16/10 Condal 5 - 1 SD Lenense
10 23/10 SD Lenense 0 - 0 Urraca C.F
11 30/10 Colunga 0 - 1 SD Lenense
12 02/11 SD Lenense 3 - 4 Marino
13 06/11 SD Lenense 1 - 1 Llanera
14 13/11 Praviano 2 - 1 SD Lenense
15 20/11 SD Lenense 2 - 2 CD Tineo
16 27/11 Mosconia 1 - 1 SD Lenense
17 04/12 SD Lenense 2 - 4 Langreo
18 11/12 Atlético Lugonés 1 - 1 SD Lenense
19 18/12 SD Lenense 1 - 2 Club Siero

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 SD Lenense 5 - 7 Real Avilés
21 15/01 Oviedo B 3 - 0 SD Lenense
22 22/01 SD Lenense 0 - 2 Covadonga
23 29/01 Llanes 0 - 1 SD Lenense
24 05/02 SD Lenense 2 - 3 Sporting B
25 11/02 L´Entregu C.F 2 - 0 SD Lenense
26 19/02 SD Lenense 1 - 3 Tuilla
27 25/02 Unión Ceares 2 - 2 SD Lenense
28 05/03 SD Lenense 1 - 1 Condal
29 12/03 Urraca C.F 2 - 1 SD Lenense
30 18/03 SD Lenense 3 - 2 Colunga
31 26/03 Marino 3 - 1 SD Lenense
32 02/04 Llanera 1 - 2 SD Lenense
33 09/04 SD Lenense 4 - 1 Praviano
34 16/04 CD Tineo 1 - 0 SD Lenense
35 23/04 SD Lenense 2 - 3 Mosconia
36 30/04 Langreo 3 - 0 SD Lenense
37 07/05 SD Lenense 1 - 3 Atlético Lugonés
38 14/05 Club Siero 1 - 3 SD Lenense

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Levante B 24 11 7 3 1 17 6
2 La Nucía 22 10 6 4 0 20 8
3 Orihuela 21 10 6 3 1 13 5
4 Eldense 19 10 5 4 1 15 9
5 Olimpic 18 11 4 6 1 11 6
6 Torre Levante 16 11 4 4 3 15 11
7 Castellón 16 10 4 4 2 13 9
8 Alzira 15 10 4 3 3 12 13
9 CD Roda 14 10 3 5 2 8 7
10 Paiporta CF 14 11 3 5 3 14 15
11 Buñol 13 11 3 4 4 9 11
12 Crevillente 12 11 2 6 3 14 15
13 Villarreal C 12 10 3 3 4 8 12
14 Silla FC 11 11 2 5 4 12 13
15 Almazora 10 11 2 4 5 7 19
16 Novelda 9 10 1 6 3 9 11
17 Elche Ilicitano 8 11 1 5 5 10 13
18 Borriol 8 10 1 5 4 7 10
19 Rayo Ibense 8 10 2 2 6 7 12
20 Paterna C.F 8 11 1 5 5 10 18
21 Recambios Colón 7 10 1 4 5 9 17