Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Lenense

Temporada 16/17: Lenense

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Real Avilés 4 - 0 SD Lenense
2 28/08 SD Lenense 0 - 4 Oviedo B
3 04/09 Covadonga 1 - 1 SD Lenense
4 10/09 SD Lenense 1 - 1 Llanes
5 18/09 Sporting B 2 - 0 SD Lenense
6 25/09 SD Lenense 3 - 0 L´Entregu C.F
7 02/10 Tuilla 3 - 0 SD Lenense
8 09/10 SD Lenense 2 - 4 Unión Ceares
9 16/10 Condal 5 - 1 SD Lenense
10 23/10 SD Lenense 0 - 0 Urraca C.F
11 30/10 Colunga 0 - 1 SD Lenense
12 02/11 SD Lenense 3 - 4 Marino
13 06/11 SD Lenense 1 - 1 Llanera
14 13/11 Praviano 2 - 1 SD Lenense
15 20/11 SD Lenense 2 - 2 CD Tineo
16 27/11 Mosconia 1 - 1 SD Lenense
17 04/12 SD Lenense 2 - 4 Langreo
18 11/12 Atlético Lugonés 1 - 1 SD Lenense
19 18/12 SD Lenense 1 - 2 Club Siero

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 SD Lenense 5 - 7 Real Avilés
21 15/01 Oviedo B 3 - 0 SD Lenense
22 22/01 SD Lenense 0 - 2 Covadonga
23 29/01 Llanes 0 - 1 SD Lenense
24 05/02 SD Lenense 2 - 3 Sporting B
25 11/02 L´Entregu C.F 2 - 0 SD Lenense
26 19/02 SD Lenense 1 - 3 Tuilla
27 25/02 Unión Ceares 2 - 2 SD Lenense
28 05/03 SD Lenense 1 - 1 Condal
29 12/03 Urraca C.F 2 - 1 SD Lenense
30 18/03 SD Lenense 3 - 2 Colunga
31 26/03 Marino 3 - 1 SD Lenense
32 02/04 Llanera 1 - 2 SD Lenense
33 09/04 SD Lenense 4 - 1 Praviano
34 16/04 CD Tineo 1 - 0 SD Lenense
35 23/04 SD Lenense 2 - 3 Mosconia
36 30/04 Langreo 3 - 0 SD Lenense
37 07/05 SD Lenense 1 - 3 Atlético Lugonés
38 14/05 Club Siero 1 - 3 SD Lenense

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94