Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Mosconia

Temporada 16/17: Mosconia

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Marino 0 - 0 Mosconia
2 28/08 Mosconia 0 - 0 Langreo
3 04/09 Atlético Lugonés 6 - 0 Mosconia
4 10/09 Mosconia 1 - 0 Club Siero
5 18/09 Real Avilés 2 - 1 Mosconia
6 25/09 Mosconia 0 - 3 Oviedo B
7 02/10 Covadonga 5 - 2 Mosconia
8 09/10 Mosconia 0 - 6 Llanes
9 16/10 Sporting B 4 - 0 Mosconia
10 23/10 Mosconia 3 - 1 L´Entregu C.F
11 29/10 Tuilla 3 - 0 Mosconia
12 01/11 Mosconia 1 - 2 Unión Ceares
13 06/11 Condal 1 - 1 Mosconia
14 13/11 Mosconia 2 - 1 Urraca C.F
15 20/11 Colunga 3 - 0 Mosconia
16 27/11 Mosconia 1 - 1 SD Lenense
17 04/12 Llanera 3 - 1 Mosconia
18 11/12 Mosconia 1 - 1 Praviano
19 18/12 CD Tineo 2 - 2 Mosconia

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Mosconia 0 - 0 Marino
21 15/01 Langreo 4 - 0 Mosconia
22 22/01 Mosconia   -   Atlético Lugonés
23 29/01 Club Siero   -   Mosconia
24 05/02 Mosconia   -   Real Avilés
25 12/02 Oviedo B   -   Mosconia
26 19/02 Mosconia   -   Covadonga
27 26/02 Llanes   -   Mosconia
28 05/03 Mosconia   -   Sporting B
29 12/03 L´Entregu C.F   -   Mosconia
30 19/03 Mosconia   -   Tuilla
31 26/03 Unión Ceares   -   Mosconia
32 02/04 Mosconia   -   Condal
33 09/04 Urraca C.F   -   Mosconia
34 16/04 Mosconia   -   Colunga
35 23/04 SD Lenense   -   Mosconia
36 30/04 Mosconia   -   Llanera
37 07/05 Praviano   -   Mosconia
38 14/05 Mosconia   -   CD Tineo

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 50 22 14 8 0 35 9
2 Villarreal C 43 23 12 7 4 43 24
3 Novelda 43 23 12 7 4 29 13
4 Ontinyent 43 22 13 4 5 27 12
5 Castellón 42 21 12 6 3 33 15
6 Alzira 41 22 11 8 3 35 17
7 Torre Levante 38 22 11 5 6 35 24
8 Crevillente 36 22 10 6 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 35 22 9 8 5 37 19
10 Elche Ilicitano 32 23 8 8 7 29 24
11 Almazora 29 23 6 11 6 24 25
12 Rayo Ibense 29 23 7 8 8 26 33
13 Paterna C.F 28 23 7 7 9 19 33
14 Silla FC 27 23 7 6 10 28 34
15 Borriol 26 23 7 5 11 24 29
16 Recambios Colón 25 23 5 10 8 13 21
17 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
18 Torrevieja 17 23 4 5 14 24 42
19 Buñol 17 21 4 5 12 20 38
20 Almoradí 12 22 2 6 14 17 39
21 Segorbe 7 23 1 4 18 11 49