Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Covadonga

Temporada 16/17: Covadonga

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Covadonga 2 - 0 Urraca C.F
2 28/08 Colunga 2 - 3 Covadonga
3 04/09 Covadonga 1 - 1 SD Lenense
4 11/09 Llanera 0 - 3 Covadonga
5 18/09 Covadonga 5 - 0 Praviano
6 25/09 CD Tineo 1 - 3 Covadonga
7 02/10 Covadonga 5 - 2 Mosconia
8 09/10 Langreo 1 - 0 Covadonga
9 16/10 Covadonga 5 - 0 Atlético Lugonés
10 23/10 Club Siero 2 - 1 Covadonga
11 30/10 Covadonga 2 - 7 Real Avilés
12 02/11 Oviedo B 2 - 1 Covadonga
13 06/11 Marino 1 - 2 Covadonga
14 13/11 Covadonga 1 - 1 Llanes
15 20/11 Sporting B 1 - 0 Covadonga
16 27/11 Covadonga 2 - 0 L´Entregu C.F
17 04/12 Tuilla 2 - 0 Covadonga
18 10/12 Covadonga 0 - 0 Unión Ceares
19 17/12 Condal 0 - 2 Covadonga

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Urraca C.F 0 - 4 Covadonga
21 15/01 Covadonga 3 - 1 Colunga
22 22/01 SD Lenense 0 - 2 Covadonga
23 29/01 Covadonga 1 - 1 Llanera
24 05/02 Praviano 0 - 1 Covadonga
25 12/02 Covadonga 2 - 0 CD Tineo
26 19/02 Mosconia 1 - 2 Covadonga
27 25/02 Covadonga 0 - 1 Langreo
28 05/03 Atlético Lugonés 1 - 1 Covadonga
29 12/03 Covadonga 4 - 2 Club Siero
30 19/03 Real Avilés 4 - 2 Covadonga
31 26/03 Covadonga 1 - 3 Oviedo B
32 02/04 Covadonga 1 - 1 Marino
33 09/04 Llanes 0 - 1 Covadonga
34 12/04 Covadonga 1 - 4 Sporting B
35 23/04 L´Entregu C.F 2 - 1 Covadonga
36 30/04 Covadonga 2 - 3 Tuilla
37 06/05 Unión Ceares 0 - 1 Covadonga
38 14/05 Covadonga 1 - 3 Condal

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94