Calendario de liga 2015-2016: La Gineta

Temporada 15/16: La Gineta

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 22/08 Munera CF 1 - 0 La Gineta
2 30/08 La Gineta 2 - 3 Quintanar del Rey
3 06/09 Albacete B 0 - 2 La Gineta
4 12/09 La Gineta 3 - 2 Azuqueca
5 19/09 San José Obrero 2 - 2 La Gineta
6 27/09 La Gineta 3 - 3 Atlético Ibañes
7 04/10 Pedroñeras 2 - 0 La Gineta
8 11/10 La Gineta 0 - 1 Madridejos
9 18/10 Mora 1 - 0 La Gineta
10 25/10 La Gineta 1 - 2 Almansa
11 31/10 Villarrobledo 2 - 0 La Gineta
12 08/11 La Gineta 2 - 0 Manzanares
13 15/11 La Gineta 1 - 1 Toledo B
14 22/11 Conquense 1 - 0 La Gineta
15 29/11 La Gineta 0 - 1 Marchamalo
16 08/12 Ciudad Real 4 - 0 La Gineta
17 13/12 La Gineta 2 - 2 Illescas
18 20/12 Villarrubia 2 - 0 La Gineta
19 03/01 La Gineta 1 - 1 Almagro CF
 

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 10/01 La Gineta 4 - 0 Munera CF
21 17/01 Quintanar del Rey 3 - 1 La Gineta
22 24/01 La Gineta 1 - 2 Albacete B
23 31/01 Azuqueca 1 - 0 La Gineta
24 07/02 La Gineta 1 - 2 San José Obrero
25 14/02 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 2 La Gineta
26 21/02 La Gineta 0 - 0 Pedroñeras
27 28/02 Madridejos 4 - 1 La Gineta
28 06/03 La Gineta 0 - 0 Mora
29 13/03 Almansa 3 - 2 La Gineta
30 20/03 La Gineta 3 - 2 Villarrobledo
31 30/03 Manzanares 1 - 2 La Gineta
32 03/04 Toledo B 2 - 0 La Gineta
33 10/04 La Gineta 2 - 1 Conquense
34 17/04 Marchamalo 3 - 1 La Gineta
35 24/04 La Gineta 0 - 0 Ciudad Real
36 01/05 Illescas 2 - 1 La Gineta
37 08/05 La Gineta 0 - 1 Villarrubia
38 15/05 Almagro CF 2 - 1 La Gineta

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 53 23 15 8 0 38 10
2 Villarreal C 46 24 13 7 4 45 24
3 Castellón 45 22 13 6 3 34 15
4 Alzira 44 23 12 8 3 38 17
5 Ontinyent 43 23 13 4 6 27 13
6 Novelda 43 24 12 7 5 29 14
7 Torre Levante 38 23 11 5 7 35 26
8 Crevillente 37 23 10 7 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 36 23 9 9 5 38 20
10 Elche Ilicitano 35 24 9 8 7 33 24
11 Almazora 29 24 6 11 7 24 26
12 Borriol 29 24 8 5 11 25 29
13 Rayo Ibense 29 24 7 8 9 26 36
14 Silla FC 28 24 7 7 10 29 35
15 Recambios Colón 28 24 6 10 8 16 23
16 Paterna C.F 28 24 7 7 10 21 36
17 Buñol 20 22 5 5 12 21 38
18 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
19 Torrevieja 17 24 4 5 15 25 45
20 Almoradí 12 23 2 6 15 17 43
21 Segorbe 8 24 1 5 18 11 49