Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Illescas

Temporada 16/17: Illescas

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Guadalajara 5 - 2 Illescas
2 28/08 Illescas 3 - 1 Pedroñeras
3 04/09 Illescas 0 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
4 11/09 Almansa 1 - 2 Illescas
5 18/09 Illescas 0 - 3 Villarrobledo
6 25/09 Conquense 4 - 0 Illescas
7 02/10 Illescas 3 - 2 Manchego
8 09/10 Marchamalo 2 - 0 Illescas
9 12/10 Illescas 1 - 2 Carrión
10 16/10 Albacete B 1 - 3 Illescas
11 23/10 Illescas 3 - 3 Yuncos
12 30/10 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 3 Illescas
13 06/11 Illescas 2 - 3 Mora
14 13/11 Almagro CF 2 - 0 Illescas
15 20/11 Illescas 1 - 4 Villarrubia
16 27/11 Talavera de la Reina 5 - 0 Illescas
17 04/12 Illescas 3 - 0 Madridejos
18 10/12 Azuqueca 4 - 0 Illescas
19 18/12 Illescas 2 - 1 Toledo B

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Illescas 1 - 1 Guadalajara
21 15/01 Pedroñeras 1 - 0 Illescas
22 22/01 Quintanar del Rey 3 - 3 Illescas
23 29/01 Illescas 2 - 1 Almansa
24 05/02 Villarrobledo 4 - 2 Illescas
25 12/02 Illescas 0 - 2 Conquense
26 19/02 Manchego 3 - 0 Illescas
27 26/02 Illescas 2 - 0 Marchamalo
28 04/03 Carrión 2 - 4 Illescas
29 12/03 Illescas 3 - 1 Albacete B
30 19/03 Yuncos 2 - 0 Illescas
31 26/03 Illescas 0 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso
32 02/04 Mora 2 - 1 Illescas
33 09/04 Illescas 1 - 2 Almagro CF
34 13/04 Villarrubia 4 - 1 Illescas
35 23/04 Illescas 1 - 2 Talavera de la Reina
36 30/04 Madridejos 3 - 2 Illescas
37 07/05 Illescas 4 - 0 Azuqueca
38 14/05 Toledo B 2 - 1 Illescas

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94