Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Conquense

Temporada 16/17: Conquense

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Talavera de la Reina 3 - 0 Conquense
2 27/08 Conquense 0 - 0 Madridejos
3 03/09 Azuqueca 3 - 2 Conquense
4 11/09 Conquense 1 - 0 Toledo B
5 18/09 Guadalajara 3 - 2 Conquense
6 25/09 Conquense 4 - 0 Illescas
7 02/10 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 2 Conquense
8 08/10 Conquense 4 - 2 Almansa
9 12/10 Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Conquense
10 16/10 Conquense 1 - 1 Pedroñeras
11 23/10 Conquense 3 - 0 Manchego
12 30/10 Marchamalo 0 - 2 Conquense
13 06/11 Conquense 6 - 0 Carrión
14 12/11 Albacete B 3 - 0 Conquense
15 20/11 Conquense 4 - 1 Yuncos
16 27/11 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 1 Conquense
17 04/12 Conquense 3 - 1 Mora
18 11/12 Almagro CF 1 - 2 Conquense
19 18/12 Conquense 2 - 0 Villarrubia

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Conquense 3 - 0 Talavera de la Reina
21 15/01 Madridejos 1 - 4 Conquense
22 22/01 Conquense 2 - 1 Azuqueca
23 29/01 Toledo B   -   Conquense
24 05/02 Conquense   -   Guadalajara
25 12/02 Illescas   -   Conquense
26 19/02 Conquense   -   Quintanar del Rey
27 26/02 Almansa   -   Conquense
28 05/03 Conquense   -   Villarrobledo
29 12/03 Pedroñeras   -   Conquense
30 19/03 Manchego   -   Conquense
31 26/03 Conquense   -   Marchamalo
32 02/04 Carrión   -   Conquense
33 09/04 Conquense   -   Albacete B
34 16/04 Yuncos   -   Conquense
35 23/04 Conquense   -   Atlético Tomelloso
36 30/04 Mora   -   Conquense
37 07/05 Conquense   -   Almagro CF
38 14/05 Villarrubia   -   Conquense

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 53 23 15 8 0 38 10
2 Villarreal C 46 24 13 7 4 45 24
3 Castellón 45 22 13 6 3 34 15
4 Alzira 44 23 12 8 3 38 17
5 Ontinyent 43 23 13 4 6 27 13
6 Novelda 43 24 12 7 5 29 14
7 Torre Levante 38 23 11 5 7 35 26
8 Crevillente 37 23 10 7 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 36 23 9 9 5 38 20
10 Elche Ilicitano 35 24 9 8 7 33 24
11 Almazora 29 24 6 11 7 24 26
12 Borriol 29 24 8 5 11 25 29
13 Rayo Ibense 29 24 7 8 9 26 36
14 Silla FC 28 24 7 7 10 29 35
15 Recambios Colón 28 24 6 10 8 16 23
16 Paterna C.F 28 24 7 7 10 21 36
17 Buñol 20 22 5 5 12 21 38
18 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
19 Torrevieja 17 24 4 5 15 25 45
20 Almoradí 12 23 2 6 15 17 43
21 Segorbe 8 24 1 5 18 11 49