Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 18

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Guadalajara 5 - 2 Illescas Fin
20/08 Azuqueca 1 - 2 Almansa Fin
20/08 Talavera de la Reina 3 - 0 Conquense Fin
20/08 Villarrubia 0 - 0 Manchego Fin
21/08 Toledo B 0 - 3 Quintanar del Rey Fin
21/08 Pedroñeras 3 - 0 Yuncos Fin
21/08 Mora 3 - 0 Carrión Fin
21/08 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 0 Albacete B Fin
21/08 Almagro CF 0 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
21/08 Madridejos 1 - 3 Villarrobledo Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Conquense 0 - 0 Madridejos Fin
27/08 Carrión 1 - 2 Almagro CF Fin
27/08 Yuncos 1 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
28/08 Illescas 3 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
28/08 Villarrobledo 5 - 2 Azuqueca Fin
28/08 Almansa 3 - 0 Toledo B Fin
28/08 Albacete B 2 - 2 Mora Fin
28/08 Quintanar del Rey 4 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
28/08 Manchego 3 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fin
28/08 Marchamalo 1 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Almansa Fin
03/09 Azuqueca 3 - 2 Conquense Fin
04/09 Illescas 0 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fin
04/09 Toledo B 0 - 0 Villarrobledo Fin
04/09 Pedroñeras 0 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
04/09 Mora 0 - 0 Yuncos Fin
04/09 Madridejos 1 - 0 Manchego Fin
04/09 Talavera de la Reina 3 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
04/09 Almagro CF 1 - 1 Albacete B Fin
04/09 Villarrubia 2 - 1 Carrión Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Manchego 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
10/09 Albacete B 1 - 3 Villarrubia Fin
11/09 Almansa 1 - 2 Illescas Fin
11/09 Conquense 1 - 0 Toledo B Fin
11/09 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
11/09 Marchamalo 2 - 0 Madridejos Fin
11/09 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 0 Mora Fin
11/09 Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
11/09 Carrión 1 - 2 Talavera de la Reina Fin
11/09 Yuncos 0 - 2 Almagro CF Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Azuqueca 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
18/09 Illescas 0 - 3 Villarrobledo Fin
18/09 Guadalajara 3 - 2 Conquense Fin
18/09 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Almansa Fin
18/09 Talavera de la Reina 4 - 0 Albacete B Fin
18/09 Almagro CF 1 - 2 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
18/09 Pedroñeras 1 - 3 Mora Fin
18/09 Toledo B 0 - 0 Manchego Fin
18/09 Madridejos 0 - 1 Carrión Fin
18/09 Villarrubia 2 - 0 Yuncos Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Carrión 0 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
25/09 Almansa 3 - 2 Pedroñeras Fin
25/09 Conquense 4 - 0 Illescas Fin
25/09 Albacete B 1 - 1 Madridejos Fin
25/09 Manchego 2 - 1 Guadalajara Fin
25/09 Marchamalo 0 - 1 Toledo B Fin
25/09 Atlético Tomelloso 0 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
25/09 Mora 2 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
25/09 Yuncos 1 - 5 Talavera de la Reina Fin
25/09 Villarrobledo 2 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
01/10 Azuqueca 3 - 3 Albacete B Fin
01/10 Toledo B 3 - 1 Carrión Fin
02/10 Illescas 3 - 2 Manchego Fin
02/10 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 2 Conquense Fin
02/10 Villarrubia 4 - 3 Mora Fin
02/10 Almansa 3 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
02/10 Pedroñeras 0 - 2 Almagro CF Fin
02/10 Madridejos 1 - 0 Yuncos Fin
02/10 Talavera de la Reina 4 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Conquense 4 - 2 Almansa Fin
08/10 Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
09/10 Albacete B 1 - 3 Toledo B Fin
09/10 Manchego 1 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fin
09/10 Almagro CF 1 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
09/10 Marchamalo 2 - 0 Illescas Fin
09/10 Yuncos 0 - 4 Azuqueca Fin
09/10 Atlético Tomelloso 0 - 1 Madridejos Fin
09/10 Mora 0 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fin
09/10 Carrión 0 - 2 Guadalajara Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Illescas 1 - 2 Carrión Fin
12/10 Azuqueca 3 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
12/10 Toledo B 2 - 1 Yuncos Fin
12/10 Guadalajara 2 - 1 Albacete B Fin
12/10 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
12/10 Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
12/10 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
12/10 Almansa 3 - 1 Manchego Fin
12/10 Madridejos 2 - 0 Mora Fin
12/10 Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Conquense Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Conquense 1 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
16/10 Albacete B 1 - 3 Illescas Fin
16/10 Manchego 1 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
16/10 Carrión 3 - 3 Quintanar del Rey Fin
16/10 Almagro CF 1 - 1 Madridejos Fin
16/10 Marchamalo 1 - 1 Almansa Fin
16/10 Yuncos 1 - 4 Guadalajara Fin
16/10 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 3 Toledo B Fin
16/10 Mora 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
16/10 Villarrubia 0 - 2 Talavera de la Reina Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Guadalajara 3 - 2 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
23/10 Illescas 3 - 3 Yuncos Fin
23/10 Conquense 3 - 0 Manchego Fin
23/10 Toledo B 2 - 2 Mora Fin
23/10 Azuqueca 3 - 2 Almagro CF Fin
23/10 Almansa 5 - 1 Carrión Fin
23/10 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Albacete B Fin
23/10 Madridejos 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
23/10 Pedroñeras 2 - 3 Talavera de la Reina Fin
23/10 Villarrobledo 3 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Carrión 3 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
29/10 Albacete B 1 - 1 Almansa Fin
30/10 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 3 Illescas Fin
30/10 Marchamalo 0 - 2 Conquense Fin
30/10 Yuncos 0 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
30/10 Mora 1 - 2 Guadalajara Fin
30/10 Almagro CF 2 - 0 Toledo B Fin
30/10 Villarrubia 0 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
30/10 Manchego 2 - 3 Pedroñeras Fin
30/10 Talavera de la Reina 4 - 0 Madridejos Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Guadalajara 1 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
06/11 Illescas 2 - 3 Mora Fin
06/11 Conquense 6 - 0 Carrión Fin
06/11 Azuqueca 1 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fin
06/11 Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Albacete B Fin
06/11 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 3 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
06/11 Pedroñeras 1 - 2 Madridejos Fin
06/11 Manchego 1 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
06/11 Almansa 0 - 1 Yuncos Fin
06/11 Toledo B 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Carrión 1 - 1 Manchego Fin
12/11 Albacete B 3 - 0 Conquense Fin
13/11 Marchamalo 2 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
13/11 Yuncos 1 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
13/11 Atlético Tomelloso 4 - 0 Almansa Fin
13/11 Mora 1 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
13/11 Almagro CF 2 - 0 Illescas Fin
13/11 Villarrubia 1 - 3 Guadalajara Fin
13/11 Madridejos 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
13/11 Talavera de la Reina 4 - 0 Toledo B Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Guadalajara 0 - 0 Talavera de la Reina Fin
20/11 Illescas 1 - 4 Villarrubia Fin
20/11 Conquense 4 - 1 Yuncos Fin
20/11 Marchamalo 3 - 0 Carrión Fin
20/11 Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
20/11 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
20/11 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
20/11 Manchego 1 - 1 Albacete B Fin
20/11 Almansa 5 - 0 Mora Fin
20/11 Toledo B 1 - 1 Madridejos Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Albacete B 0 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
27/11 Azuqueca 4 - 2 Toledo B Fin
27/11 Carrión 1 - 4 Pedroñeras Fin
27/11 Yuncos 1 - 3 Manchego Fin
27/11 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 1 Conquense Fin
27/11 Mora 1 - 3 Villarrobledo Fin
27/11 Almagro CF 2 - 2 Almansa Fin
27/11 Villarrubia 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
27/11 Madridejos 2 - 1 Guadalajara Fin
27/11 Talavera de la Reina 5 - 0 Illescas Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

04.12.2016 - 26.12.2016
04/12 Illescas 3 - 0 Madridejos Fin
04/12 Conquense 3 - 1 Mora Fin
04/12 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
04/12 Carrión 2 - 1 Albacete B Fin
04/12 Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
04/12 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 2 Talavera de la Reina Fin
04/12 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Toledo B Fin
04/12 Manchego 2 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
04/12 Almansa 0 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
26/12 Marchamalo 3 - 2 Yuncos Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 Azuqueca 4 - 0 Illescas Fin
11/12 Toledo B 3 - 3 Guadalajara Fin
11/12 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Albacete B Fin
11/12 Yuncos 0 - 0 Carrión Fin
11/12 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
11/12 Mora 1 - 1 Manchego Fin
11/12 Almagro CF 1 - 2 Conquense Fin
11/12 Villarrubia 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
11/12 Madridejos 0 - 3 Quintanar del Rey Fin
11/12 Talavera de la Reina 3 - 3 Almansa Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Carrión 1 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
17/12 Albacete B 1 - 0 Yuncos Fin
17/12 Manchego 2 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
17/12 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 3 Azuqueca Fin
17/12 Guadalajara 0 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
17/12 Almansa 1 - 0 Madridejos Fin
18/12 Illescas 2 - 1 Toledo B Fin
18/12 Conquense 2 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
18/12 Marchamalo 0 - 0 Mora Fin
18/12 Villarrobledo 2 - 2 Talavera de la Reina Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017
07/01 Carrión 0 - 1 Mora Fin
07/01 Almansa 2 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
08/01 Illescas 1 - 1 Guadalajara Fin
08/01 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 4 Toledo B Fin
08/01 Albacete B 1 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
08/01 Conquense 3 - 0 Talavera de la Reina Fin
08/01 Marchamalo 0 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
08/01 Yuncos 0 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
08/01 Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Madridejos Fin
08/01 Manchego 2 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Guadalajara 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
15/01 Azuqueca 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
15/01 Toledo B 2 - 3 Almansa Fin
15/01 Madridejos 1 - 4 Conquense Fin
15/01 Villarrubia 3 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
15/01 Pedroñeras 1 - 0 Illescas Fin
15/01 Almagro CF 2 - 1 Carrión Fin
15/01 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 0 Yuncos Fin
15/01 Mora 2 - 1 Albacete B Fin
15/01 Talavera de la Reina 1 - 1 Manchego Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017 - 16.03.2017
22/01 Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Toledo B Fin
22/01 Albacete B 3 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
22/01 Conquense 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
22/01 Yuncos 1 - 0 Mora Fin
22/01 Marchamalo 0 - 6 Talavera de la Reina Fin
22/01 Carrión 0 - 4 Villarrubia Fin
22/01 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
22/01 Quintanar del Rey 3 - 3 Illescas Fin
22/01 Manchego 0 - 0 Madridejos Fin
16/03 Almansa 1 - 1 Guadalajara Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Guadalajara 0 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
28/01 Azuqueca 6 - 0 Manchego Fin
28/01 Villarrubia 4 - 1 Albacete B Fin
29/01 Illescas 2 - 1 Almansa Fin
29/01 Pedroñeras 3 - 3 Quintanar del Rey Fin
29/01 Madridejos 2 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
29/01 Mora 0 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
29/01 Almagro CF 2 - 1 Yuncos Fin
29/01 Toledo B 2 - 2 Conquense Fin
29/01 Talavera de la Reina 3 - 1 Carrión Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Albacete B 0 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fin
05/02 Villarrobledo 4 - 2 Illescas Fin
05/02 Conquense 3 - 1 Guadalajara Fin
05/02 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
05/02 Marchamalo 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
05/02 Yuncos 1 - 3 Villarrubia Fin
05/02 Mora 2 - 2 Pedroñeras Fin
05/02 Carrión 1 - 1 Madridejos Fin
05/02 Almansa 3 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
05/02 Manchego 1 - 2 Toledo B Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Illescas 0 - 2 Conquense Fin
12/02 Guadalajara 0 - 2 Manchego Fin
12/02 Toledo B 0 - 3 Marchamalo Fin
12/02 Azuqueca 5 - 0 Carrión Fin
12/02 Pedroñeras 2 - 2 Almansa Fin
12/02 Villarrubia 2 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
12/02 Almagro CF 2 - 1 Mora Fin
12/02 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Villarrobledo Fin
12/02 Madridejos 1 - 2 Albacete B Fin
12/02 Talavera de la Reina 3 - 0 Yuncos Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Albacete B 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
19/02 Conquense 3 - 3 Quintanar del Rey Fin
19/02 Carrión 2 - 0 Toledo B Fin
19/02 Marchamalo 4 - 2 Guadalajara Fin
19/02 Yuncos 1 - 3 Madridejos Fin
19/02 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fin
19/02 Mora 1 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
19/02 Almagro CF 1 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
19/02 Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Almansa Fin
19/02 Manchego 3 - 0 Illescas Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Azuqueca 2 - 2 Yuncos Fin
25/02 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Villarrobledo Fin
25/02 Almansa 0 - 2 Conquense Fin
25/02 Guadalajara 6 - 1 Carrión Fin
25/02 Toledo B 1 - 2 Albacete B Fin
25/02 Villarrubia 3 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
26/02 Illescas 2 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
26/02 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Manchego Fin
26/02 Madridejos 2 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
26/02 Talavera de la Reina 3 - 1 Mora Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Carrión 2 - 4 Illescas Fin
04/03 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
04/03 Manchego 1 - 0 Almansa Fin
05/03 Conquense 1 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
05/03 Albacete B 0 - 1 Guadalajara Fin
05/03 Almagro CF 0 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fin
05/03 Marchamalo 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fin
05/03 Yuncos 0 - 1 Toledo B Fin
05/03 Atlético Tomelloso 4 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
05/03 Mora 5 - 3 Madridejos Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 Guadalajara 3 - 0 Yuncos Fin
11/03 Almansa 2 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
12/03 Illescas 3 - 1 Albacete B Fin
12/03 Toledo B 2 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
12/03 Azuqueca 5 - 2 Mora Fin
12/03 Pedroñeras 1 - 2 Conquense Fin
12/03 Madridejos 2 - 2 Almagro CF Fin
12/03 Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Manchego Fin
12/03 Quintanar del Rey 4 - 0 Carrión Fin
12/03 Talavera de la Reina 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 Villarrubia 2 - 0 Madridejos Fin
19/03 Albacete B 0 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fin
19/03 Marchamalo 2 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
19/03 Carrión 1 - 1 Almansa Fin
19/03 Yuncos 2 - 0 Illescas Fin
19/03 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 2 Guadalajara Fin
19/03 Mora 1 - 0 Toledo B Fin
19/03 Almagro CF 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
19/03 Manchego 1 - 0 Conquense Fin
19/03 Talavera de la Reina 1 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Illescas 0 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
26/03 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Mora Fin
26/03 Azuqueca 2 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
26/03 Conquense 1 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
26/03 Pedroñeras 0 - 1 Manchego Fin
26/03 Almansa 3 - 2 Albacete B Fin
26/03 Toledo B 5 - 2 Almagro CF Fin
26/03 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 0 Yuncos Fin
26/03 Madridejos 1 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fin
26/03 Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Carrión Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Albacete B 3 - 1 Villarrobledo Fin
01/04 Villarrubia 1 - 3 Toledo B Fin
02/04 Carrión 1 - 3 Conquense Fin
02/04 Yuncos 1 - 2 Almansa Fin
02/04 Marchamalo 1 - 2 Manchego Fin
02/04 Mora 2 - 1 Illescas Fin
02/04 Almagro CF 0 - 3 Guadalajara Fin
02/04 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 4 Quintanar del Rey Fin
02/04 Talavera de la Reina 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
02/04 Madridejos 0 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 Conquense 2 - 1 Albacete B Fin
08/04 Azuqueca 2 - 1 Madridejos Fin
09/04 Illescas 1 - 2 Almagro CF Fin
09/04 Guadalajara 1 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
09/04 Toledo B 0 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fin
09/04 Almansa 2 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
09/04 Manchego 1 - 1 Carrión Fin
09/04 Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Yuncos Fin
09/04 Pedroñeras 4 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
09/04 Quintanar del Rey 3 - 0 Mora Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

13.04.2017 - 16.04.2017
13/04 Yuncos 0 - 2 Conquense Fin
13/04 Villarrubia 4 - 1 Illescas Fin
13/04 Azuqueca 0 - 2 Pedroñeras Fin
13/04 Albacete B 1 - 1 Manchego Fin
13/04 Mora 0 - 3 Almansa Fin
13/04 Carrión 1 - 2 Marchamalo Fin
13/04 Atlético Tomelloso 0 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
13/04 Talavera de la Reina 1 - 2 Guadalajara Fin
16/04 Almagro CF 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
16/04 Madridejos 2 - 0 Toledo B Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Illescas 1 - 2 Talavera de la Reina Fin
23/04 Marchamalo 2 - 3 Albacete B Fin
23/04 Guadalajara 3 - 0 Madridejos Fin
23/04 Toledo B 1 - 4 Azuqueca Fin
23/04 Almansa 1 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
23/04 Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Mora Fin
23/04 Conquense 2 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
23/04 Pedroñeras 2 - 0 Carrión Fin
23/04 Quintanar del Rey 3 - 2 Villarrubia Fin
23/04 Manchego 4 - 0 Yuncos Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

28.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
28/04 Azuqueca 0 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
28/04 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 3 Manchego Fin
29/04 Toledo B 1 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
29/04 Almagro CF 2 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
29/04 Albacete B 2 - 1 Carrión Fin
30/04 Yuncos 0 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
30/04 Villarrubia 2 - 3 Almansa Fin
30/04 Talavera de la Reina 4 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fin
30/04 Madridejos 3 - 2 Illescas Fin
30/04 Mora 1 - 0 Conquense Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
06/05 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 1 Madridejos Fin
06/05 Albacete B 1 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
06/05 Marchamalo 1 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
07/05 Illescas 4 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
07/05 Carrión 3 - 1 Yuncos Fin
07/05 Guadalajara 2 - 0 Toledo B Fin
07/05 Manchego 4 - 1 Mora Fin
07/05 Conquense 1 - 2 Almagro CF Fin
07/05 Villarrobledo 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
07/05 Almansa 2 - 3 Talavera de la Reina Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
13/05 Almagro CF 2 - 1 Manchego Fin
13/05 Atlético Tomelloso 5 - 1 Carrión Fin
13/05 Azuqueca 1 - 5 Quintanar del Rey Fin
13/05 Mora 0 - 5 Marchamalo Fin
14/05 Yuncos 1 - 3 Albacete B Fin
14/05 Villarrubia 4 - 0 Conquense Fin
14/05 Talavera de la Reina 5 - 5 Villarrobledo Fin
14/05 Madridejos 5 - 2 Almansa Fin
14/05 Toledo B 2 - 1 Illescas Fin
14/05 Pedroñeras 2 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94